Daria Iliinykh

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 2 4 2 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 8 1 7 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 3 1 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3423 755.3
Longsword (Women, Steel) 407 735.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 385 1088.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 549 965

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Andrei Melnik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS

Longsword (Women, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Tatiana Bukina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Vlasova LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maria Romanyuk LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Valentina Zueva LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Fedin Andrei DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anastasiia Piatova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Agalakova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Ksenia Zherevchuk LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Miroshnikova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alsu Saifutdinova LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Kira Amzarakova LOSS