Ruslan Urazbahtin

Club
Le Renard
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 19 9 8 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 17 5 8 4 0
Men's Steel Sabre 16 7 8 0 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 91 1411.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 150 1338.1

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Nikodim Diachek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Sergey Kultaev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Francesco Lodà WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Artur Augustyniak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Pavel Martynets WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Maxim Rudenskiy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Alexander Ryabov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Keith Cotter-Reilly WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Victor Harder Hesel LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Rory Merrall-Wyre LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Massimiliano Moscatelli LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Isaksson DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Dmitrii Nikulshin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Iulia Kuksgazen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2017 (April 2017) Aleksandr Levin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament 2016 (April 2016) Andrey Terentiev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Patrik Jarenius LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Steve Sigmans WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Reinis Rinka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Marco De Filippo DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Andreas Isaksson LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Johan Norberg DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Antoine Coudre LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Oleg Kolganov LOSS 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergei Shchipanov LOSS 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Almir Shammasov WIN 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Trekin WIN 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Rassadkin WIN 6 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Petr Yakushin WIN eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS eliminations
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vladimir Miroshnichenko WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Arkadiy Kulikov WIN round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Pavel Dolgorukov DOUBLE LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Nikita Tatiannikov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Mikhail Surkov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2015 (September 2015) Andrey Nekrylov WIN