Paolo Urgesi

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 8 7 0 0
Mixed Spear And Rotella 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 7 5 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 584 1278.6
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 69 1379.9
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 14 1404.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 32 1500

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Perugini WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Daniele Adami LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alberto Burzoni WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Marco Pavanello WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Leonardo Orsini WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Marco Pavanello LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Manuela Beltrami WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Jacopo Penso WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Gallo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Chiara Fiumi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Stefano Ciamei WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Matteo D'Uffizi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Manolo Trivelli WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Riccardo Lasagni Manghi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Mauro Carapacchi LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Gilles Mastracchio WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Andrea Migliore WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Mishael Lopes Cardozo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Michel Rensen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Luis Alberto Otero Rosales WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Flavio Esposito WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Leonardo Orsini WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Devis Mari WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Arto Fama LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Gian Luca Mezzogori WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Gallo WIN
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Spear And Rotella North West Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Davide Chiolero LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Zoë Chandler WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alberto Brandi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Andrea Meneghetti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Jyri Hakala WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Riccardo Quirico WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Trekin LOSS