Scott Barb

Club
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 91 53 28 1 9

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 305 1494.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Zachary Showalter LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Wagamon WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) JW Pugnetti WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Pachura WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Cheney DOUBLE LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jason Pajski LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) William Buschur LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Charles Lin LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Rebecca Glass WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Luis Torres WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Terry Sae-Jaew DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ian Westfall DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Croke DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Bowe WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Andre Troche WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Durish LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Lane D'Alessandro WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Halliday WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Robert Smith DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Robyn Alman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Jeff Kim LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Ryan Rusek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Long Island Point 2017 (December 2017) Kevin Willi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Caroline Zook WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Clinton Schaaf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Pete May WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Brian Brunsman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Yeager WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Robert Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Zachary Showalter WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Alex Meloi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) John Durish WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McDonald DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Samantha Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Justin Mingo WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kaitlyn Meade WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Charles Murdock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Andrew Kilgore WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Brian Miller LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) JW Pugnetti LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Karl Bolle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jacob Kelly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Sherrie Dion WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Nicholas Murro LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Joseph Yeager WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Justin Clawson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Joshua Maurer LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Joseph Michel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Doug Perritt DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Julian Lukert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) William Buschur WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Brad Purrone LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Gretchen Settle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Henry McLemore LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Shores WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Eddy Louis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Ben Floyd LOSS