Réka Daniella Gulyás

Club
Ars Ensis
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 8 2 6 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 11 7 3 0 1
Mixed Nylon Longsword 6 2 4 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 298 1087.3
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2604 930.7
Longsword (Women, Steel) 82 1333.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Adrienn Rambács WIN Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Zsolt Károly LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Oliver Garas LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Bence László Tarr LOSS Pool D
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Péter Farago LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Péter Kottyán LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword VII. Budapesti MHS párnázott kard és feder torna (March 2018) Gábor Szepesházy WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Adrienn Rambács WIN Round 1
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Györgyi Czifra DOUBLE LOSS Round 1
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Adrienn Rambács LOSS Round 2
Women's Steel Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Györgyi Czifra LOSS Round 2
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Petra Rubesova WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Petra Rubesova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Michaela Třetinová LOSS Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Veronika Jandusikova WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Silvia Hrinová WIN Pool 1
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Beata Pevna WIN Quarter finals
Women's Steel Longsword Žilinský Kumšt I. (June 2018) Györgyi Czifra WIN Semi finals
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) István Havasi LOSS Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Bence László Tarr WIN Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Gábor Magát LOSS Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Máté Kálmán Nagy LOSS Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Zsolt Gyuricza WIN Pool A
Mixed Nylon Longsword II. Bicornio HEMA Gathering (August 2018) Richárd Pávay LOSS Pool A