Connor Chamberlain

Club
Denver Historical Fencing Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 15 10 4 1 0
Mixed Singlestick 12 7 5 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 362 1452.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 122 1368.8
Singlestick (Mixed) 92 1295.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Daniel Cadenbach WIN 1/4 finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Christopher Preyer WIN 3rd
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Tyler Sigman WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Nick Pestello WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Labertew WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Matt Olesen WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Steven Faralli LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Andre Jeansonne WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Jesse Pinson WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Purpleheart Open 2018 (April 2018) Keith Cotter-Reilly DRAW Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Tyler Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Skye Hilton WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin de Ridder LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Stephen Kime LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Gryphon Nayman WIN 1/4 Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Kenneth Jones WIN 3rd
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Sam Brian WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Justin Pelnar WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Woody Riehl WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Semi-Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Allan Sherlock LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Erik Bailey LOSS
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Jack Stewart WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Donovan Malet WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Gary Ledford LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Rick Long LOSS 1/8 finals
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Michael Roth LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Don Doumakes WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Aaron Labertew WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Cornhusker State Games 2018 (July 2018) Nick Pestello WIN Pool 3
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Tabitha Halverson WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Anthony Balisacan WIN
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Seth Fleming-Alho LOSS