Enrica Angiolini

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 4 4 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 18 9 9 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 2 7 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 5 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Women, Steel) 81 1335.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 317 1152.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 211 1248.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 403 1015.1

Full rating history

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Elena Bortot WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Lidia Baiamonte WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Lacey Cupp WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Arianna Olivieri WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Silvia Tomassetti WIN Semi final
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Elena Ferrero LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Eleonora Manoni LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Quarter Final
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvia Vergnano WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Heba Elhadidy WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Eleonora Manoni LOSS Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Caterina Rizzi WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Leslie Leiva WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Stefano Ciamei LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Francesco Megna WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Dario De Judicibus WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Riccardo Quirico WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Dario De Judicibus WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Ilia Rebrov LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Anton Kohutovič WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Matteo D'Uffizi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Karl Rapp WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Marco Ferrari LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pierluca Provenzani LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Final
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Giulia Lisi WIN Pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Caterina Rizzi LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Elena Bortot WIN Pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alessia Naglieri LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Maria Despina Anogiati WIN Pools
Women's Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Silvia Tomassetti WIN Semifinal
Women's Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Valentina Terenzi WIN Quarter final
Women's Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Pietro Bruzzi WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Alessandro Christiani WIN Final 3° - 4° place
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Dario Valente WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Roberto Valsania WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mattia Zoanni LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mariano Maselli LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Flavio Barotti LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Stefano Amelotti WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Semi Final
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Silvia Tomassetti WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Valentina Terenzi WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Chiara Fiumi WIN Pools
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Sidesword & Buckler AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Caterina Rizzi WIN Pools