Alexey Perkov

Club
Tramazzone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 7 6 1 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 16 12 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 3 2 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 234 1421
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 103 1242.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 19 1511.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Nikolay Malyshev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Konstantin Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Konstantin Zhukov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Kozlov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Selischev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Kamoilenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikita Evtushenko WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Kashitsyn LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Rassadkin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergey Volkov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Pavel Shilin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Anton Cherepnin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Michail Prikhodko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Alexey Mikheev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Krivelev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Kirill Shasherin DRAW
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Terentiev WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Nikolay Apraksin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Bakir WIN