Evgeniy Volodkov

Club
White Company
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 1 1 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 22 13 6 3 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 5 4 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 31 30 1 0 0
Men's Steel Sabre 8 8 0 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 25 1560.7
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1 1920.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 80 1271.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 17 1580.3

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Alexander Makarov DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Tomm Alexander Skotner LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Elena Bortot WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Daniele Romeo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulio Schifino WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Ignacio González Garcia WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Josh Parise WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Joshua Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rob Runacres DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Rory Merrall-Wyre WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Sergey Volkov LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Markus Koivisto WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) David Rowe WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kristine Konsmo DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyløkken WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Antoine Coudre WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Alexander Makarov DRAW
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Stephen Howell LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pierluca Provenzani WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Pietro Bruzzi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvio Ciri LOSS
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Staffan Sannemalm WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Christophe Loyce WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Andreas Engström WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jake Norwood WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Jerzy Miklaszewski WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Håvard Eidheim WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2016 (November 2016) Kirill Danilov LOSS
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Alexey Bobunov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Viacheslav Rodionov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Andrey Nekrylov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Nikita Tatiannikov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ruslan Verestchagin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Kirill Danilov WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Men's Steel Sabre Ascent Saber Tournament 2016 (October 2016) Ivan Kashitsyn WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergei Tikhomirov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Petr Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Andrey Nekrylov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Vyacheslav Kalashnikov WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Sergey Vasiliev WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Big Moscow Tournament (April 2016) Dmitry Gibadullin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Matthys Kool WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Andrey Muzurin WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Kai Wen Li WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Mattias Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Stephen Howell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2015 (October 2015) Robert Bjurshagen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Mattias Pettersson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Maria Makarova WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Thomas Nyzell WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Robert Bjurshagen WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Kristofer Stanson WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Piermarco Terminiello WIN
Mixed Steel Sabre Swordfish 2014 (October 2014) Dennis Ljungqvist WIN