Andrei Andreev

Club
Children of Fenrir
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 2 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 6 2 0 0
Men's Steel Longsword 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 7 7 0 0 0
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2338 934.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 116 1368.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 25 1574.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Alexey Trekin LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Sergei Tikhomirov LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Roman Pomelov WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikodim Diachek WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Zaharov LOSS
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vasilii Salov WIN
Men's Steel Longsword Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Svetlana Beliavtceva WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Michail Viskov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Denis Davydov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vsevolod Kornev WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Pavel Burlak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Olga Ulybina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Ilia Gnezdilov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vadim Polyuga LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Andrey Kozlov LOSS
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Oleg Kolganov WIN
Mixed Classical Dueling Singlesword Duelling Classic 2017 (March 2017) Nikita Sidorov LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Guchev Dmitrii WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Innokentii Degaltcev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Vladimir Isaev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Artem Schapov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Alexey Kostin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Max Yun WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Blade Master 2018 (February 2018) Max Yun WIN