Nicolò Gamba

Club
Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 19 15 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 14 11 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 188 1533.1
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 44 1484.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Andrea Rossi WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Davide Mascialino WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Sara Di Cola WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Nicolas Porreca WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Roberto Gamberini WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Andrea Migliore WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Davy van Elst WIN Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Moreno Dei Ricci LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Devis Mari WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Andrea Migliore LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Luca de Fraceschi WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Aaron Caldarella WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Andrea Rossi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Jacopo Penso LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Andrea Migliore WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Paolo Dahan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Fabio Alesso WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Matteo Bartolucci WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Marco Lena WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Alessandro Christiani WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Massimiliano Moscatelli WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier MUTINÆNIS - Torneo Nazionale delle Discipline HEMA (June 2018) Marco Ferrari LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Chiara Fiumi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Michele Zanella LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Aaron Caldarella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Luca De Sensi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Jean-Rémy Gallapont WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Gianluca Zanini WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Alessandro Sella WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier LangHEMA 2016 (November 2016) Dario Valente WIN