Eleonora Manoni

Club
Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler 13 6 7 0 0
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler 3 2 0 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler 6 5 1 0 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger 4 1 3 0 0
Mixed Steel Longsword 17 6 11 0 0
Women's Steel Longsword 29 24 4 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 12 3 6 3 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) 1597 1120
Longsword (Women, Steel) 12 1617.1
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 93 1174.4
Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel) 128 1400

Full rating history

Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel)

Longsword (Women, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Sword and Buckler (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Adeo Di Nicola LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Alessandro Christiani WIN Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Pool 6
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Lorenzo Gemignani WIN Eight final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Marco Pavanello LOSS Final 3° - 4° place
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Robert Fogelberg Rota WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Stefano Reani LOSS Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Lorenzo Gemignani WIN Pool 5
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Nicola Schifino WIN Quarter Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Kristofer Stanson LOSS Semi Final
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Devis Mari LOSS
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Alessandro Baio WIN
Mixed Steel Arming Sword & Buckler Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Mattia Pezzani LOSS
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Fran Terminiello WIN
Women's Steel Sword & Buckler TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Silvia Tomassetti DRAW
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Sergio Rudilosso LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Alessio Ottaviani LOSS Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Thomas Donati WIN Pool 8
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Andrea Migliore LOSS Enter to the eight final
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Adriano Idris Pozzi WIN Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Mariano Maselli LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Andrea Rossi LOSS Pool 10
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Manuela Beltrami WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Andrea Rossi LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Maurizio Tobanelli LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Davide Gallo LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Francesco Lodà LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Nicolas Porreca WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Nicolas Porreca WIN
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Marco De Filippo LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Devis Carli LOSS
Mixed Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Savino Alessandro Sblano WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Michela D'Orlando WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Veronica Schifano WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Valentina Brunello WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Ramona Polidori WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Arianna Olivieri WIN Quarter Final
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2018 (April 2018) Giada Massimi WIN Semi Final
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Michela D'Orlando LOSS Final
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Elena Ferrero WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Enrica Angiolini WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Claudia Ferrari WIN Quarter Final
Women's Steel Longsword Hema Ianua 2018 (February 2018) Elena Ferrero WIN Semi Final
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN Final
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Ottavia Avataneo WIN Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvia Tomassetti LOSS Pool 2
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Enrica Angiolini WIN Semi finals
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Chiara Scarabelli WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Roberta Di Laudo WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword Scherma Medievale nella Città Ideale 2017 (April 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Giulia Del Vecchio WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lidia Baiamonte WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Kristine Aagot Konsmo LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Silvia Tomassetti WIN
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Michela D'Orlando LOSS
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Maria Makarova DRAW
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN
Women's Steel Longsword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Erika Angela Boscolo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Mikko Lehto LOSS Eighthfinal 7
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Christoffer Warelius DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Vasily Moiseenko DRAW Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Mikael Kitola LOSS Pool 4
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Emilia Skirmuntt LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Mark Sains WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Jason Winter LOSS Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Stewart Hotston DRAW Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Paolo Luca LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Silvio Ciri LOSS Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Andrea Meneghetti WIN Pool 1
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Mark Sains WIN Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Benedetto Antonio Colombo LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Devis Carli LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Dagger English Sidesword Open 2018 (February 2018) Alexander Makarov LOSS Pool 2
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Zoë Chandler WIN Eighthfinal 8
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Jens Peder Magnussen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Mikael Kitola WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Miro Lahtela WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Jussi Hytönen WIN Pool 3
Mixed Steel Sidesword & Buckler Helsinki Bolognese Open 2018 (August 2018) Devis Carli LOSS Quarterfinal 4