Joanna Koprowska

Club
Akademia Szermierzy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 16 5 11 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 4 1 3 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 19 17 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 44 21 19 3 1

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2154 969.4
Longsword (Women, Steel) 7 1640.9
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 354 1091.9
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 62 1436.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 230 1243.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Antoni Olbrychski LOSS Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Robert Ferrier WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Balázs Kirschweng WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Dario Valente LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Benedikt Koller WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Stefan Feichtinger WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Radek Duszynski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Longsword Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Bolesław Tekielski LOSS Pool 4
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Doris Hochenauer WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Quarter Final
Women's Steel Longsword ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Gerhild Grabitzer WIN Semi Final
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anna Krakiewicz WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Jelińska WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Malwina Kołb WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Dorota Kramek WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Marcjanna Jelińska WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Rafał Szmajda WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Maciej Kwiek WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Michal Mastalerz WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Witold Zabłocki LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Wojciech Miga WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Konrad Kramarz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Vadim Kravchenko LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS 1/8 final
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Kazimierz Szadkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Black Horns Cup 2018 (June 2018) Szczepan Łakomy WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Mátyás Miskolci WIN Eighth Final
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Mátyás Miskolci WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Alexander Posch LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Luca Basile WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Franz Huber WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Dario Valente WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Dario Valente WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre ÖFHF Austrian Championships 2018 (May 2018) Mikhail Bakir LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Kamil Wawruch WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Maciej Kwiek LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Michał Wiesner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Anastasia Matiushina WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Pawel Ponichtera WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2018 (March 2018) Konrad Kramarz LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Stanisław Nagórski DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Daniel Krzaczkowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Aleksander Frydrych LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2017 (December 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Andrew Hardzeyeu WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Szczepan Łakomy LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Grzegorz Sarna LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Ligowy Turniej Szabli i Rapiera 2017 (November 2017) Pawel Mamelka LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Tomasz Kraśnicki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Bartosz Startek WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Łukasz Dąbrowski DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre PGF Salut birthday tournament 2017 (September 2017) Witold Adamczak LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Filip Łakomy DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Michal Grabowski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Mateusz Konopacki LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Durchschlag 2017 (February 2017) Kamil Jadczak DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Tomasz Kraśnicki WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Kamil Siatkowski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Konrad Kandulski LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Karol Zakrzewski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Rafal Kalus LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sabre Falcons Cup 2016 (December 2016) Michal Grabowski LOSS Pool 2