Rebecca Glass

Club
New York Historical Fencing Association
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 5 0 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 9 0 9 0 0
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger 7 2 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 138 33 94 4 7
Women's Steel Longsword 72 28 39 4 1
Mixed Nylon Longsword 8 3 5 0 0
Women's Steel Single Rapier 3 0 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 341 1045.7
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1611 1116.1
Longsword (Women, Steel) 137 1222.1
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 767 623.5
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 811 742.3

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Andreas Orphanides LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Kasey McClelland LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Lochlan Koulouris LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Darren Foley LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Donovan Neiford LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Smoot LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Andrew Kilgore LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Laurent Theil-Santerre LOSS Pool 7
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Cameron Burns LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Eric Avila LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Christopher Smoot LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Clash of Claymores (September 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Ed Wells WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Marcus Lewis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Jeffrey Nunez LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Joshua Wiest LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Dennis Ljungqvist LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Justin Vance LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Ryan Cater WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Ann McKinney WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Patrick McCaffrey LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Justin Britton LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) JW Pugnetti LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Sheradan Pyles WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Jake Burns LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) George Faltot WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Clinton Schaaf DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Allen LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) William Buschur LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Charles Lin LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jason Pajski WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Scott Barb LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Phillip Burgstahler LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Henry Kenyon DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Chris Shelton LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Murphy LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kathryn Johnson WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Bae LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kathryn Johnson WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Schratwieser WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Megan Pajski WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Dougherty DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McDonald LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Paul Kartage LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jacob Kelly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Robert Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jose Neves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Deena Sadek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Jachetta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Thomas Schratwieser LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) James Clark LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Christian O'Connell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Ashanti Ziths WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Eric White LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Peter Als Nerving WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) David Von Bargen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Weston LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McCaffrey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Fedor Syagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jay Tsulis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Steflik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tony Hillerson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Jarrett Ebersberger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Lochlan Koulouris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Benjamin Valenta LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) David Morgan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Seth Farrell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Kasey McClelland WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Miguel Longoria DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tyler Brickerhoff LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Justin Clawson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Margaret Beigel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jim Brooks LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Caleb Eck WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jacob Silfies LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Kristopher Micozzi DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Paul Kartage LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Alexander Bowe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Ryan Neale LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) William Lindner LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Harry Harrell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Andrew Mendez LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Zachary Amsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Shawn Fackler LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Robert Brehm LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Leonid Timashev LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Robert Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jayson Barrons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Meghan O'Connell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jim Brooks DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Josh Parise LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Moeller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Michael Croke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Peter Kane LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jamie Kikilidis DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Ryan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tristan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lauren Hanson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Keith Lyons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Leonid Timashev DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Victoria Englert LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Bill Frisbee WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jim Brooks DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Katherine Fanning LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Siva Sernvongsat DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lissa Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Darren Foley LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Martin Niggemeier LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Adam Kuchavik WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Jordan Scribner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Charles Murdock LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) George Faltot DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Joseph Yeager LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Brian Miller LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Anonymous fighter LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Dave Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) James Auger LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2016 (January 2016) Doug Perritt LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Robyn Alman LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Eva Arnason LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Stéfany Cantin LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Iron Gate Exhibition 2018 (September 2018) Ashley Sciandra WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Ashley Polasek LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Ashley Hanks LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Dani Rosemund LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Krys Earles WIN Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2018 (April 2018) Mary Mooney LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Michelle Forbes WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Julia Deyanova WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Mary Passman WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Anna-Lotta Eriksson LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Ann McKinney LOSS Quarterfinal 4
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Eva Wei WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Minna Vasarainen DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Anna Gorbulinskaja LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Carla Huvermann LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Elena Muzurina LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Amber Damare DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Ashley Polasek LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jane Johnston LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Brandi Florence LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Brittany Reeves LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Juniper Losito LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Kaitlyn Meade DRAW Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Liliana Klein LOSS Tier B Bronze Match
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Katie Zold WIN Tier B Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Juniper Losito LOSS Tier B Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Oksana Chaly WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Ashley Hanks WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Mary Mooney WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Stephanie Farmer DOUBLE LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Kim Bullock LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Nichole Lopes LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Samantha Miller WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Lisa Losito LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Lauren Hanson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Ashleigh Hobbs DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Randi Gingerich WIN
Women's Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Jess Rozek LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Callie Jones WIN
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Hannah Switzer WIN
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Olivia Ó Duinn WIN
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Amanda Trail LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Leann Hansen WIN
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword PNW 2016: Swordsquatch (September 2016) Kimberleigh Roseblade LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Meghan O'Connell LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Charissa Eagy WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Dayna Rowden WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Lisa Losito LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Laura McBride WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Juniper Losito WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Julie Olson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Lisa Losito WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Lauren Hanson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Julie Olson LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Jessica Le LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Leann Hansen WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Ashleigh Hobbs WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Kristen Argyle WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Amber Damare LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Meg Floyd LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Nicole Smith LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Rachel Van Dyke WIN
Women's Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Leyla Azizova WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Tanya Smith LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Leslie Rose WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Beth Hammer LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Eliisa Keskinen LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Kasey McClelland WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) David Lillethun WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Sam Spruill LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Tom Farmer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Michael Huddleston LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dylan Smith LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Saul Wyner WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Dylan Cheasty LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Brian Caswell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) James Darling LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Nicole Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Tony Hillerson LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Rocky Mountain Krieg 2017 (May 2017) Meg Floyd LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) William Bergman LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Nathan Wallace LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Malcolm Ponte LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Lisa Losito LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Lauren Hanson LOSS
Women's Steel Single Rapier Fecht Yeah 2016 (May 2016) Tiffany Ho LOSS
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Julie Olson LOSS Bronze Match
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson LOSS Eliminations
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Julie Olson LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Lisa Losito LOSS Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Denise Gross WIN Pools
Women's Steel Rapier & Dagger Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Tiby Kantrowitz WIN Pools