Pavel Dolgorukov

Club
Freifechtergilde
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 6 4 1 1 0
Men's Steel Sabre 14 3 8 2 1
Mixed Steel Smallsword 9 5 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 726 758.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 201 1282.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Isac Cavallin DRAW Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Martin Svedberg WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonathan Lindskog WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jacob Ohlin WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Johan Frederik Beichmann WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Robin Halldin LOSS Pool 5
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Kirill Breus LOSS 1 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Anton Pshenov WIN 2 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Varaksin DRAW 3 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Kovalenko LOSS 4 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Sergey Bakumenko WIN 5 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Level One Dueling Sabre and Longsword 2018 (May 2018) Alexey Demin WIN 6 Tour
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Evgeniy Volodkov LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Arkadiy Kulikov DRAW round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Vladimir Miroshnichenko LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Sabre Tournament 2017 (October 2017) Ruslan Urazbahtin DOUBLE LOSS round of pools
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikolay Apraksin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ruslan Verestchagin LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexander Strakhov LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Matthys Kool LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Jonas Eriksson DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Linus Spjutsberg LOSS Pool 1

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergei Geraskin DRAW Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Joen Ström Helleberg WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Federico Dall'Olio WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Maria Ruthgård WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lönnholm WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Ola Lindén LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Fredrik Dillner LOSS Quarterfinal 2
Mixed Steel Smallsword Battle of the Bridge 2018 (September 2018) Sergey Kultaev LOSS Quarterfinal 3