Szczepan Łakomy

Club
Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 7 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 36 26 9 1 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 10 9 2 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 44 33 11 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 541 1373.4
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 46 1515
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 15 1660.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 195 1284.9

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Mikolaj Parell WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Piotr Mikołajczak WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marek Helman WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Lipert WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Ziemowit Podwysocki WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Krzysztof Janus LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Bartosz Gluszczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Staron WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maciej Kwiek DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Maiek Zając LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jaroslaw Kokot DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Magdalena Sedkiewicz WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Michalczyk LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Pawel Ponichtera WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Adam Tokarski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrew Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Jaroslaw Kokot WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Sebastian Kiszka WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Marcin Bialek LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Piotr Ptaszny LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Szymon Sitko WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Zabłocki WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Stanisław Nagórski WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Joanna Koprowska LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Antoni Olbrychski WIN Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Joanna Koprowska WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrew Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Stanisław Nagórski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Mikhail Bakir LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Andrzej Łakomy WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Kuszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Maciej Fedorczuk WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Filip Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Fornal LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Przemyslaw Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Pawel Mamelka WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Antoni Olbrychski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Wawruch WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Wawruch WIN One-eighth Finals
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Łukasz Dąbrowski WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Adam Mlodozeniec WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Mateusz Grzęda WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Grzegorz Sarna WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Jakub Marcickiewicz WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Witold Adamczak WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Filip Łakomy LOSS Quarter Final