Robert Smith

Club
Capital Kunst des Fechtens
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Longsword 98 22 60 4 12

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1265 1144.6

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Christian O'Connell DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pete May LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Luis Torres LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Rob Sims WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Pete May DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Joseph Ingrao LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword FlowerPoint 2018 (March 2018) Gabriel Moreno DRAW Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Justin Garey LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Thomas DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Zachary Showalter WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Travis Mayott LOSS Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Andre Troche WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Patrick McCaffrey WIN Pool Set 1
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Jay Tsulis LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Thomas Schratwieser LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) David Hessler DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Stephen Cheney LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Thomas WIN Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Brent Wang DOUBLE LOSS Pool Set 2 - Seeded
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Andre Troche WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) John Durish WIN Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Lane D'Alessandro LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Daniel Halliday LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Ashleigh Hobbs LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword Ram Point 2018 (February 2018) Scott Barb DOUBLE LOSS Tiered
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Joseph Lilly LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Piotr Przanowski LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword DC HEMA Open 2018 (January 2018) Kyle Crandall WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Caroline Zook WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Joseph Yeager LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Scott Barb LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint 2017 (July 2017) Zachary Showalter LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Steven Viani LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jose Neves WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick McDonald LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Rebecca Glass WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Paul Kartage LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jacob Kelly LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Joseph Michel DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Patrick Paglen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Mike Edelson LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) John Durish DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Doug Perritt DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Tristan Zukowski LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Jeremy Wolf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Matthew Daitsman DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Nicolas Engst Matthews WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) Lissa Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2017 (June 2017) John Durish DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Toby Hall LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Frank Zamary LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) Tim Lyle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2017 (April 2017) George Faltot WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Dave Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Juniper Losito LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Alexander Kotarakos LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Brandon Shuler DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Chris Hobbs LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Jamie Kikilidis LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Matthew Daitsman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Flowerpoint 2017 (March 2017) Karl Bolle LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Rick Long LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Joseph Ceirante LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) McKenzie Ewing LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Capitol Clash: Washington DC HEMA Open 2017 (January 2017) Joseph Yeager LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Christy Conley LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Brian Ames LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Dave Kaufman LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Wrath Point 2016 (October 2016) Henry McLemore LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jayson Barrons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Rebecca Glass LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Meghan O'Connell WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Marcus Johnson WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Leonid Timashev DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jim Brooks LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Jayson Barrons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Lissa Harris WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Stephen Cheney LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Sarah Oakhill LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Benjamin Strickling LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Joseph Ceirante DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Charles Murdock LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Simai Liu LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Keith Lyons LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) John Rothe WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Deena Sadek WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Sarah Oakhill WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Siva Sernvongsat LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Kenny Mai WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Fechtschule New York 2016 (June 2016) Christy Conley DOUBLE LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Pete May LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Alex Meloi WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Jake Norwood LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Broken Point 2016 (February 2016) Toby Hall LOSS