Leanna Beauchamp

Club
Tucson Historic Fencing Club

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 16 2 11 3 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 12 0 8 4 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 77 24 39 10 4
Women's Steel Longsword 13 6 7 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 2 0 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 11 1 8 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 609 732.7
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 768 1312.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 157 1169.3
Singlestick (Mixed) 373 820.9
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 501 1025.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Alex Munro LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) William Wilder DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Stephen Kime LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Timothy Magnuson LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Ian Hollier WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Mike Woodford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Voris DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jon Breshears LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Dylan Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Ramon Santos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Cruzan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) James Harvey Grant DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jay Simpson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) John Knoch DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jack Stewart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Julian Schuetze LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Amanda Clark WIN Pool Matches
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Harriet Coates WIN Pool Matches
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Kirsten Meredith LOSS Pool Matches
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Tabitha Halverson WIN Pool Matches
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Amanda Clark LOSS Quarterfinals
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Valerie Keys WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jane Johnston LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jen Bowles LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Skye Hilton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Skye Hilton WIN
Women's Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Meghan Citra LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jane Johnston LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Meena Lidder LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Shaun Butler LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) John Rechtoris LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Justinder Singh LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Christopher Nelson LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin de Ridder LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) John Patterson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski DRAW