Jamie Kikilidis

Club
Broken Plow Western Martial Arts
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 78 29 39 3 7
Women's Steel Longsword 26 16 6 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1020 1249.1
Longsword (Women, Steel) 45 1438

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Eighth-finals
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Alex Meloi WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) Harvey Daniels WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2018 (April 2018) John Hoffman WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Justin Britton LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Colin Unsworth WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Jenni Cooper WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Benjamin Allen WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Peter Haas DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Joshua Gieringer DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Toby Hall LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Luis Torres DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Joseph Lilly LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Brent Wang LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Michael Murphy LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Austin Straub LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Charles Lin WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Zachary Showalter LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Stansfield LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Nicholas Omichinski WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) James Lewis DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Connor Richardson LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kiana Shurkin LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Henry Kenyon WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) James Lewis LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashley Vogt DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Ashleigh Hobbs DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Travis Mayott LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Nathan Wallace LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Joseph Michel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Adam Severa WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Simai Liu WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Matthew Daitsman WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Carl Lastella WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Karl Bolle DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Lisa Losito LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) David Rowe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Joseph Ceirante LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Robert Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Travis Mayott LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Henry Kenyon WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Keith Lyons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Laura McBride WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Keith Lyons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Fedor Syagin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Peter Haas WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Peter Kane DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) John Smith WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christian O'Connell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Thomas Moeller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Joseph Michel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jacob Kelly WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Tristan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kristian Ruokonen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kiana Shurkin LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lauren Hanson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Rebecca Glass DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jeremy Steflik LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Joseph Yeager WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Luis Torres LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Michael Croke LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Patrick O'Neil LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Ryan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) William Buschur LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Tim Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Travis Mayott LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Joseph Michel WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Violett Shaw WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Lauren Comito WIN Pool A2
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Olivia Moreno WIN Pool A2
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Clara Elliott WIN Pool A2
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Robyn Alman WIN Pool A2
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Robyn Alman WIN Winner's Elims
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Beth Hammer LOSS Winner's Gold Match
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2018 (June 2018) Amber Damare WIN Winner's Semi Finals
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Kaitlyn Meade WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Iman Muttardy WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Vera Tang DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Lauren Hanson DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Majken Roelfszema LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Tanya Smith DRAW Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Liliana Klein DRAW Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Leanne Gonzalez-Singer WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Amanda Pitcher WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Lisa Losito WIN Tier A Bronze Match
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Katherine Fanning WIN Tier A Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword Fecht Yeah 2017 (June 2017) Meghan O'Connell LOSS Tier A Eliminations
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Victoria Englert WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Angelita Singh LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Christy Conley WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Gillian Abineri WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Meghan O'Connell WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Longpoint 2016 (July 2016) Julie Olson LOSS