John Patterson

Club
Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 19 11 4 4 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 6 4 2 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 4 3 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger 20 13 7 0 0
Mixed Leather Dussack 14 11 1 2 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 114 84 23 4 3
Mixed Nylon Longsword 6 3 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Messer 13 7 6 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 11 4 3 0 4
Mixed Singlestick 15 14 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Smallsword 11 6 1 4 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon) 285 1095.9
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 43 1711.7
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 219 1231.6
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 198 1207.7
Singlestick (Mixed) 6 1629.8
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 68 1485.4

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Singlestick (Mixed)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom DRAW
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Christoper Nava Delgado WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Stewart WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jesse Tucker WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jonathan Mayshar WIN
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant DRAW
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Alex Munro WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Leather Dussack Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Kyle Griswold DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Kevin Davis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Richard Marsden DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Shelby Gonzalez WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Sara Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Dania Wright WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Jordan Archuleta WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 2 (June 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Scott Duncan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Voris LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) William Wilder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Justinder Singh WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jeffery Fisher LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jacob Russell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Richard Marsden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) David Ballard WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Kevin Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jared Coulston WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Jay Simpson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Mike Woodford WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Sara Lewis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Arizona HEMA League Event 1 (March 2018) Nathan Page WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Myles Cupp LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Ponzillo WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Christopher Yang WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Randy Reyes WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Tracy Mellow WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Shane Gibson WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Kino Davis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Phil Rosenow WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Roman Sadorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Harvey Grant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Levine WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) James Cruzan WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Thomas Morin WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Joshua Gilbrech WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Michael Konrad WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Randy Reyes DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Magnuson DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Bostic LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Kyle Griswold WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jason Brown WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Charles Boling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Kevin de Ridder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jayson Barrons WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Douglas Mitchell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jesse Tucker WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Douglas Mitchell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jeremy Halliday WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Kevin de Ridder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Christoper Nava Delgado WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Stewart LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jonathan Mayshar WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Richard Marsden WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Marcus Lewis WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Jess Rozek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Matt Iverson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Chris Ouellet WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Benjamin Strickling WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) McKenzie Ewing WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Matias Parmala LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2013 (July 2013) Matt Iverson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Ben Frey WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Tristan Zukowski WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Jeremy Steflik LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Daniel Stuart WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Ben Michels LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword Longpoint 2012 (June 2012) Michael Ruhala LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Eric Hardeman WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Sean Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Sean Franklin LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jason Brown WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Timothy Magnuson WIN
Mixed Steel Messer SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Gary Ledford WIN
Mixed Steel Messer CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Christoper Nava Delgado WIN
Mixed Steel Messer CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Stewart LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jesse Tucker LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jonathan Mayshar WIN
Mixed Steel Messer CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Lee Smith LOSS
Mixed Steel Messer CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Richard Marsden LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Clifford Curry LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Sean Franklin WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Myles Cupp WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Tony Huang WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Randy Reyes LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Omar Alonso Macias Ortiz WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Bostic WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Timothy Magnuson WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Eric Hardeman LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Richard Marsden DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Sandstorm 2017 (September 2017) Douglas Bostic DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Robert Childs LOSS Gold Medal Match
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Michael Schachtner WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Lynne Hackert WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Eric Hardeman WIN Pool Matches
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Myles Cupp WIN Quarterfinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2018 (February 2018) Jeff Jacobson WIN Semifinals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Gary Chelak WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Dustin Thelen LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Corrigan Cassidy WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Shane Gibson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jeff Jacobson WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Dashiell Harrison WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Robert Childs LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) John Rechtoris LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Amanda Clark WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) David Coblentz LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Ryan Shapiro WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Alexander Laslavic WIN
Mixed Steel Rapier & Optional Dagger SoCal Swordfight 2015 (November 2015) Richard Aldrich LOSS
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Christopher Ponzillo WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Meghan Citra WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Darien Miles WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Monica Lissette WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Christopher Ponzillo WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Dustin Thelen WIN
Mixed Singlestick SoCal Swordfight 2017 (February 2017) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Kevin Campbell WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Allan Sherlock WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Herry Chen WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy LOSS
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jonathan Clyde Ying WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brittany Reeves WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Don Madlung WIN
Mixed Singlestick CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Alexander Plummer WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Mark Lubniewski DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Robert Kuciver WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jeffery Fisher WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Elizabeth Atkinson LOSS
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Ben Blythe DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Adam Simmons WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Nick Wixom WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Christopher Nelson WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Leanna Beauchamp WIN
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Randy Reyes DRAW
Mixed Steel Smallsword Duels at High Noon (November 2017) Jay Voris DRAW