Olga Ulybina

Club
Arkenstone
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 0 2 1 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 10 1 8 1 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 6 1 5 0 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 1 0 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 657 841.5
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 610 824.1

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iurii Shostak LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Andrei Andreev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Valentina Kobzeva LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Daniil Baikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vladislav Puzyrev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Arina Serova LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Maksim Khokhriakov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Kseniia Kozlova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kirill Starodubetc WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Timofei Sheikin DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Denis Voloshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Cup of Enisey 2017 (March 2017) Evgenii Karnaukhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS