Timo Elliott

Club
True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 3 1 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 20 2 16 2 0
Mixed Steel Messer 11 3 3 2 3
Mixed Singlestick 3 1 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 2563 953
Singlestick (Mixed) 344 920
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 552 1003.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Adam Simmons LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Angel Uribe LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Christopher Nelson LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jeffery Fisher LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jesus Valdez LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jordan Archuleta LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Gilbrech LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Joshua Wertenberger WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Kirsten Meredith DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Matthew McQuillan WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Myles Cupp LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Phil Rosenow LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Raul Barrera-Barraza LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Sara Lewis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Siska DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Dylan Smith LOSS Pool Matches

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Stephen Kime LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Paul Barolet LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Charlie Kallberg WIN Pool Matches

Singlestick (Mixed)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Javier Cabrera Ferrero LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) An Hoang LOSS Pool Matches
Mixed Singlestick Combat Con 2018 (August 2018) Jordan Hinckley WIN Pool Matches

Non-rated results

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Brittany Reeves DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) James Harvey Grant LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) John O'Brien WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Aaron Karnuta LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Alex Munro DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jack Stewart DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Jeffery Fisher LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Raul Barrera-Barraza WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Scott Duncan DOUBLE LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) Tyler Siska DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Messer Duels at High Noon 2018 (September 2018) William Wilder WIN Pools