Mikhail Danshin

Club
Canto Spada
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 10 7 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 2 0 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 5 4 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 5 5 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 330 1469.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 114 1373.6
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 187 1280.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Arsenii Kalinovich LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitrii Shchegolev LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Nelubin WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Pogrebniak WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov DRAW
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Irina Noskova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kirill Dvoriakov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Sergey Vasiliev LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Zvonareva WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Vadim Polyuga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Bykov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Dmitriy Usoltsev LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Strakhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Dmitriy Usoltsev DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Evgenii Shibeev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Andrei Skrynko LOSS