Filip Łakomy

Club
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 8 5 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 38 26 12 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 27 13 11 3 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 42 31 8 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 504 1384.3
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 48 1512.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 16 1626.7
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 164 1324.2

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Bartosz Grząślewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcin Ewiak WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kamil Szaj WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Engelbert Spronk LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Hylco Jellema DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Simon van Gemert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Tim Beerens WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Dutch Lions Cup 2017 (August 2017) Peter Máté DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Jadczak DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Synowiec LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jacek Sworowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jakub Jankowiak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Witold Zabłocki LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Witold Zabłocki WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Rejmanowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marek Helman LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Marcin Bialek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Andrzej Łakomy WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Dmytro Shpak WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Krzysztof Gosik WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Anastasia Matiushina WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Mateusz Majewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Aleksander Frydrych WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Paweł Cieleń WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Szczepan Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Joanna Koprowska DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Andrzej Łakomy WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Semi Final