Airrion Scott

Club
Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 15 11 3 1 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 9 7 1 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 59 1478.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 70 1438

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Owen Townes LOSS Round 1
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Joseph Yeager WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Isaiah Baden-Payne WIN Round 4
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) John Stellman LOSS Round 5
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) André Hajjar Sesé WIN 1/2 final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Callum Carmichael WIN 1/4 final
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Alexandre Dionne WIN Finale
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Jacques Critchley WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Jérôme Paupe WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Matlock Hargrove DRAW Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Montréal Sword Meisters 2018 (May 2018) Greg Tsagris WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Wesley Higginbotham WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Patrick Bratton WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Malcolm Ponte WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Karl Bolle LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Ian Bell WIN Elimination Bracket
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) John Stellman LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Ryan Rusek WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Joseph Yeager WIN Round 1
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Alexander Kitaev WIN Round 2
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Nicolette Maimone WIN Round 3
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Helena Bretherton Hay WIN Round 4
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Monica Gaudio DRAW Round 5
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Lord Baltimore's Challenge (July 2018) Monica Gaudio WIN Semi Final