Maria Orlova

Club
Golden Falcon
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 7 2 5 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 11 7 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 1 4 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 13 4 6 3 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 4 6 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 10 6 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 513 978.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 477 964.1

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Chingiz Gataullin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Konstantin Smetanin LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Arsenii Kalinovich WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Aleksei Burkat LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Innokentii Baskakov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergei Iakovlev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anna Lomkova WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Igor Iakutov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Agalakova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Viktoriia Farafonova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Zadorina LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Mikhailova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Irina Noskova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Ekaterina Kopytina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Demidov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vera Sharshukova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Viktoria Kovalenko WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alena Pronina WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Olga Odintsova LOSS