Longsword (Mixed/Men, Steel) - January 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1994.8 2
2 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1988.8 1.8
3 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1896.2 1.3
4 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1885.2 1.9
5 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1879.8 1.3
6 Moreno Dei Ricci Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1862 1.1
7 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1853.3 1.6
8 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1833 2.2
9 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1830.9 2.1
10 Arto Fama Zwaard & Steen 1802 1.9
11 Federico Dall'Olio Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1792.8 2
12 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1792.1 1.1
13 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1790.1 2.2
14 1 Kamil Hozák Pardubický spolek šermířský 1787.8 1.7
15 1 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1787.8 1.9
16 James Campbell House Darksun 1786.5 1.3
17 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1777 1.9
18 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1774.5 1.2
19 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1764.9 2
20 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1748.8 1.7
21 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1747.1 1.5
22 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1743.4 1.5
23 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1736.2 2.2
24 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1733.6 1.2
25 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1731.8 1.9
26 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1728.1 2.1
27 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1727.6 2.3
28 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1726.5 1.5
29 Jakub Wrzalik ARMA Poland 1724.3 0.8
30 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1712 2.3
31 Carl Ryrberg Örebro HEMA 1708.9 1.4
32 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1707.3 0.8
33 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 1704.9 1.6
34 Eddy Louis Forte Swordplay 1704.8 1.5
35 Thomas Lobo AURA Combat Historique 1702.8 1.7
36 Anders Linnard Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1701.5 1.3
37 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1695.3 1.3
38 Yannick De smet SwArta 1690.6 1.3
39 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1689.2 1.7
40 Jesper Christiansen Örebro HEMA 1682.6 2
41 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1682.2 1.5
42 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1673.6 2.1
43 Benjamin Strickling Triangle Sword Guild 1672.1 1.9
44 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1671 1.4
45 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1670.4 1.6
46 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1666.1 2.2
47 Alexander Stankiewicz Freifechtergilde 1664.3 0.8
48 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1660.1 2
49 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1657 1.3
50 Jacopo Penso La Sala delle Armi 1655.6 1.7
51 1 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1655.4 0.9
52 1 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1654.7 1.4
53 2 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1654.6 1.9
54 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1650.1 1.9
55 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1649.4 1.6
56 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1649.4 2
57 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1648.4 1.4
58 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1646.7 1.3
59 Randy Reyes Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1646.1 1.5
60 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 1644.2 0.8
61 Geoffrey Dolmetta Médiéval Combat 1641.2 1
62 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1640.5 1.6
63 Jonathan Ying South Coast Swords 1636.7 1.6
64 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola Šermu Brno 1631.3 1.7
65 Engelbert Spronk Zwaard & Steen 1626.4 1.5
66 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1620.6 1.7
67 1 Federico Zamboni Club Scherma Koala 1620 0.9
68 1 Peter Vrabec Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1619.9 1.5
69 Khiya Barrett Adelaide Sword Academy 1619.2 0.8
70 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1615.5 1.3
71 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 1614.3 1.8
72 1 George E. Georgas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1613.6 0.8
73 1 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1613.1 1.8
74 1 Andrew Weems Krieg School 1610.9 1.3
75 1 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1610.6 1.7
76 Matthew Malcolm Medieval Combat Group 1609.3 0.9
77 Ionut Zainea Societas Milites Getae 1607.4 0.7
78 Adrian Szlapka Leitrim Longswords 1605.6 1.6
79 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1605.3 1.6
80 Rainer Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1604.3 0.8
81 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1603.5 0.9
82 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 1600.5 1.2
83 1 Lukáš Typl Digladior 1599.9 0.7
84 1 Matthieu Mosset-Coelho Teixeira La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1599.4 1.3
85 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1598.6 1.3
86 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1597.3 1.2
87 Thierry Lalain Les Guerriers du Lendemain 1595.6 1
88 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1594.1 1.7
89 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1593 1.4
90 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1592.3 1.6
91 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1591.7 1.9
92 1 Peter Shaw House Darksun 1588.7 0.7
93 1 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1588.6 1.5
94 1 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1586.9 1.1
95 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1586.4 1.9
96 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1586.4 1.6
97 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1583.3 1.4
98 Jan Šulák Digladior 1582.3 1.7
99 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1581.9 1.6
100 Jonathan Wilkins Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1581.5 1.4
101 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1580.1 1.7
102 Guillaume Laisney AMHE Paris 1578.5 1
103 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1574.8 1.8
104 Davide Chiolero Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1574.2 0.9
105 Cristoffer Holm Örebro HEMA 1569.6 1.7
106 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1568.9 1.7
107 Radek Ondra Digladior 1567.4 1.7
108 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1566.5 1.6
109 Christopher Denby Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1564.2 1.4
110 Jeremy Steflik Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1563 1.7
111 Laurent Theil-Santerre L'école d'escrime du 78th Fraser Highlanders 1561.9 0.8
112 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1560.6 1.1
113 Mishael Lopes Cardozo De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1559.5 1.4
114 Bastian Tilgner Schwert und Bogen 1559.3 1
115 Michael Nolan Cork Blademasters 1557.9 1.5
116 1 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1555.4 1.2
117 2 Samuel Gutknecht Liberi Ensis 1555.4 0.7
118 2 Scott Barb Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1555.1 1.8
119 1 Micha Morales MARS 1554.4 1.8
120 Stephen Cheney Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1554.2 1.8
121 1 Patrick O'Neil New York Historical Fencing Association 1553.4 1.5
122 1 Marshall Strong Schola St. George 1553.3 1.7
123 Mike Edelson New York Historical Fencing Association 1552.2 1.7
124 1 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1551.9 1.2
125 1 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1551.5 1.6
126 Phillip Burgstahler Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1550.1 1.1
127 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1548.2 1.4
128 Bryan Johnson Schola St. George 1547.8 1.3
129 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1547.4 1.1
130 Kyle Griswold Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1545.1 1.3
131 Jayson Barrons Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1544.3 2.1
132 Doug Bahnick Virginia Academy of Fencing 1542.9 1.1
133 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1542 1.3
134 Maciej Talaga ARMA Poland 1541.5 1.2
135 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1540.6 1.4
136 1 John Morahn Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1540 1.1
137 1 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1539.5 1.3
138 2 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1539.3 2
139 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1538.6 1.5
140 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1538.4 1.4
141 1 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1536.9 1.3
142 1 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1536.8 1.6
143 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1535.9 1.5
144 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1535 1
145 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1534.8 1
146 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1533.3 1.7
147 143 Brian Mooloney Cork Blademasters 1532.6 90.5
148 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1531.1 1.1
149 1 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1529.9 1.3
150 1 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 1528.6 1.3
151 1 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1528.5 1
152 1 Andrea Rossi La Sala delle Armi 1528 1.5
153 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1526.9 1
154 2 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1526.8 1.4
155 1 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1526.5 0.7
156 Andrea Camaggi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1526 0.7
157 2 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 1525.4 1.5
158 1 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 1524.2 1.2
159 Constantin Speitel INDES Salzburg 1523.5 0.9
160 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1523.3 0.8
161 3 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 1523.3 1.7
162 1 Jack McMahon Fechtschule Victoria 1523 0.8
163 Szymon Chlebowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1522.8 0.7
164 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1522.2 1.4
165 Filip Fica Akademia Broni 1520.8 1.1
166 Andreas Markehed Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1519.4 1.8
167 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1519.2 1.6
168 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1518.7 1.3
169 5 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1518.6 4.7
170 1 Daniel Olivier Sutter Leo et Ursus 1518.5 1.2
171 Jem Burke Invirtus 1517.4 1.2
172 2 Róbert Haršány Pugiles 1517.4 1.5
173 1 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1517.1 1.5
174 1 Travis McKenzie Fechtschule Victoria 1516.8 1.2
175 1 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1516.4 1.4
176 1 Tomasz Raczka Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1515.3 1
177 1 Luc Goossen De Zwaardkring 1512.6 0.9
178 1 Jeremy Halliday United Clans Swordsman Association 1512.2 1.2
179 1 Brian Brunsman Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1510.9 1.2
180 1 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1509.8 1.5
181 1 Matias Parmala EHMS 1509.4 1.6
182 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1508.3 2.3
183 1 Sebastian Linstädt Schwert und Bogen 1507.8 0.9
184 1 Scott Thomas Minnesota Sword Club 1506.9 1.4
185 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1506.8 0.9
186 2 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1506.7 1.4
187 2 Panos Papanikolaou Freifechters of East Attica 1506.4 1.3
188 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1505.4 1.1
189 1 Csaba Horváth Ars Ensis 1505.2 0.9
190 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1504.9 1.1
191 1 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1504.7 1.2
192 1 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1503.9 1.8
193 1 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1503.4 1.3
194 1 Kevin Willi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1502.3 1.2
195 1 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1500.1 2
196 1 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 1498.7 1
197 Joonas Peltokorpi Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1498.7 0.8
198 2 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1498.2 1.4
199 1 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1497.5 1.4
200 1 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1496.5 1.6
201 1 James Clark Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1495.3 1.9
202 1 Clinton Schaaf Black Wolf Historical Fencing Club 1494.6 0.9
203 1 Paolo Dahan Médiéval Combat 1494.3 1.3
204 3 Sigmund Werndorf Kron Martial Arts 1494.1 1.9
205 1 Rafael Francisco Serrano Vazquez Médiéval Combat 1493.9 1.1
206 1 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 1493.7 1
207 1 Quentin Rigal Ecole d'Escrime Médiévale "L'Âme Impetueuse" 1493.4 0.9
208 1 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1491.2 1
209 1 Roberto Gotti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1491 0.6
210 1 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1490.3 1.3
211 1 Simon Lund Örebro HEMA 1489.4 1.5
212 1 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1488.8 0.9
213 1 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1488.7 1.4
214 3 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1488.5 1.9
215 Borislav Krustev School of Medieval Swordsmanship MOTUS 1488 0.9
216 2 Martin Niggemeier Sword Carolina 1487.8 1.5
217 1 Deniz Ince Turkey Historical Fencing Association 1486 1.1
218 1 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1485 1.1
219 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1483.9 1.1
220 2 Jay Tsulis New York Historical Fencing Association 1483.6 2
221 1 Alexander Bosma Zwaard & Steen 1482.8 1.3
222 1 Jeroen Toele De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1482.7 0.7
223 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1481.3 1.3
224 1 Joseph Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1481.3 1.1
225 3 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1480.7 2.1
226 2 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1480.3 2.1
227 1 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1480.1 1.5
228 1 Ryan Carlson N/A 1479.6 0.7
229 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1478.4 1.3
230 1 Frank Zamary Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1477.6 1.2
231 1 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 1475.4 0.6
232 Robert Santner INDES Linz 1475 0.7
233 2 Luis Torres New York Historical Fencing Association 1474.1 1.8
234 1 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1472.3 1
235 1 Simon Torell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1472.1 1.1
236 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1471.7 1
237 2 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1471.6 1.4
238 1 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1470.7 0.6
239 1 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 1470.6 0.8
240 3 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1469.8 1.7
241 1 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 1469.5 1.6
242 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1468.4 0.8
243 2 Filip Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1468 1.3
244 1 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1467.3 1.3
245 1 Charles Boling Iron Gate Swordfighting 1466.6 1
246 1 Jesse Kulla Forteza Fitness and Martial Arts 1465.2 0.9
247 1 Vladimír Nerandžič Digladior 1465.1 1.1
248 3 Davide Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1465.1 1.4
249 Robert Molin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1464.9 0.8
250 2 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1464.7 1.4
251 Fionntan Murphy Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1463.4 0.7
252 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1463 1.4
253 1 Abelard Newell Forte Swordplay 1462.6 1
254 Serafin Kulp Sacramento Freifechter 1462 0.9
255 2 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1461.8 1.6
256 1 Ben Blythe Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1461.2 1.5
257 1 Brian van Nunen Zwaard & Steen 1461 1.5
258 1 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 1460.3 1
259 Arman Montes de Oca AMHE Paris 1458.3 0.7
260 2 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1458.1 1.1
261 1 Josh Lucas Sword Carolina 1457.1 1.2
262 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1457 0.9
263 1 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1456.4 0.9
264 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1456.2 0.9
265 1 Benjamin Jarashow Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1455.5 1.5
266 1 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1454.4 0.7
267 1 Stefan Fried Historisches Fechten Baden 1453.6 1
268 1 Gray Bennett Sword to Sword 1453.4 0.9
269 1 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 1451.7 0.9
270 1 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1451.4 0.8
271 Stefan Stamenković Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1451.1 0.6
272 2 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1451.1 0.9
273 1 Jean Louis Bouchaud La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1450.7 0.9
274 1 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1450.3 1.3
275 1 Oldřich Talanda Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1449.2 1.6
276 1 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1448.5 1.5
277 1 Ken Kot The Academy of Historical Arts 1447.4 1.2
278 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1447.2 0.8
279 2 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1447 1.2
280 1 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1446 1.2
281 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1445.2 1
282 1 Andreas Hilscher Freyfechter Wien 1444.5 0.7
283 2 Mattias Brännström Örebro HEMA 1444.1 1.8
284 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1443.9 0.9
285 3 Knut Bonan Bergen HEMA 1443.6 1.5
286 1 Sacha de Wind Zwaard & Steen 1443.1 1
287 1 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1442.5 1.4
288 1 Adrián Majzel Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1441.7 1.3
289 1 Ted Elsner Sacramento Freifechter 1441.5 0.8
290 1 Tristan Zukowski New York Historical Fencing Association 1440.2 1.9
291 Zoltan Feczko Societas Milites Getae 1439.8 0.6
292 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1439.1 0.6
293 Bradley Beck Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1438.3 1.2
294 John Dandoulakis Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1437.2 1.1
295 Daniel Reiter Der Fechtboden 1436.6 0.7
296 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1435.4 1.3
297 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1434.3 1.2
298 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1434.3 1.2
299 Krzysztof Kozak ARMA Poland 1434.3 0.9
300 1 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 1432.8 0.8
301 1 Sam Kowalski Atlanta Freifechter 1432.8 1.4
302 8 James Welfare The Wrathful Peasants 1432.4 5.3
303 1 Maciej Spława-Neyman ARMA Poland 1432 0.7
304 1 Jaakko Hirvelä Grieswartt 1431.7 0.7
305 1 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1429.8 1.1
306 1 Matt Iverson Forte Swordplay 1429 1.1
307 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1429 0.7
308 1 Bob Boukes Zwaard & Steen 1428.6 0.8
309 1 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 1427.6 1.6
310 1 Simon Rieger Klingenspiel 1427.5 0.7
311 1 Alessandro Gallo La Sala delle Armi 1425.3 1.2
312 1 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1425.2 1.6
313 RJ McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1424.7 1.3
314 Cody Brune Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1424.2 1.2
315 2 Jonathan Gordon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1424 0.9
316 2 Aitor Fernandez Dominguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1423.7 0.7
317 2 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1423.5 1.7
318 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1423.3 1.6
319 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1423.1 1
320 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1423 0.8
321 Ruben Bon De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1422.7 0.8
322 1 John van Meerten Zwaard & Steen 1420.1 1.1
323 1 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 1419.9 1.4
324 Jose Francisco Rojo Fernandez 100Tolos HEMA 1419.5 0.6
325 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1416.9 0.6
326 Shane Gibson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1416.1 1.4
327 Rodrigo Presa Gomez Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1414.5 0.7
328 Stephan Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 1414 0.6
329 1 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1413.3 0.7
330 1 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 1413 1.7
331 Danny Miller Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1412.8 0.9
332 Karavaj Maksim Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1412.6 0.9
333 1 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1412.4 0.6
334 1 Bartosz Starko ARMA Poland 1412.3 0.7
335 1 Justin Mackley N/A 1411.8 0.7
336 3 Simon Rosenkvist Örebro HEMA 1411.7 1.4
337 Theodore Nelson Freifechters of East Attica 1411.2 1
338 Charles Murdock Grünberg Freifechter 1409.3 1.9
339 3 Julien Wessels Studio Neues Fechten 1408.5 0.6
340 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 1408.3 1.1
341 Romain Figliuzzi Médiéval Combat 1408.2 1.1
342 1 Jan Stetina Dobrovoľný Šerm 1407.7 1.4
343 4 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1407.6 1.8
344 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 1405.8 1.6
345 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1405.4 1.5
346 Nicos Triantafilopoulos Studio Neues Fechten 1405.2 1.2
347 2 Nicolò Gamba Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1403.8 0.8
348 1 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1403.7 1
349 1 Hunter Wild Fechtschule Victoria 1403.6 1.1
350 Erik de Man De Zwaardkring 1403.4 1.1
351 Lev Bystritskiy Stoccata School of Defence 1403.4 1
352 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1402.7 1.6
353 Cyril Hochmann BELAMHE 1402.3 0.7
354 1 Adan Scruggs Krieg School 1401.4 1
355 1 Marcus Johnson New York Historical Fencing Association 1401.3 1.3
356 Luca De Sensi Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1400.9 1.2
357 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1399.8 1.5
358 Jim Bono Triangle Sword Guild 1399.8 0.9
359 Arturo Camargo Krigerskole 1399.4 1
360 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1399.1 0.8
361 Jérôme Guillaumet Médiéval Combat 1398.1 1.2
362 Gandalf Sellén Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1397.3 0.7
363 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1397.2 0.7
364 Julius Pedersen Sword to Sword 1396.8 0.8
365 Tim Newark Virtus Sword School 1395.8 1
366 Philippe Charlebois Ost du Griffon Noir 1395.6 0.8
367 1 Michael Spring N/A 1395.5 0.7
368 1 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1395.2 1.2
369 Matt Walsh Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1394.9 0.9
370 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1393.7 0.6
371 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1392.9 1.5
372 Charlie Yang Sword to Sword 1392.3 0.7
373 Ben Coburn House Darksun 1391.5 0.9
374 Tamás Pongrácz Kard Rendje 1391.1 1.1
375 2 Łukasz Kwiatek N/A 1391 0.7
376 1 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1390.9 1.3
377 2 Benjamin Spratt Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1390.4 0.7
378 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1390.4 1.6
379 1 Kevin Davis Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1390.2 1.1
380 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1389.7 0.5
381 1 Shane Becker Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1389.4 1.1
382 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1389 1.1
383 1 Uladzimir Hintaut Chicago Swordplay Guild 1388.7 0.9
384 1 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1388.5 1.4
385 1 Daniel chapman Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1388.2 1.1
386 1 Brian Ames Order of the Marshal 1388 1.3
387 2 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1387.6 0.5
388 1 Paul Abrams Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1387.6 1
389 1 Rodrigo Cueto Krigerskole 1387.3 0.7
390 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1386.7 1.1
391 3 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1386.6 1.6
392 Stefan Falkensteiner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1386 1
393 1 Jeff Kim New York Historical Fencing Association 1385.6 0.9
394 1 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1385.5 0.9
395 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1385.3 0.8
396 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1385.1 0.9
397 4 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1384.9 1.5
398 Jack Berggren-Elers Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1384.8 1.1
399 Tom Truyens Invirtus 1384 1
400 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1382 1.4
401 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1381.9 1.3
402 1 Thanassis Diamantis Coriolanos HEMA Team 1380.8 0.8
403 1 Edmund Withnell The Iron Door Collective 1380.6 0.8
404 2 Hans Nordström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1380.5 1.6
405 3 Abraham Garcia Elite Fencing Club 1380.3 0.6
406 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1379.7 1.2
407 2 Pavel Šilhánek Pardubický spolek šermířský 1379.3 1.8
408 2 Doug Perritt Virginia Academy of Fencing 1379.2 1.6
409 Rudolf Goga Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1379.2 1.1
410 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1378.5 1.6
411 2 Hannes Draude Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1378.2 1.1
412 1 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1377.9 1.7
413 1 Tyler Sullivan New York Historical Fencing Association 1377.8 1.6
414 Simon van Gemert MARS 1375.3 1.4
415 Hugo Kerdoncuff Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1375.3 1.2
416 Anders Sällberg Stockholm HEMA 1375 0.9
417 Tim Davis Krieg School 1374.5 1.1
418 Joonas Kekkonen EHMS 1374.2 0.9
419 Kamil Chmielewski N/A 1374 0.6
420 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 1372.6 1
421 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1371.6 0.7
422 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1370.4 1.5
423 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 1370.4 0.6
424 1 Basilios Talaveros Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1370.2 0.6
425 1 Jordan Archuleta Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1370.1 0.9
426 Arthur Herbst Schwertspiel Dresden 1369.7 0.8
427 Joshua Richau N/A 1369.3 0.7
428 Alexey Besfamilny Wild Cards Fencing 1369.1 0.8
429 Cody Fox Krieg School 1368.9 0.9
430 Michał Wiesner N/A 1368.8 0.7
431 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1367.7 1
432 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1367.6 1
433 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1366.7 0.7
434 Eric Wiggins Ordo Procinctus 1366 1.1
435 Michael Huang Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1365.6 1
436 158 Jiri Jansa Gaillimh Gallóglaigh 1364.9 62.1
437 1 Alexis Lohier Ost du Griffon Noir 1364.3 0.8
438 1 Marius Rafoshei Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1364.1 1.3
439 Alexander Rafael WFA 1364.1 0.9
440 4 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1364 1.5
441 Paolo Tirelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1364 0.8
442 2 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1363.7 1.2
443 Anargiros Paltzoglou Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1363.6 1
444 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1363.6 1.1
445 Omar Macias Tijuana Freifechter 1363.2 0.9
446 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1363.1 1.3
447 1 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1362.4 0.9
448 1 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1361.4 0.7
449 1 Gaëtan Marain AMHE Paris 1361.3 0.7
450 1 Frederik Bakker MARS 1360.9 0.8
451 1 Marek Dabrowski Swords of the West 1360.7 0.7
452 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1359.6 0.8
453 1 Brittany Reeves Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1359.2 0.6
454 1 Robert Mayo Triangle Sword Guild 1359.1 0.9
455 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1358.9 1.8
456 1 Lochlan Koulouris Warriors of Ash 1358.3 1.1
457 Maurizio Tobanelli Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1357.9 0.9
458 2 Fabien Goury AMHE Paris 1357.9 1.2
459 1 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1356.9 1.1
460 1 Radosław Barański ARMA Poland 1356.2 0.7
461 1 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1356 0.7
462 1 Efren Faraldo Figueira Asociacion Naronesa de Esgrima Antigua 1356 0.6
463 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1355.9 0.8
464 1 Dominik Piwowarczyk ARMA Poland 1354.9 0.7
465 1 Francesco Viola Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 1353.6 0.9
466 1 Karol Schneider Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1353.3 0.6
467 1 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1353 0.6
468 3 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1352.6 1.5
469 3 Jim Brooks Steel City Historical Fencing 1352.1 1.9
470 1 Tryon Thompson Indes Western Martial Arts 1351 0.9
471 1 Michael Pieper Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1350.3 1
472 1 Josh Maurer Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1348.5 0.9
473 1 Joshua Bulleid Fechtschule Victoria 1348.4 1
474 1 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1347.8 0.5
475 1 Marc Schramm Schwert und Bogen 1346.5 0.9
476 Nicholas Gromko La Compagnie Médiévale 1345.8 0.7
477 2 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1345.7 0.9
478 Martin Kirk Bonde Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1345.4 0.8
479 2 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1345.4 1
480 1 Andreas Klingelmayer Historisches Fechten Baden 1344.9 1.2
481 1 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1344.7 1
482 Zoltán Pál Varhelyi Ars Ensis 1344.6 0.9
483 Ben Brown Drei Wunder Wma 1344.4 1
484 Piotr Szymanski Leitrim Longswords 1344.1 1.2
485 4 Charles Lin Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1344 1.4
486 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1343.6 1.2
487 2 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1343.3 1.7
488 1 Pete May Steel City Historical Fencing 1343.1 1.5
489 Zach Showalter Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1343 1.2
490 2 Steven Viani New York Historical Fencing Association 1342.6 1.7
491 1 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1342.3 1.4
492 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1341 1.1
493 Manuel Sanchez Piñeiro Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1340.4 0.7
494 2 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1340.4 0.8
495 1 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 1339.9 0.9
496 1 Jeffrey Kallio Mid-South Fencers Club 1339.3 0.8
497 1 Erik Sundberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1338.8 1
498 1 Fredrick Clausen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1338.2 1.2
499 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1338 0.8
500 1 Matthew Simpson Adelaide Sword Academy 1337.1 1
501 Adrian Gallagher Leitrim Longswords 1336.2 1.1
502 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1336.1 1
503 3 David Von Bargen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1336 1.5
504 1 Elio Tolhoek Zwaard & Steen 1334.8 1.1
505 Matt Galas N/A 1334.3 0.8
506 2 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 1333.7 1.4
507 1 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1333.7 0.9
508 1 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1332.2 1.5
509 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1332.1 0.5
510 60 Martin Buckley Cork Blademasters 1331.9 20.7
511 3 Leonardo Orsini La Sala delle Armi 1331.5 1.3
512 Camille Broquet Ecole Catalane de Combat Médiéval 1330.6 0.8
513 2 Stefan Lindblom Örebro HEMA 1330.5 1
514 4 Tomáš Musil Pardubický spolek šermířský 1330.2 1.6
515 1 Nicola Del Pup ASD Regia Turris 1329.6 0.8
516 3 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 1329.5 1
517 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 1329 1.2
518 1 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1328.5 0.8
519 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1328.2 0.8
520 Peschanskyy Eduard N/A 1327.9 0.9
521 3 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 1327.8 1.3
522 1 Samuel English Virtus Sword School 1327.7 0.8
523 7 Andrew Kilgore Athena School of Arms 1327.7 1.7
524 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1327.5 0.8
525 1 Thibaud Pascual AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1326.9 0.8
526 3 Robert Kuciver Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1326.4 1.4
527 2 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1326.3 1.3
528 1 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1325.1 0.7
529 1 Lukas Oetiker Artes Certaminis 1324.9 0.6
530 4 Christopher Girtakis Fighters of Kranidi 1324.8 1.1
531 2 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1324.7 0.7
532 2 Gavin Corben Fechtschule Victoria 1324.2 1
533 2 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1324.1 1.1
534 2 Corrado Roggeri Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1323.5 0.6
535 1 Camren O'Connor Swords of Chivalry 1323.4 0.6
536 1 David Gresham Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 1323.1 0.7
537 4 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1322.8 1.2
538 2 Ciaran O'Sullivan The Institute for Historical Arts 1321.2 1
539 2 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1320.6 1.6
540 1 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1319.9 0.8
541 3 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1319.6 1.4
542 2 Björn Rüther Hammaborg 1319.4 1.1
543 1 Dmitrii Ivanov Cale 1319.4 0.6
544 3 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1319.2 1.3
545 2 Cameron Metcalf Grand Valley State University HEMA Club 1319.1 0.9
546 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1318.8 0.5
547 3 Jens Geuens Invirtus 1318.6 1.2
548 3 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1318.3 1.3
549 2 Yaniv Oren Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1317.5 1
550 2 William Carew Collegium in Armis 1317.3 1.1
551 2 Peter Concannon New York Historical Fencing Association 1317.3 0.9
552 2 Jack Fraser Dawn Duellists Society 1317 0.7
553 2 Toby Lunn Stoccata School of Defence 1316.9 0.6
554 2 Jonathan Robson The Institute for Historical Arts 1316.5 0.8
555 1 Matúš Koprda Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1316.2 1
556 3 Michael Gossing Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1315.9 1.4
557 1 Kenny Mai New York Historical Fencing Association 1315.8 1.1
558 1 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1315.8 0.6
559 4 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1315.7 1.4
560 2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1315.1 0.8
561 1 Thayne Alexander Rocky Mountain Swordplay Guild 1314.7 0.6
562 3 Justin Apperson Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1314.5 1
563 2 Josh Richau Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1314.1 0.6
564 2 Romana Shemayev Bent Blades 1313.5 1.1
565 2 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1313.3 1.2
566 2 Julius Väliaho Grieswartt 1312.8 1
567 1 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1312.7 0.8
568 3 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1312.6 1
569 2 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1311.9 0.9
570 2 Fedor Syagin New York Historical Fencing Association 1310.7 1.6
571 2 Lorne Williams The School of Historical Fencing 1310.4 0.9
572 1 Pascal Hirsch La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1309.4 0.8
573 2 Jan Deneke Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1309.3 1.1
574 2 Joseph Hooton Cork Blademasters 1309.2 1.1
575 1 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1308.8 0.9
576 1 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1308.5 0.8
577 1 Sky Chen Fechtschule Victoria 1308.3 1.2
578 3 Henrik Wadell Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1307.9 1.6
579 Dom Favilla Fechtschule Victoria 1307.5 1
580 2 Tomáš Sirný Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1307.4 1
581 1 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1306.4 1.2
582 1 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 1306.1 1.2
583 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1305.9 0.6
584 1 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1305.2 0.7
585 1 Robert Rodrigues Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 1305.2 0.8
586 4 Jeremy Wolf New York Historical Fencing Association 1305.2 1.4
587 1 George Karanisas Academy Of Historical European Martial Arts 'Leontes' 1304.6 1.2
588 Joeli Takala Grieswartt 1304.5 1
589 2 István Havasi Ars Ensis 1304.4 1.4
590 1 Florent Destribois Artes belli 1304.4 0.8
591 1 Sergio Rudilosso ASD Butterfly 1303.8 0.6
592 1 Spyridon Kontarakis A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1303.5 0.9
593 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1302.4 1.2
594 1 Eric Guay Mid-South Fencers Club 1301.9 0.9
595 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1300.9 1.2
596 1 Georg Marek Gladiatores München 1300.9 0.7
597 1 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1300.5 0.6
598 2 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 1300.5 1
599 Marijn Heesters MARS 1299.9 0.8
600 Flynn Castellanos Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1299.1 0.9
601 William Carlson Saskatoon Historical Fencing 1298.8 0.7
602 Alessio Gaffurini Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1298.5 0.5
603 Peter Máté Triglav 1297.3 1.6
604 Frederik Neess Engsig Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1297.3 1.3
605 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1297.2 0.9
606 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1296.4 0.9
607 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1296.2 0.6
608 Alberto Jose Leon Perez Club de Artes Marciales Historicas Europeas Drac 1295.5 0.7
609 1 Josiah Dunlap Ordo Procinctus 1294.3 0.8
610 1 Donovan Neiford Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 1294.2 0.9
611 2 Joel Johnson Minnesota Sword Club 1294.1 1
612 1 Connor Richardson Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1293.5 0.9
613 1 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1293.5 1.1
614 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1292.4 1.1
615 1 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1292.2 0.8
616 2 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 1292.1 0.7
617 2 Tapio Väänänen EHMS 1291.9 1.3
618 1 Merijn Driessen MARS 1291.5 1.4
619 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1291.2 1.4
620 Tom Smets Invirtus 1290.8 0.9
621 1 Janis Martin Hummel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1290.7 0.8
622 1 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 1290.7 0.8
623 1 Kenyon Patterson Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1290.7 0.6
624 3 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1290.3 1.3
625 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1290.2 0.8
626 3 Adriaan van Sprang HEMA Esbjerg 1289.8 0.8
627 1 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 1289.8 1.1
628 András Módos Kard Rendje 1289.7 1
629 2 Steven Gotcher Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1289.7 1
630 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1288.8 1.2
631 1 Jasper Olthof MARS 1287.9 0.8
632 1 Christian O'Connell Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1287.1 1.6
633 Dough Chrichton N/A 1287 0.7
634 1 Oliver Garas Pécsi Hosszúkardvívók 1285.9 0.7
635 1 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1285.4 1.6
636 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1285.2 0.7
637 Alex Rymark Vorm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1284.6 1.2
638 Brian Miller L'Arte Della Bellica 1283.9 1.3
639 1 Matthew Coyle Athena School of Arms 1283.7 0.6
640 1 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1283.4 1.5
641 Matthieu Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1282.8 0.9
642 Piotr Scharnowski N/A 1282.7 0.6
643 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1281.8 1.2
644 Alex Jay N/A 1281.4 0.6
645 Olivier Locatelli AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1280.6 0.8
646 Wesley Halstead Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1280.6 0.8
647 Darren Foley Schola St. George 1279.6 1.2
648 Rafal Kramek ARMA Poland 1278.9 1.3
649 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1278.5 1.5
650 1 Emil Juhl Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1278.2 0.8
651 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1277.9 0.9
652 2 Patrick McCaffrey L'Arte Della Bellica 1277.5 1.7
653 Timothy Stys New York Historical Fencing Association 1277.5 0.8
654 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 1276.9 0.5
655 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1276.3 0.7
656 Lars Olsen N/A 1275.9 0.9
657 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 1275.9 0.7
658 1 Marco Vaupel Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1275.7 0.6
659 2 Paul Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1275.3 0.7
660 Jeffrey Nunez Swordwind 1275.1 1.1
661 1 Ruben Terlouw Zwaard & Steen 1274.5 1.2
662 4 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1274.5 1.9
663 Teemu Leino EHMS 1274.3 1
664 1 Angel Girón Morales Krigerskole 1274.3 0.5
665 1 Nicholas Schneider Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1274.2 1
666 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1273.4 1.1
667 2 Paweł Białasiewicz ARMA Poland 1273 0.7
668 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1272.9 1
669 1 Lars Asbjørn Adskim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1272.7 1.1
670 1 Riccardo Tiberi La Sala delle Armi 1271.5 0.8
671 1 Ian Crowe Forte Swordplay 1271.5 1
672 Jordan Thompson Lonin League 1271.1 1.2
673 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1271.1 0.9
674 1 paul robertson The Institute for Historical Arts 1270.5 0.6
675 1 Piotr Marek Palma Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1270.5 0.8
676 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1269.8 0.6
677 Zack Kochanski Pioneer Valley Fencing Academy 1266.9 0.9
678 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1265.8 1.8
679 Michael Croke Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1265.7 1.6
680 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1265.7 1
681 Ross Bailey Medieval Combat Group 1265.5 0.6
682 Benjamin Hill Brisbane Swords 1265 0.7
683 2 William Pearsall Grünberg Freifechter 1264.2 0.7
684 2 Adam McDicken The Institute for Historical Arts 1263.9 1
685 1 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1263.7 1.2
686 3 Tomáš Kohout Bellátor 1263.7 1.4
687 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1262.8 0.9
688 1 Alfredo Cabo Giner Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1262.8 0.6
689 1 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 1262.3 1.2
690 Alberto Dainese Confraternita dei Liberi 1262.1 0.8
691 Chris Shelton Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1262 1
692 Samuel Buransky Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1261.8 1
693 4 Charly Bourquin Les Maciliens 1261.6 0.6
694 4 Marco Lamonaca Musashi Fight Club 1261.5 0.5
695 1 Hylco Jellema Zwaard & Steen 1261.4 1
696 3 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 1261.3 1.2
697 2 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1261.2 0.7
698 3 Nick Desmet De Hallebardiers 1261.2 1.2
699 3 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1261.1 1.1
700 Ben Michels Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1260.8 0.7
701 Clément Bégin Ost du Griffon Noir 1260.1 0.8
702 1 Jeffrey Ebeling Ann Arbor Sword Club 1259.6 0.7
703 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1259.4 0.7
704 3 Jacek Łabanowski N/A 1259.2 0.6
705 Joakim Lindkvist Ljungamarkens HEMA 1259.1 1
706 Hannu Koivuranta EHMS 1259 0.9
707 3 Egor Burobin Golden Forests 1258.8 0.6
708 Mike Erbach Warriors of Ash 1258.7 0.9
709 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1258.7 0.8
710 1 Valerio Boekhout Zwaard & Steen 1258.3 1
711 1 Gary Hendrick Krieg School 1258.1 0.8
712 1 Thomas Levine Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1256.7 1.5
713 3 Dan Roe Forte Swordplay 1255.1 0.6
714 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1255 1
715 Ivan Martos Triglav 1254.5 1.2
716 1 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1254.3 0.7
717 1 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1253.6 1
718 1 Thomas Bögle Freyfechter Augustini 1253.5 0.8
719 2 Charlie Kallberg Ochs 1253.3 0.9
720 2 Jack Forrester The Institute for Historical Arts 1253.3 0.6
721 2 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1253.1 0.6
722 2 Alexander Bourdas The Academy of Historical Arts 1253 1.3
723 1 József Czelder Falka 1252.3 0.7
724 2 Anthony Buonomo ATX Longsword 1251.3 0.9
725 Michal Laktis Triglav 1251.2 1.1
726 1 Michael Vaughn Ochs America 1250.8 0.6
727 1 Simon Landais Cercle des Escrimeurs Libres Nantais 1250.1 0.7
728 2 Nenad Nikić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1249.9 0.5
729 2 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 1249.5 0.6
730 1 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 1249.4 1.1
731 1 Ismail Uluturk Krieg School 1249.1 1
732 1 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1248.9 0.7
733 1 Vojtěch Richter N/A 1248.5 0.7
734 2 Andrew Murray Brisbane Swords 1248.3 0.5
735 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1248 1
736 1 Balázs Kirschweng Kard Rendje 1247.5 1.3
737 1 Phillip Isherwood N/A 1247.1 0.6
738 2 Laura Bergmann Bellum Nobile 1246.4 0.7
739 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1246.3 0.9
740 2 Jake Priddy Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1244.8 0.9
741 Alex Meloi Tri-State Historical Fencing Club 1244.5 1.6
742 1 Giorgio Marenco Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1244.1 0.8
743 1 Nicolai Rohmann Turngemeinde Münster 1243.7 0.5
744 1 Rudraigh Quattrin Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1243.3 0.6
745 1 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1242.2 0.9
746 1 Albin Svensson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1240.7 1
747 1 Ioannis Papamentzelopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1240.6 0.9
748 1 Daniel Ureña Zafra Sala D'Armes Creu de Sant Jordi 1240.4 0.7
749 1 Gabriele Tita Accademia Fabio Scolari 1240 0.7
750 2 Bradley Rangell Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1239.7 0.9
751 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1239.4 1.3
752 3 Paolo Luca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1239.1 0.6
753 4 Ting Hsu Athena School of Arms 1239 0.7
754 Tyler Sargent Bellows Freifechter 1238.8 1
755 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1238.7 1
756 3 Vít Řezanina Pardubický spolek šermířský 1238.4 1.5
757 2 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1238.1 0.9
758 2 Pierre Bemer La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1238.1 0.6
759 1 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1238 1.2
760 1 Roland Frühwirt Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1237.7 0.7
761 2 Victor Emmanuel Suzan Estrada Krigerskole 1237.4 0.6
762 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 1237.2 1.2
763 1 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1236.8 0.8
764 2 Ties van Loon N/A 1236.6 0.5
765 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1236.5 0.6
766 298 Tomas Srnec The Wrathful Peasants 1236.1 86.1
767 Marik Schoenke Bellum Nobile 1236.1 0.8
768 Joshua Stocks The Institute for Historical Arts 1235.7 0.7
769 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1235.3 0.9
770 Davide Truccato La Sala delle Armi 1234.7 1.1
771 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1234.5 0.9
772 Matthew Stinson Bold City Longsword 1234.1 1.1
773 1 Jake Norman Les Indépendants Réunis 1233.5 0.6
774 1 Filip Selinger Pardubický spolek šermířský 1233.5 1.2
775 Bas Doeksen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1232.1 1.1
776 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1231.9 0.8
777 1 Adrian Ionete Societas Milites Getae 1231.5 0.6
778 1 Rickard Hole Falck Bergen HEMA 1231 1.1
779 1 Donovan McCain Triangle Sword Guild 1230.5 0.8
780 1 Nick Wixom Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1230.4 1.3
781 1 Moritz Hartmann Historisches Fechten Baden 1230.1 1
782 1 John Rothe Pennsylvania Klopffechters 1229.8 1.4
783 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1229.8 0.6
784 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1229.5 0.6
785 Viktor Typovsky Škola Šermu Brno 1229.5 0.6
786 David Harding Fechtschule Victoria 1229.1 0.8
787 Karel Murgaš Krkavci 1228 1.1
788 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1226.9 0.5
789 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 1225.9 1.3
790 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1225.8 0.6
791 Luke Gaynor House Darksun 1225.3 0.6
792 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1225.3 0.7
793 1 Raymond Phipps Schola St. George 1224.7 0.9
794 1 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1224.5 1.1
795 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1224.2 1
796 1 Hedi Alfandari AMHE Paris 1224.2 0.9
797 1 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1224 1.1
798 Jan Wilhelm Ochs München 1223.9 0.9
799 1 Mike OBrien Boston Armizare 1223.8 0.6
800 1 Chris Ouellet Ottawa Meyer 1223.7 0.9
801 Tom Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1222.9 0.9
802 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 1222.7 0.9
803 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1222.3 1.3
804 1 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1222.1 0.6
805 1 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1221.6 1.1
806 2 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1221.4 1.4
807 1 Gregor Suchentrunk Dreynschlag 1221.2 0.8
808 1 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1221.2 0.9
809 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1220.4 1
810 1 Brian Stewart Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1219.4 0.9
811 2 Aleksandar Ardalić Terca - School of Historical European Swordplay 1219.4 0.6
812 Maarten Naeyaert Sumus Soldani 1219.3 0.9
813 3 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1218.8 1.8
814 2 Oleg Tutaev Canto Spada 1218.7 0.6
815 Raymi Klingers Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1218.6 0.7
816 2 Rastislav Vrtoch Pugiles 1218.3 1.1
817 Stefan Quintlé Médiéval Combat 1218 0.8
818 Lane D'Alessandro L'Arte Della Bellica 1217.9 0.8
819 1 Bo Thustrup Nielsen Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1217.8 0.7
820 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1217.5 0.8
821 2 Brad Purrone Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1217.4 1.2
822 Bill Frisbee New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1217.2 0.9
823 Federico Lasagni Manghi Compagnia de Le Due Maestà 1216.1 0.7
824 Marek Ogonowski N/A 1215.8 0.6
825 Peter Adema MARS 1215.6 0.8
826 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1215.6 0.9
827 1 Daniel Stuart Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1215.4 0.6
828 1 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1215.3 0.8
829 Simon Hassett Cork Blademasters 1214.8 0.9
830 Jake Burns Resurgam HEMA 1214.8 0.8
831 1 Thomas Løtvedt Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1214.6 0.7
832 1 Lucas Servera Drei Wunder Wma 1214.5 0.9
833 1 Jonas Bürgi Liberi Ensis 1214.4 0.6
834 1 Justin Vance Historical Fighting Academy 1214.3 0.7
835 William Richmond N/A 1213.8 0.7
836 Steve Day Steel City Historical Fencing 1213.3 1
837 Frank Haj Swords of the West 1213.2 0.7
838 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1212.7 1.2
839 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1212.1 0.6
840 AJ Torgerson Great Plains Steel Historical Fencing 1211.3 0.8
841 Peter Vilhan Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1211.1 0.9
842 3 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 1210.9 0.6
843 3 Thomas Rehm Hammaborg 1210.7 0.7
844 Martin Vrábeľ Digladior 1210.5 1
845 2 Eric Lowe New York Historical Fencing Association 1210.3 1.2
846 4 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1210.2 1.3
847 Isak Almqvist Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1210.2 1.1
848 Ivar Ooms Zwaard & Steen 1210.1 0.6
849 Maximilian Striepe Swordwind 1209.6 0.6
850 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 1209.5 0.5
851 Jérôme Paupe La Compagnie Médiévale 1208.9 0.9
852 James Auger United States Coast Guard 1208.8 1
853 1 Jon Haynes Knoxville Academy of the Blade 1208.4 0.7
854 1 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 1208.1 1
855 2 Adur Saizar Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1208 0.6
856 1 Joonas Valtteri Komulainen Jyväskylä Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 1207.9 0.7
857 155 Nadar Drejarski Sabretooth 1207.8 52.8
858 2 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1207.7 0.9
859 1 Edmund Brass Schola Gladiatoria 1206.5 0.6
860 1 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1206.1 0.7
861 1 Konstantinos Galanis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1206.1 0.7
862 Janik Puttemans Sumus Soldani 1205.5 0.9
863 2 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1205.4 1.3
864 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1205.3 0.6
865 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1203.9 0.9
866 2 Richard Vang New York Historical Fencing Association 1203.8 1.2
867 1 Nicholas Murro Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1203.5 1.1
868 2 Mattia Boiani Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1203.4 0.6
869 2 Vojtech Višňovský Cech Terra de Selinan 1203.3 1.1
870 2 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1203.1 1
871 2 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1202.7 1.3
872 1 Steffen Hille Schwert und Bogen 1202.5 0.6
873 1 Matteo D’Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1202.5 0.6
874 1 Spyridon Konstantopoulos Scholae Paladinae of Piraeus 1202.2 0.6
875 1 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 1201.2 1.1
876 1 Robin Dando Oxford Sword and Staff 1201.2 1.1
877 Peter Burford Oakland Eskrima Club 1200.4 0.6
878 2 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1200.1 1.2
879 Christos Papageorgiou Panellinios G.C. 1200 0.7
880 Shane Brown New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1199.7 0.7
881 3 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1199.6 1.1
882 1 Nick Roth Triangle Sword Guild 1199.3 0.6
883 2 Lucas DeBlasi Bold City Longsword 1199.2 1
884 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1199.1 0.7
885 1 Mark Burns Adelaide Sword Academy 1198.7 0.7
886 4 Kristopher Micozzi Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1198.5 1.5
887 2 Viacheslav Grizdak Minsk HEMA Fight Club 1198.5 0.9
888 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1198.4 0.6
889 1 Jon Ask Jacobsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1198.2 0.8
890 2 Alejandro Batres Atlanta Freifechter 1197.9 0.5
891 2 John Crum Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1197.9 0.5
892 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1197.8 1.1
893 2 Geoffrey Franco Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1197.8 0.8
894 Andrej Stráňai Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1197.5 0.8
895 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1197.3 0.9
896 1 Stefano Gavatta Artes Certaminis 1197.2 0.6
897 10 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1197.2 1.8
898 2 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1196.9 1
899 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1196.6 0.7
900 1 Bence Benedek Ars Ensis 1196.1 0.9
901 Mathieu Charlet Cercle d'Armes du Dauphiné 1195.8 1
902 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1195.8 1
903 3 Daniel Antrobus Grange Martial Arts 1195.7 1.2
904 1 Antonio Simeone La Sala delle Armi 1195.5 0.7
905 1 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 1195.4 0.6
906 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1195.1 0.7
907 1 Taylor Boone Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1194.8 0.6
908 1 John Dedes A.G.C. Axion Piraeus Fencing Club 1194.4 0.8
909 1 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 1194.3 0.8
910 1 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1194.1 1
911 1 Juraj Jamnický Pugiles 1193 0.8
912 1 Michael Sprenger Schwertspiel Dresden 1193 0.7
913 1 Pablo Urdaibay Swords of the West 1193 0.6
914 1 Scott Wilson Darkwood Armory 1192.8 0.6
915 1 Charlélie Berthaut AMHE Paris 1192.2 1
916 1 Matthew Clarke House Darksun 1192.1 0.7
917 1 Alessio Turci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1191.9 0.5
918 1 Greig Williamson The Institute for Historical Arts 1191.6 0.7
919 Martin Soderstrom Collegium in Armis 1191.1 0.6
920 2 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1190.9 0.8
921 1 Carter Walshe Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1190.4 0.9
922 Steve Karscig Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1190.4 0.5
923 2 Peter Als Nerving Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1190.2 1
924 Matei Cristian Liberis Societas Milites Getae 1189 0.6
925 2 David Jones Chicago Swordplay Guild 1188.9 0.7
926 1 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1188.2 0.7
927 1 Christopher Valli N/A 1187.6 1
928 1 Sam Lewis Ironclad Academy Of The Sword 1187.4 1
929 1 Michael Woodford Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1186.9 0.8
930 3 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1186.9 0.6
931 William Lindner Warriors of Ash 1186.8 0.9
932 3 Andrea Migliore La Sala delle Armi 1186.7 1.1
933 1 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 1186.7 0.7
934 2 Vassilis Papadopoulos Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 1186.7 0.8
935 Johan Neser Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1186.6 0.7
936 8 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1186.6 1.6
937 1 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1186.3 0.7
938 1 Bao Huynh Fechtschule Victoria 1185.7 1
939 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1185.6 0.6
940 1 Alex Tomik Pugiles 1185.1 1
941 Jeroen Steurs N/A 1184.8 0.6
942 2 Harold Vance III Grünberg Freifechter 1184.4 1
943 1 Peter Kane New York Historical Fencing Association 1184.1 1
944 1 Pablo Lojo Rial Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1183.9 0.6
945 Jay Chiang Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1183.3 0.6
946 Miles Ehmling N/A 1183.2 0.7
947 3 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 1183.2 1.2
948 1 George Taranowski Athena School of Arms 1182.8 0.6
949 1 Piet Pollet De Hallebardiers 1182.7 0.6
950 1 Martin Gregor Klub šermu Trenčín 1182.5 0.8
951 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1182.5 0.9
952 4 Sebastian Wilhelmsson Vaasan Miekkailijat 1182.4 1
953 1 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1181.3 0.9
954 1 Chris DeMeo New York Historical Fencing Association 1181 1
955 1 Gerard Coady Swords of the West 1180.5 0.9
956 1 Daniel Gerlei Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1180.5 0.6
957 1 Roman Vráblik Pugiles 1179 1
958 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1178.9 0.6
959 1 Marius Bratli Hamar Kunst des Fechtens 1178.7 0.7
960 1 Manolis Rhodokanakis Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1178.6 0.8
961 4 Christer Ersson Gävle HEMA 1178.5 1.2
962 1 Murphy Barrett Athena School of Arms 1178.2 0.9
963 Jack Pinson The Wrathful Peasants 1178
964 2 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1177.7 0.9
965 2 Jonas Norlin Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1177.5 0.7
966 2 Mitchell Allen Lonin League 1176.8 0.8
967 2 Ondrej Tepala Pugiles 1