Chris Hobbs

Club
Steel City Historical Fencing
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 15 10 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 5 2 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 210 157 42 4 7
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 2 2 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm 5 2 3 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 33 1726.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 376 1033.5
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 247 1110.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 96 1388.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Brindley WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Randi Gingerich WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Nathan Wheatley LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Michael Ruhala WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) David Powell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bryan Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Martin Niggemeier LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Aaron Karnuta LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Lochlan Koulouris LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Darren Foley WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Kasey McClelland WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Andreas Orphanides WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Kasey McClelland WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Bryan Johnson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Stephen Cheney WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Jeff Kim WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) James Reed WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Violett Shaw WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nicholas Schneider WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Stephen Dougherty WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Adam Farence WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Caroline Zook WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Brent Wang WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Matthew Daitsman WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Peter Concannon WIN Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Lane D'Alessandro WIN Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Nicholas Schneider WIN Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Travis Mayott DRAW Top 25
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) David Rowe WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) JW Pugnetti WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Greg Tsagris WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Mariana López Rodriguez WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Random Allen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Nathan Annis WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Derek Ray WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Jack Gassmann WIN Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Tyler Jachetta WIN Table of 16
Mixed Steel Longsword Arnold Fencing Classic 2018 (March 2018) Derek Ray WIN Table of 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Lane D'Alessandro WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Kemp-Cowell LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) William Buschur WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Chris Shelton LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Charles Lin LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall WIN Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin DOUBLE LOSS Elims of 32
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis DOUBLE LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) JW Pugnetti WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Toby Hall DOUBLE LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Cheney WIN Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Cheney LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Bowe WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Allen WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Henry Kenyon WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Dougherty WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Pachura WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Paul Kartage DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Durish WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Zachary Showalter WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Croke WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Joseph Lilly LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Phillip Burgstahler WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Wagamon WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Pike Pullen WIN Elims Round 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Shane Meeks WIN Elims Round 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Kurt Holfreter WIN Elims Round 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Marshall Strong LOSS Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Jesse Mulky WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Walker Skaggs WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Foster WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Marcus Lewis LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Robert Thackston DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ian Marra WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bradley Pemberton WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ashley Polasek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jayson Barrons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Thomas Pifer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Lucas DeBlasi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Joseph Yeager WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bradley Beck WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Nathan Wheatley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Bradley Beck WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2017 (October 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Aaron Shober LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Sigmund Werndorf DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tristan Zukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Henry McLemore WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Karl Bolle WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Michael Authement WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) J.J. Conlon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Samantha Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McCaffrey WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lauren Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick Paglen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) John Durish WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Robert Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Doug Perritt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tristan Zukowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Joseph Michel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Aaron Shober WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) James Clark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nathan Wallace WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Andrew Kilgore DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jim Brooks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Paul Kartage WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Benjamin Jarashow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tyler Sullivan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Andrew Kilgore WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Dave Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Scott Barb WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Kiana Shurkin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Sam Kowalski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Mary Mooney WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jordan Scribner WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Sam Spruill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Mike Erbach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Jayson Barrons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2017 (April 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Kristin Brumley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Caroline Zook WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Matthew Daitsman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Frank Zamary WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Nathan Wallace WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Travis Mayott LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Jay Tsulis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Andrew Magee WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Richard Vang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Mike Erbach WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Tim Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Casper Ellestad-Andersen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Queen's Gambit 2017 (March 2017) Jim Bono LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Gabriel Moreno WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Alex Meloi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Toby Hall WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Graham Meyer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Robert Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Matthew Daitsman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jamie Kikilidis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Luis Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Travis Mayott WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jim Brooks WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Matthew Martens DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Karl Bolle DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Tim Kaufman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Luis Torres WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Alexander Bowe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Paul Kartage WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Christopher Dyer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) James Clark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Nathan Grepares LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Tom Farmer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Darren Foley WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Josh Lucas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Marshall Strong LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SERFO 2016 (November 2016) Aaron Shober WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) James Clark WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Michaelangelo Reina WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Manny Pineiro WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Jess Rozek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Patrick O'Neil WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Henry McLemore WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Matt Iverson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Jamie Van Dyke WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Dustin Reagan LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) David Morgan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Matt Olesen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Marshall Strong WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Thomas Pifer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Matt Olesen WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) Zachary Springer WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Study in Steel 2016 (April 2016) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Matthys Kool LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Joakim Blomgren WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Christopher Desplas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Tim Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Eric Wiggins WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Andrew Weems WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Armory Open 2016 (March 2016) Jordan Thompson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Benjamin Strickling LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Chris Ouellet LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Daniel Ramos WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2015 (July 2015) Lauren Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Keith Hamm LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Charlie Denton WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jonathan Shores LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Sarah Cooper WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Bradley Pemberton LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Jacob Pemberton LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Marcus Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Timothy von Gal II WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Randi Gingerich WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier SERFO 2017 (November 2017) Ryan Neale DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Ryan Neale LOSS Elims Round 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Pike Pullen LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Broderick Stocks WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Jonathan Shores WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword and Any Sidearm Queen's Gambit 2018 (February 2018) Ryan Neale LOSS Pools