Vadim Komissarov

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 4 5 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 9 4 5 0 0
Mixed Singlestick 22 12 8 2 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 191 1279.5
Singlestick (Mixed) 56 1408.1

Full rating history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Blagov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Dobrogorskii LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zalogin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Ochkasov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Krivelev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ivan Kurguzov DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Ryabov LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexander Kozlov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Sergey Kosykh WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Alexey Perkov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) David Singalevich WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Sergei Tikhomirov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kirill Glushchenko DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mats Bergström WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Kristofer Stanson DRAW Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Sigrid Hogendorp WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tatyana Sedlova WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Stefan Brunner WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Bart Jongsma LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Markus Koivisto LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Peik Bäckström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Tatyana Sedlova WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Joakim Linde LOSS Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mattias Brännström WIN Pool Set 2
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Eetu Röpelinen WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Mark Wilkie LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Miro Lahtela LOSS Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Henric Jansen WIN Pool Set 3
Mixed Singlestick Helsinki Longsword Open 2018 (January 2018) Håvard Lund Eidheim LOSS Pool Set 3