Riccardo Quirico

Club
Accademia Romana d'Armi
Nationality

Record

DivisionTotalWinLossDrawOther
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger 8 4 4 0 0
Mixed Steel Single Rapier 35 21 13 1 0
Mixed Steel Sidesword 19 12 6 1 0

Current ratings

CategoryRankWeighted Rating
Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) 258 1212.9
Sidesword (Mixed, Steel) 26 1419
Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel) 92 1411.9

Full rating history

Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel)

Sidesword (Mixed, Steel)

Single Rapier (Mixed, Steel)

Fight history

DivisionEventOpponentOutcomeStage
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Alessandro Grimaldi WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Silvio Ciri WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Luca De Franceschi LOSS Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Daniele Bisazza WIN Pool
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger Trofeo ARA 2018 (May 2018) Stefano Ciamei LOSS Quarter Finals
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Enrica Angiolini LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Lars Harald Gathe LOSS
Mixed Steel Rapier & Dagger AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Dario De Judicibus WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Georgy Burobin LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Michele Zanella WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Leonardo Bisazza LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2018 (March 2018) Dmitry Gibadullin LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Domenico Fichera LOSS Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Gianpaolo Panetta WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Giovanni Betti WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier Brisia 2017 - HEMA Pro Challenge (December 2017) Manuel Mazzatelli LOSS Round of 16
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Danilo Quibrino LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Ronny Quintili WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Paolo Curatolo LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA Roma 2017 (March 2017) Caterina Rizzi WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Maria Makarova LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Federica Carfagna WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Francesco Lodà LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Gianluca Zanini WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Raffaele Ventura WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Alessio Turci WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Daniele Romeo WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Vito Maglie WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Javier Zapater WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Juan Guilma WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Marco Ernesto Gigli WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Single Rapier AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Thibault Guesquiere LOSS Quarter final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Andrea Morini LOSS Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier CSEN 2015 (November 2015) Manuel Mazzatelli WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Domenico Fichera WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Domenico Fichera LOSS
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Dario De Judicibus WIN
Mixed Steel Single Rapier TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Stefano Amelotti DRAW
Mixed Steel Single Rapier UISP 2014 (May 2014) Francesco Padovani WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Single Rapier UISP 2014 (May 2014) Raffaele Ventura LOSS Final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier UISP 2014 (May 2014) Daniele Pirozzi WIN Quarter final
Mixed Steel Single Rapier UISP 2014 (May 2014) Tommaso Jacchia WIN Semifinal
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Alberto Ferretti LOSS Elims
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Roberto Antonio Chiaramonte LOSS Pool 11
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2017 (September 2017) Andrea Vincenti WIN Pool 11
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo DRAW
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Benedetto Antonio Colombo WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Stefano Amelotti WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Paolo Urgesi LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2016 (October 2016) Simone Maione WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Jacopo Penso WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Giulia Fano WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Michele Zanella WIN Pools
Mixed Steel Sidesword AIMA 2016 (March 2016) Nicola Rondinella LOSS Quarter finals
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Piermarco Terminiello LOSS
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Alberto Brandi WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Yari Zorzenon WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Mattia Caprioli WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword TaurHEMAchia 2015 (November 2015) Adrien Zeppieri WIN
Mixed Steel Sidesword UISP 2014 (May 2014) Calogero Gullotti WIN Eliminatories
Mixed Steel Sidesword UISP 2014 (May 2014) Agostino Punturi LOSS Quarter final