Alexander Fürgut

Club
Schwabenfedern
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 21 12 8 1 0
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon 6 2 3 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 278 1500.8

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Philipp Glamann WIN
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Jan Schäfer LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Arthur Herbst LOSS
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Jan Gosewinkel DRAW
Mixed Nylon Any One-Handed Weapon Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Paul Becker LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Paul Hofmann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Philipp Glamann WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Julian Nickerl WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Johannes Hlawon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Sven Rammelt WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Christian Münch WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Tom Tempel LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Treffen Historischer Fechter Deutschlands 2018 (June 2018) Arthur Herbst WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Rainer Grabitzer WIN Last Sixteen
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Anonymous fighter WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Johanna Hopfgartner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Johannes Poddobrjanski WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Bastian Tilgner WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Michael Spring LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Lukas Mästle-Goer LOSS Semi - Finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordtrip - the Gathering 2018 (April 2018) Michael Spring LOSS third place
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Alexander Stankiewicz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Andreas Markehed LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Drew Schulz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Joel Andersson DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Swordfish 2017 (November 2017) Stefan Brunner LOSS