Charlie Kallberg

Club
Ochs
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 9 6 3 0 0
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 12 6 6 0 0
Mixed Nylon Longsword 4 2 2 0 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed, Nylon) 213 1102.9
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 646 1255.1
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 106 1313.7

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed, Nylon)

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcome
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin Campbell WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Nero Lynx WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Shane Becker WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Allan Sherlock LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Kyle Griswold LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Robert Earl Barnhill WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Tracy Mellow WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Ben Blythe WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Patrick Dean LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Shane Gibson LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Brian Stewart LOSS
Mixed Nylon Arming Sword & Buckler CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Kevin de Ridder WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Kevin Campbell LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Myles Cupp LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Combat Con 2017 (August 2017) Jynell Veverka WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Casper Ellestad-Andersen LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Thomas Schratwieser WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Tom Bennett WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Paul Pleasant WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword Longpoint South 2016 (October 2016) Sigmund Werndorf LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Jonathan Ying LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Ben Blythe LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Nikolas Miller WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword CombatCon 2016 (July 2016) Christopher Yang WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Dylan Smith LOSS
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Rachel Van Dyke WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Roberto Martinez-Loyo WIN
Mixed Nylon Longsword CombatCon 2015 (June 2015) Jack Stewart LOSS