Guillermo Puente Alarcia

Club
Princesa Kristina de Noruega
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 7 5 0 0
Mixed Steel Sabre 5 4 1 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 816 1313.4
Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) 174 1326.5

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Patxi Peña Castresana WIN 1/8
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Imanol de La Iglesia Muriel WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Sergio Reyes Andres WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Iñaki Bujan Rodriguez LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ana Belén Bohoyo LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Primer Torneo de Esgrima Historica de Santurtzi (November 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Bronze Final
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Aleix Ahedo Batista WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Olivier Darcourt WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Eneko Izaguirre WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Darío Bejarano Pérez WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Longsword II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Patxi Peña Castresana LOSS Semi Final

Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel)

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Ignacio González Garcia LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Alejandro González García WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Olivier Darcourt WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sabre II Torneo del Hierro (June 2018) Darío Bejarano Pérez WIN Semi Final