Petr Vasiliev

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 10 4 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 1 7 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 13 4 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 21 9 10 2 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 5 4 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 418 1429.5
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 453 1014.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 149 1339.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vladimir Nasretdinov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Georgy Burobin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Igor Iakutov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vasilii Salov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Mikhail Fedosov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Kultaev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Vladislav Sidelnikov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viacheslav Vedeneev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Radik Shagabutdinov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ilia Rebrov DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vyacheslav Korotovskikh LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Pogrebniak DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Timofei Sheikin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Aleksandr Savochkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Kachanov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Nekrylov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergei Tikhomirov DRAW