Sergey Kultaev

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 9 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 25 22 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 9 1788.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 14 1601.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ryan Zukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Ceirante WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) James MacDowell WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Paolo Gianni WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Nechiporenko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Mironov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Oleg Chernyatin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Dustin Reagan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Shober WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ties Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Karnuta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Josh Lucas LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Martin Tibenský WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Anton Kohutovič WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Ian Crowe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Michael Baker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Orlando Di Ciccio WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Nicholas Gromko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Matt Iverson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2016 (October 2016) Charles Murdock WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Tsarev WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Vinokurov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Mikhail Fedosov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Alexey Perkov WIN