Vladimir Pogrebniak

Club
Ultima Ratio Sibir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 5 3 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 9 6 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1179 1004.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 89 1272.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 161 1080.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Voronov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksei Burkat WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgeniy Pleshakov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Gleb Smetanin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Mikhail Aronov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Aleksei Elistratov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Fedor Gudkov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Egor Burobin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Anatolii Berelekhis WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Viktor Anshukov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Iakovlev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Aleksandr Pavlenko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Koptev WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Evgenii Petrov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Viacheslav Kirienko WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Siberian Cup 2017 (January 2017) Vadim Polyuga LOSS