Witold Zabłocki

Club
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 32 14 18 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 9 3 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 38 14 23 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1985 1060.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 202 1271.2
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 226 1252.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Lipert LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Krzysztof Janus LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Marcin Lukaszuk WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Konieczny LOSS Pool 1

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Lipert WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Szymon Ożóg WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Mikołaj Kołodziej WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Fedorczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Lukasz Ejtel LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Cezary Lasocki WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Pawel Mamelka DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Pool 4

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jakub Jankowiak WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Marszalek WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Filip Łakomy LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Krzysztof Janus WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Karol Zakrzewski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Byczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Adam Tokarski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Aleksander Dynarek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny LOSS Pool 3