Stefano Ciamei

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 21 14 7 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 162 1282.5
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 182 832.7
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 47 1461.5

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Paolo Urgesi LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Chiara Fiumi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Alberto Bomprezzi WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Saverio De Angelis WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Francesco Lodà LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Andrea Rispoli WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Rob Runacres WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Alessio Fusto WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Davide Mascialino WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Ronny Quintili WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Florian Fortner LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Paolo Urgesi LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Flavio Esposito LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Alberto Bomprezzi LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Riccardo Cassanese WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Alessandro Grazioli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Vitaliy Kuznetsov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Jose Manuel Tellado Orcoyen WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Matteo Luciano Luigi Filippa LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alessandro Pinchera WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Leslie Leiva WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alberto Brandi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Patrizio Tratzi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Nicola Rondinella LOSS Pools