Tim Fuke

Club
London Longsword Academy
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 10 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 9 0 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 11 9 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 163 1547.2
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 204 1251.3
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 19 1601.4
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 4 1739.3
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 253 1219.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck WIN Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Philip Mitchell WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Nick Laing WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Federico Dall'Olio LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Longsword Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jamie MacIver LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Mark Wilkie WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Ty Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Bourdas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Stevie Thurston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Robert Clampitt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Ive WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Jake Norman WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Fran Terminiello WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Jordan Eyre WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Eidheim LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Matthew Crane LOSS Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Andrew Wishart WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Christophe Loyce WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Daniel Antrobus WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Tony Lamb WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) George Livermore WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Adrian Faulkner WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Alexander Makarov WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Matthew Crane WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck WIN Final
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Robert Williams WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Thomas Couturier LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Andrew Keen WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Rowan Skilbeck WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Hanne Eik Pilskog WIN Quarterfinal
Mixed Steel Sabre Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Håvard Eidheim WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Gabriel Riou WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Georg Illing DRAW
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Sam Ive WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre FightCamp 2017 (August 2017) Arkadiusz Jablonski WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Eighthfinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Chris Mills WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Darren Dadswell LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Paul Chereau WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Joshua Bradshaw WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Albion Cup 2018 (July 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool 1