Emanuele Fichera

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 15 11 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 1 0 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 42 1520.6
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 258 737.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 88 1418.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 121 1413.4

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Tassinari LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Matthieu Dutheil WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Luca De Sensi WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Benedetto Antonio Colombo DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Alessandro Morloi Grazioli WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Michele Zanella WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Dario De Judicibus WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Chiara Fiumi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Daniele Pirozzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Calogero Gullotti WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger UISP 2014 (May 2014) Stefano Tesini WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Michele Zanella WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) George Livermore LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Emanuele Antolini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Enrique Garcia Navalon WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Silvio Caretto WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Daniele Romeo WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Francesco Lodà LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Federica Carfagna WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Morini WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Alessandro Grazioli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Riccardo Rudilosso LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maximilien He WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword UISP 2014 (May 2014) Silvio Ciri LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Giuseppe Perrotti WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Andrea Morini WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alessandro Gallo WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Quarter finals