Irina Noskova

Club
Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 2 0 2 0 0
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler 3 0 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 2 5 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 3 0 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 3 0 3 0 0
Women's Steel Sabre 3 1 1 1 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 1 1 0
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword 7 3 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 3369 773.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 477 1004.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 770 706.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Vasilii Peshkin DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Fedor Gudkov LOSS

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Maria Orlova LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Semion Kurdiukov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Iliinykh LOSS

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Pyhov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Tarasov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Mikhail Danshin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev WIN

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova DRAW
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Tatiana Glazyrina WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ivan Zharinov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Evgenii Shibeev LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Denis Zolnikov LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Anna Onishchuk LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Ekaterina Lapina DRAW
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Kuchumova WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Kristina Erlikh WIN
Women's Classical Dueling Singlesword Blade Master 2017 (February 2017) Iuliia Pichugina LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Kseniia Temnikova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Maria Orlova LOSS
Women's Nylon Sword & Buckler Open Championship of Ural Federal District 2017 (April 2017) Daria Iliinykh LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Kira Amzarakova LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Sofia Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Viktoriia Volkova WIN
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Slovareva LOSS
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Vinogradova WIN
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Natalia Balybina DRAW
Women's Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Daria Aleshina LOSS