Aleksei Elistratov

Club
Arkenstone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 9 5 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 4 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 11 8 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 6 4 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 12 9 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 218 1433.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 65 1332.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 92 1238.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vladislav Zommer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladimir Pogrebniak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Krupinevich WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Ivanov WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Ilia Sushentcev DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksandr Vengerskii WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Nikita Bekrenev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Aleksei Miakotin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Iuliia Pichugina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Pavel Burlak LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Demid Abramkin WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Dmitrii Fomenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN