Singlestick (Mixed) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Robert Childs Black Tigers 1737.4 0.9
2 17 Erik Bailey Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1672.6 124.6
3 1 Benjamin Hamilton The Academy of Historical Arts 1647.2 1.2
4 1 Sam Street Sword to Sword 1635.9 1
5 1 Michel Rensen Zwaard & Steen 1635.8 1
6 1 Ben Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1634.2 0.9
7 5 Eric Hardeman South Coast Swords 1631.1 39.7
8 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1629 0.8
9 2 Matt Olesen Minnesota Sword Club 1628 1
10 2 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1623.5 1.2
11 2 Jonathan Clyde Ying South Coast Swords 1619.2 1.1
12 2 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1606.8 1.1
13 26 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1595.3 155.5
14 3 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1594.4 1.1
15 2 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1577.1 1.3
16 18 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1557.5 89.6
17 3 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1554.6 0.6
18 3 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1553.8 0.9
19 3 Christopher Ponzillo South Coast Swords 1550.2 0.8
20 4 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1547.8 24
21 4 Daniel Ciupka Bellum Nobile 1547.3 0.7
22 4 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1547.3 0.8
23 3 Matt Heavin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1541.8 0.7
24 3 Robert Balchunas Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1541.5 0.8
25 3 Marcos Ariño Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1533.4 0.8
26 3 Kindred Willow Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1526.7 1
27 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1519.8 1.1
28 3 Christopher Yang Kron Martial Arts 1513.8 26.3
29 3 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1510.8 1.3
30 28 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1508.3 129.1
31 4 Noah Hanssen Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1507.2 0.6
32 4 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1502.1 1.3
33 4 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1496.7 0.8
34 4 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1487.7 0.7
35 2 Nathaniel Walsh Virginia Academy of Fencing 1472.5 0.6
36 1 Cody Flanigan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1465.3 0.6
37 1 Julian Schuetze Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1463.6 1
38 6 Gryphon Nayman Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1456.8 30.3
39 2 Nick van der Lee De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1454.5 0.8
40 30 Anthony Buonomo Austin Historical Weapons Guild 1447.7 102.2
41 8 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1445.5 38.3
42 4 Lucas Olson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1443.3 0.9
43 3 Daniel Montoro Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1431.1 0.6
44 3 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1430.4 0.8
45 93 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1429 227.5
46 4 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1426.4 1
47 29 Par Parmar Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1413.3 82.3
48 5 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1412.8 0.5
49 5 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1410.3 1.1
50 5 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1409.1 0.9
51 5 Stephen Kime Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1408 0.7
52 5 Keith Farrell The Academy of Historical Arts 1407.2 1
53 5 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1406.6 1
54 4 Jesse Tucker Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1403.7 0.6
55 4 Gilbert van Zeijl Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 1401.9 0.6
56 4 Gordon Love Edinburgh HEMACS Society 1399.8 1
57 4 Chris Bruce Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1398 0.8
58 4 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1386.5 0.6
59 4 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1379.3 1
60 4 James MacGilp The Institute for Historical Arts 1379.2 0.7
61 4 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1378.5 0.9
62 3 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1368.3 0.9
63 3 Michael Konrad Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1367 0.7
64 3 Adam Triplett Loyal Order of the Sword 1365.4 0.6
65 3 Jack Richeson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1363.4 0.6
66 3 Floris Stoffer Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1361.4 0.7
67 3 Eetu Röpelinen EHMS 1357.2 1.1
68 2 Kris Schmidt Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.3 0.5
69 4 Adam Franti Ann Arbor Sword Club 1356.2 0.9
70 3 Frederick Switsers Sumus Soldani 1353.7 0.7
71 William Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1350
72 4 Paul Johnson SPADA 1349.2 0.9
73 4 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1347.9 0.5
74 3 James Wiggins Virtus Sword School 1343.1 0.6
75 3 Owen Clemens MARS 1341 0.6
76 3 Kaz Hale Swordguild Portland 1340.8 0.7
77 3 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1336.1 0.6
78 3 Charles Buschmann Kron Martial Arts 1330.7 0.8
79 2 Cailean MacLennan Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1328.1 1.1
80 2 Stefan Brunner Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1326.4 1.2
81 2 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1324.9 0.9
82 1 Dustin Thelen Black Tigers 1322.6 0.7
83 1 Hunter Smith Iron Shield Arms 1322.5 0.6
84 1 Louis Gaty Swordguild Portland 1322.4 0.7
85 1 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1321.7 0.8
86 1 Thomas McConnell Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1320.2 1.1
87 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1313.4 0.7
88 1 Alex Chown Sussex Sword Academy 1304.6 1
89 9 Steve Mattsen Minnesota Sword Club 1299.5 24.6
90 2 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1299.2 0.9
91 2 Alex Hanning Lonin League 1297 0.5
92 18 Connor Chamberlain Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1296.6 44.9
93 3 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1295.8 0.6
94 18 Gary Ledford Kron Martial Arts 1294.6 46.8
95 69 Ian Hollier True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1291.3 128.4
96 5 Tim Simms Sussex Sword Academy 1287 0.9
97 5 Gregory Temorcioglu Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1285.5 0.7
98 5 Peter Frank Die Freifechter - Gesellschaft für historische Fechtkunst e.V. 1284.2 0.6
99 5 Jem Burke Invirtus 1283.9 0.6
100 5 Berend Kruijt Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1281.6 0.8
101 5 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1277.5 0.9
102 4 Anthony Balisacan N/A 1269 0.6
103 6 Sander van Eijk Zwaard & Steen 1269 0.7
104 5 Chad Herbert Okanagan Combat Guild 1268.5 0.6
105 5 Gerrit Barz Grün-Weiß Holten 1268 0.8
106 5 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1263.8 0.5
107 5 John Charles Bauschatz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261.6 0.6
108 5 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1261.6 0.6
109 5 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1260.7 0.8
110 82 Allan Sherlock Kron Martial Arts 1259.1 146.5
111 6 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1257.6 1
112 6 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1257.2 0.8
113 6 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 1254.4 0.6
114 6 Casey Por Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1253.1 0.8
115 6 Jordy Bouter Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1252.2 0.6
116 5 Stewart Keenan Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1251 0.6
117 4 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1246.8 0.5
118 4 Bart Slangewal De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1246.1 0.5
119 4 Max Schulte Grün-Weiß Holten 1246.1 0.5
120 4 Martin Dack Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.2 0.5
121 4 Thomas Plumpton Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 1245.2 0.5
122 4 Steven Kozel Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1243.4 0.8
123 3 Kyle Griswold Mordhau Historical Combat 1240.3 0.5
124 5 Daniel Zwart Ann Arbor Sword Club 1240.1 0.9
125 4 Johnston Ralston Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1238.6 0.9
126 4 Thomas Kronberg The Institute for Historical Arts 1233.5 0.7
127 4 David Murray North Lakes Historical Fencing Society 1233.3 0.6
128 4 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1232 0.9
129 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1231.4 0.7
130 4 Maarten van der Auwera Sumus Soldani 1230.8 0.8
131 4 Lewis Whyte The Institute for Historical Arts 1228.7 0.6
132 4 Maciej Jakub Kubik Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1226.4 0.8
133 4 Alastair Sew Hoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.2 0.7
134 4 Allen Mudrovcic N/A 1225.7 0.5
135 4 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1224.3 1
136 4 Jamie McPherson The Academy of Historical Arts 1214.4 0.9
137 4 Hugo Postmus N/A 1210.1 0.6
138 4 Peik Bäckström EHMS 1209.7 0.9
139 4 Tim Beerens Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1208.3 1
140 4 Tristan Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1201.7 0.6
141 4 Mats Bergström EHMS 1201.2 1
142 3 Kanstantsin Mianzhynski Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1199.6 0.5
143 3 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1197.7 0.8
144 3 Ross Prior Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1197.1 0.9
145 3 Timothy Magnuson South Coast Swords 1195.6 0.6
146 3 Tony Huynh Kron Martial Arts 1193 0.5
147 2 Alex Jackson Kron Martial Arts 1190.4 0.5
148 4 Stuart Anderson Highland Broadsword Fencing Angus 1190.2 0.9
149 3 Adolfo Arturo Camargo Alva Krigerskole 1188.6 0.6
150 2 Jonathan Spouge The Academy of Historical Arts 1184.3 0.6
151 4 Olga Odintsova Freifechtergilde 1184.2 0.9
152 3 Don Madlung Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1183.7 0.7
153 3 Micha Morales MARS 1183.4 0.6
154 3 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1183 0.5
155 3 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1181.2 0.6
156 3 Thomas Del Motte Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1178.8 0.5
157 3 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 1177.3 0.6
158 3 Adam Ritz Okanagan Combat Guild 1177 0.7
159 3 Nicholas Omichinski Ann Arbor Sword Club 1176.5 0.6
160 3 Tatyana Sedlova N/A 1175.8 0.9
161 77 Javier Cabrera Ferrero Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1175.4 123.5
162 4 Kenneth Jones Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1175 0.6
163 4 Astrid van Dissel Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1174 0.5
164 4 Eric White New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1172.4 0.5
165 4 Zeke Talmage Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 1172.1 0.7
166 4 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1166.4 0.9
167 4 Alex Campbell SPADA 1166 0.9
168 3 Josias Arcadia Minnesota Sword Club 1161.3 0.8
169 3 Joe Gundersen Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.2 0.6
170 3 Peter Mattson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.8 0.6
171 3 Ben Welch Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1159.8 0.6
172 3 Steve Wittmann Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1152.7 0.5
173 3 Wayne Tiberius Heinz Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1152.7 0.5
174 3 JP Masters South Coast Swords 1151.8 0.5
175 3 Jasper Welp Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1150.5 0.7
176 2 Jussi Hytönen EHMS 1149.9 0.9
177 2 Seth Fleming-Alho Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1148.6 0.7
178 2 Tyler Sigman Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1147.8 0.5
179 2 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1144.5 0.8
180 2 Jan-Chris Plaggemars Zwaard & Steen 1142.5 0.7
181 2 Tijs de Jong Zwaard & Steen 1141.4 0.7
182 2 Layne Gerrard N/A 1141.2 0.6
183 2 Richard Shepro Virginia Academy of Fencing 1141.1 0.5
184 Robert Roy N/A 1136.7
185 3 Nathan Clough Minnesota Sword Guild 1135 0.9
186 3 Andrew Campell Okanagan Combat Guild 1134.5 0.5
187 3 Mattias Brännström Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1133.6 0.9
188 3 Kevin Monkhouse Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1132 0.7
189 3 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1130.2 0.5
190 59 David Attwell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1122.6 89.3
191 3 Paul Mysliwiec Albuquerque Sword Labs 1117 0.5
192 3 Douglas Mitchell Ochs America 1115.2 0.6
193 3 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1113.3 0.9
194 3 Kai Fast Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1112.3 0.7
195 2 Philip Ristow Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1110.7 0.8
196 2 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1109.8 0.7
197 2 Ryan Shapiro Tattershall School of Defense 1109.5 0.6
198 2 Jacob Kuszewski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1108.9 0.6
199 2 Connor Wiebe Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1107.2 0.5
200 27 Michael Metz Kron Martial Arts 1106.2 44.7
201 3 Harbell ILustre Kron Martial Arts 1104.3 0.7
202 3 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 1103.2 0.6
203 3 Miles Ehmling Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1099.7 0.7
204 3 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1090.5 1.1
205 3 Lamont Glass N/A 1090.1 0.5
206 Forrest Martinez Albuquerque Sword Labs 1084.5
207 4 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1083.4 0.6
208 56 Donovan Malet Krieg School 1081.5 83.9
209 5 Nathan Morrison Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1081.3 0.5
210 5 Anthony Mayoh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1080.7 0.6
211 4 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1079.2 0.5
212 4 David Kalinowski Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1079.2 0.5
213 7 Anton Stefanac N/A 1079.2 0.6
214 5 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 1077.6 0.6
215 4 John Paul Masters Fighters Guild Historical Combat 1076.9 0.5
216 4 Lars Olsen N/A 1074.9 0.7
217 4 Keith Stratton Lansing Longsword Guild 1074.9 0.7
218 4 Siegfried Daal Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1074.7 0.6
219 3 Mark Thompson Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1073.7 0.6
220 5 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 1073.5 1
221 4 Yannick Bosma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1072.6 0.5
222 4 Jac Drazdir MARS 1072.6 0.5
223 4 Douglas Newhouse N/A 1072.1 0.6
224 42 Jack Stewart United Clans Swordsman Association 1072 78.1
225 5 Justinder Singh Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1070.1 0.5
226 5 Alessandro Renzulli Sussex Sword Academy 1069.2 0.9
227 5 Stuart Beattie The Academy of Historical Arts 1069.2 0.9
228 5 Ryan Ward-Hall Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1063.5 0.5
229 5 Alexander Plummer Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1063.5 0.5
230 5 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1061.2 0.8
231 5 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1061.2 0.6
232 5 Logan Black War Sword Historical Fencing 1058 0.6
233 5 Tony Williams Minneapolis HEMA Study Group 1058 0.6
234 5 Skylar Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1058 0.6
235 An Hoang Noble Science Academy 1056.4
236 6 Clemens Mayer Bellum Nobile 1056 0.5
237 6 Nick Pestello Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1055.5 0.6
238 6 Roland Cooper N/A 1052.7 0.5
239 6 Shawn Oldham Okanagan Combat Guild 1052.7 0.5
240 6 Kevin Murakoshi Sacramento Sword School 1052.7 0.5
241 6 Matthew Knight N/A 1052.7 0.5
242 6 Paul Wagner Stoccata School of Defence 1052.7 0.5
243 6 Christopher Preyer Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 1052.6 0.5
244 Hai Zhu Mustang Sword Club 1051.9
245 6 Don Doumakes Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1049.9 0.6
246 6 Robin Verhoef De Zwaardkring 1049.8 0.6
247 6 Simon van Gemert MARS 1045.2 0.7
248 6 Alan West Scholars of Alcala 1042.6 0.5
249 5 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1039.9 0.5
250 7 James Roberts Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.9 0.5
251 6 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 1039.9 0.5
252 6 Thomas Arthur Naylor The Institute for Historical Arts 1035.2 0.6
253 6 Pablo Saz Perez Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1034.8 0.7
254 6 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 1033 0.6
255 5 Jaeden Tulip KdF Manchester 1030.8 0.6
256 5 Keith Stevens Tri-Blade Fencing Academy 1026.3 0.7
257 5 Will Smith Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 1020.8 0.9
258 5 Benjamin Grunert Okanagan Combat Guild 1020.4 0.5
259 5 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1019.9 0.8
260 73 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1017.9 106.4
261 Michael Badulak South Coast Swords 1015.5
262 7 Tim Dekker Virtus Sword School 1014.1 0.6
263 7 Hugh Owens Swordguild Portland 1013.3 0.7
264 7 Sam Lary Swordguild Portland 1008.7 0.5
265 7 Dave White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1008.5 0.5
266 7 Peregrijn van den Berg De Zwaardkring 1008 0.6
267 7 Scott Jeffers Chicago Swordplay Guild 1007.3 0.8
268 7 Kenneth Schlueter Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1007 0.6
269 7 Logan Martens Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1006 0.5
270 7 Frank Curwood Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1002.1 0.8
271 Robert Brooks Husaria Academy of Sabre Fencing 999.6
272 Norman Lao South Coast Swords 999.6
273 8 Jeffery Fisher Tucson Historic Fencing Club 997.1 0.5
274 7 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 992.6 0.7
275 7 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 991.9 0.5
276 7 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 988.9 0.4
277 7 Geoff Lowrey Lonin League 988.3 0.5
278 61 David Laudenslager Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 984 142.7
279 69 Jordan Hinckley United Clans Swordsman Association 983.1 94.7
280 9 Ramon Santos Iron Gate Swordfighting 982.2 0.6
281 9 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 981.6 0.5
282 9 Jasper Boelsma N/A 981.4 0.6
283 9 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 980.9 0.4
284 9 Mark Evenblij Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 978.8 0.6
285 9 Robin Price Kron Martial Arts 977.2 0.4
286 Samuel Paskewitz Krieg School 976
287 10 Andy Lawrence Glasgow University Historical Arts Society 972.4 0.9
288 10 Dave Gill Blood and Iron Martial Arts 965.8 0.7
289 Carlos Garcia Chicago Swordplay Guild 961.9
290 99 George Primrose Blood and Iron Martial Arts 961.7 230.5
291 12 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 961.4 0.8
292 12 Jay Fonacier Kron Martial Arts 960.9 0.6
293 12 Beryl Prenen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 959.5 0.6
294 11 Jos philispsen De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 957.6 0.5
295 13 Bas Willemsma MARS 957.6 0.5
296 12 Chris Taylor Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
297 12 Jake Nelson Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
298 12 Sean Morgan Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 956.1 0.6
299 43 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 952.7 114.7
300 12 Bart Konings Blood and Iron Martial Arts 950.5 0.6
301 12 Jesus Valdez Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 950.5 0.5
302 12 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 949.9 0.5
303 12 Rudi Lin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945 0.5
304 12 Chandler Ryder Kron Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
305 12 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 944.2 0.5
306 12 Morgan Ferry South Coast Swords 944.1 0.5
307 12 Simon Perry Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.2 0.5
308 12 Thomas Schratwieser Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.3 0.5
309 12 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 941.3 0.5
310 12 Davy van Elst Sumus Soldani 940.9 0.5
311 12 David Rudd Sheffield Academy of Western Martial Arts 939.9 0.5
312 12 Alex Yang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 935.9 0.5
313 12 Russell Mackler Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 932.9 0.5
314 Russell Bradley Musketeer Fencing Club 932.8
315 Joseph Thibodaux Albuquerque Sword Labs 925.4
316 14 Branko Sakkers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 925.3 0.6
317 14 Joost Rutger Meijering Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 924.6 0.5
318 14 Johannes Fillet Sumus Soldani 924.6 0.5
319 14 Walter van den Berg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 921.6 0.6
320 Timo Elliott True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 921.6
321 15 Joseph Brassey Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 917.9 0.5
322 15 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 914.4 0.7
323 15 Jacob Plumb Iron Gate Swordfighting 913.9 0.5
324 15 Filip Sufitchi Virginia Academy of Fencing 911.7 0.5
325 15 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 909.4 0.4
326 15 Cem Ates Zwaard & Steen 906.5 0.7
327 15 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 905.1 0.5
328 15 Reanne v Kleef Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 905.1 0.5
329 15 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 905.1 0.5
330 Chad Alderman Stirling Mercenaries 898.6
331 44 Tyler Siska Albuquerque Sword Labs 898.3 56
332 17 Tom Jacobs Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 897.8 0.5
333 17 Peter Zweistra N/A 897.8 0.5
334 17 Baer Kenney Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 896 0.6
335 16 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 891 0.5
336 18 Stuart Calder The Institute for Historical Arts 891 0.6
337 17 Woody Riehl Krieg School 886.6 0.6
338 17 Jorn Verbeeck Sumus Soldani 885.5 0.5
339 17 David Grijmans De Zwaardkring 885.5 0.5
340 17 Max van den Ekart De Zwaardkring 885.5 0.5
341 17 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 885.2 0.5
342 17 Kaz Foster N/A 885.2 0.5
343 17 Stewart Sackett Drei Wunder Wma 885.2 0.5
344 17 Andrew Mendez Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 883.8 0.6
345 17 Herry Chen Academie Duello 881.5 0.5
346 17 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 870.3 0.5
347 16 Antonio Nava Delgado Esgrima Histórica Marte 868.2 0.5
348 18 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 868.2 0.6
349 17 Nolan Duino South Coast Swords 861.9 0.6
350 17 Eric Vogt Bent Blades 854.3 0.6
351 17 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 853.6 0.6
352 Kris Pruett Noble Science Academy 848.3
353 18 Owen Seidman Okanagan Combat Guild 848.2 0.5
354 18 James Cruzan Tucson Historic Fencing Club 847.4 0.5
355 18 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 844.9 0.5
356 18 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 841.6 0.7
357 16 Dale Utt Minnesota Sword Club 839.1 0.5
358 Jacob Carlson Tattershall School of Defense 839
359 16 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 832.9 0.5
360 16 Bor Jaspers Historisch Schermgilde Limburg 828.8 0.6
361 16 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 827.6 0.6
362 16 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 826.5 0.5
363 16 Steve Dutton Red Dragon Longsword Academy 824.4 0.5
364 16 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 821.4 0.5
365 16 Petra Westveer Zwaard & Steen 821.3 0.5
366 16 Angel Uribe South Coast Swords 820.2 0.5
367 16 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 818.3 0.4
368 16 James White Kron Martial Arts 814.4 0.5
369 29 Long Quang Dang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 814.4 26
370 17 Jacob Flaherty Swordguild Portland 807.2 0.5
371 17 Shawn Mracek Blood and Iron Martial Arts 806.2 0.5
372 17 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 804.2 0.5
373 17 Leon Kleine-Müllhoff Grün-Weiß Holten 793 0.5
374 17 Justin Pelnar Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 791.8 0.5
375 17 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 790.9 0.5
376 17 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 787.7 0.5
377 17 Ben Hawkins The Academy of Historical Arts 782.2 0.5
378 17 Aaron Labertew Central Iowa Historical Fencing Guild 780.1 0.6
379 17 Joe Munski Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 778.7 0.7
380 16 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 767.7 0.5
381 16 Cole Cyre Okanagan Combat Guild 766.5 0.5
382 16 Simon MacGillvray Blood and Iron Martial Arts 766.4 0.5
383 16 Tristan Meager Blood and Iron Martial Arts 765.5 0.5
384 16 Heather Treadgold Okanagan Combat Guild 765.3 0.5
385 16 Jimmy Norris N/A 764.2 0.5
386 16 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.9 0.5
387 24 Isaac Gary The Guild Academy 757.1 20.3
388 17 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 751.3 0.5
389 17 Tyler Larson N/A 749.3 0.5
390 17 Tracy Mellow Iron Gate Swordfighting 748.2 0.4
391 17 Neil Donald The Institute for Historical Arts 746.7 0.6
392 17 Alexander Bowe Capital Kunst des Fechtens 744.2 0.5
393 17 Damien Howkins Okanagan Combat Guild 743.5 0.5
394 17 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.7 0.8
395 15 Joshua Smith Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 741.6 0.4
396 15 Heather Blake Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 741.6 0.4
397 19 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 741.6 0.5
398 19 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 741.6 0.5
399 17 Bart Levering N/A 741.1 0.5
400 17 Peter Holden Red Dragon Longsword Academy 740.6 0.5
401 17 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735.3 0.4
402 17 Michale Haveran Lonin League 735 0.4
403 17 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 735 0.4
404 17 Zach Forbes Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 734.1 0.5
405 17 Roman Sadorf Tucson Historic Fencing Club 733.1 0.5
406 16 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 729.8 0.4
407 16 Eddie Slezak N/A 729.8 0.4
408 16 Matthew Mawhirter Drei Wunder Wma 717.7 0.5
409 16 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.7 0.5
410 16 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.7 0.5
411 16 Hans Teigeler Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 709.1 0.6
412 16 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 708.3 0.5
413 Gabriel Echeverria True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 705.5
414 17 Jonathan Hervas N/A 700.7 0.5
415 17 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 683.7 0.5
416 17 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 670.8 12.6
417 17 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 669 0.5
418 17 Doric Olson Herzstich Dueling Guild 659.1 0.5
419 17 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 644.8 0.5
420 17 Thomas Morin Tucson Historic Fencing Club 635.7 0.5
421 16 Shane Hinckley N/A 617.4 0.5
422 18 Darien Miles South Coast Swords 612.8 14.5
423 17 William Cryts II Noble Science Academy 549 0.5