Longsword (Women, Steel) - May 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1846.7 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1768 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1732.2 1.6
4 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1694.5 1.7
5 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1691.3 1.2
6 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1677.8 1.8
7 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1633.5 1.3
8 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1624.3 1
9 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1602.9 0.8
10 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1592.5 1.1
11 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1570.5 0.9
12 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1528.8 1.4
13 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1528.7 0.8
14 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1526.4 0.7
15 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1514.3 1.1
16 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1513.6 1.7
17 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1512.6 0.9
18 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 1510.9 1.6
19 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1499.9 1
20 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1498 1
21 1 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1493.7 0.6
22 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1493.4 1
23 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1483.8 1.3
24 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1477 1
25 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1475.3 1
26 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1474 0.9
27 Diana Matthess Krifon 1473.4 0.8
28 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1469 0.6
29 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1463.1 1.1
30 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1455.1 1.6
31 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1445.8 0.6
32 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1444.6 1.2
33 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1443.8 1
34 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1434.2 1.3
35 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1432.3 0.5
36 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1427.8 1
37 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1427.6 1.1
38 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1427.1 0.8
39 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1425.6 0.6
40 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1422.7 1.3
41 1 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1416.2 0.7
42 1 Emilia Skirmuntt N/A 1416.1 1.2
43 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1415 0.9
44 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1414.8 0.7
45 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1410.8 0.7
46 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1410 1.2
47 1 Vina Zahnd HADU 1404.1 0.7
48 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1403.6 1.4
49 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1402.5 0.9
50 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1401.4 1.7
51 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1393.2 1.3
52 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1392.9 1.1
53 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1391.4 1.2
54 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1391.1 1.1
55 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1391.1 1
56 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1387.7 0.5
57 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1385.5 1.2
58 Nadia Partala EHMS 1380.4 1.4
59 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1374.7 1.1
60 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1371.8 1
61 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1369.1 1.1
62 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1367.5 1
63 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1366 0.5
64 Kit Smith N/A 1362.3 1
65 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1357.5 1.3
66 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1353.3 1
67 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1348.8 1.2
68 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1342.4 0.7
69 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1336 1.4
70 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1335.5 1.3
71 Diana Michelis AMHE Paris 1334.2 0.9
72 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1331.5 1.1
73 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1330.6 0.7
74 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1329.4 0.7
75 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1328.1 1.4
76 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1325.7 1.2
77 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1322 1.3
78 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1318.8 0.6
79 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1315.9 0.9
80 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1312.4 0.9
81 Anouk Post Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1311.7 1
82 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1310.8 1
83 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1305.9 0.9
84 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1305.7 0.7
85 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1295.3 1
86 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1290.4 1.5
87 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1287.6 0.8
88 Livia Čellárová N/A 1286.6 1.1
89 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284 0.9
90 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1280.6 0.5
91 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1278.8 0.6
92 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 1271.8 1
93 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1270.8 1
94 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1269.7 0.6
95 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1268.2 0.6
96 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1265.3 0.7
97 1 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1264.1 0.8
98 1 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1264 1.6
99 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1257.5 1.1
100 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1256.8 0.6
101 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1254.9 0.6
102 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1253.5 1.1
103 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1251 0.8
104 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1244.8 0.8
105 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1244.1 0.8
106 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1243 0.8
107 1 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1239.8 0.6
108 1 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1239.7 0.8
109 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1234.1 0.6
110 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1230.7 0.9
111 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1230.7 0.6
112 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1229.6 0.9
113 1 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1228.9 0.7
114 1 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1228.7 1
115 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1222.1 0.9
116 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1220.4 0.9
117 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1218.2 0.9
118 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1217.5 1.1
119 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1212.6 0.8
120 Laura Zanetti HADU 1210.9 0.6
121 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1210.4 0.8
122 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1209.5 0.6
123 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1206.8 1
124 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1206.6 1
125 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1206.5 0.6
126 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1203.2 0.9
127 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1202.9 1.1
128 1 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1202.7 0.7
129 1 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1202.6 1
130 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1201.8 0.9
131 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1191.4 0.7
132 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1190.7 0.8
133 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1179 0.7
134 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1178.1 0.8
135 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1177.1 0.8
136 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1176.9 0.6
137 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1176.1 0.8
138 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1172.8 0.8
139 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1171.5 0.7
140 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1167.5 1.1
141 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1163.9 0.6
142 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1163.6 0.9
143 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1162.7 0.6
144 Luisa Conrady N/A 1162.3 0.8
145 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1162.1 0.9
146 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1158.4 0.7
147 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1153.6 0.9
148 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1146.2 0.7
149 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1146.1 0.7
150 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1143.8 1.1
151 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1140.7 1.1
152 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1136 0.9
153 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1133.7 0.5
154 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1133.2 0.7
155 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1129.2 0.6
156 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1126.7 0.6
157 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1124 0.8
158 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1122.9 0.7
159 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1122.7 0.5
160 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1120.9 0.5
161 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1119.7 0.6
162 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1115.9 0.7
163 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1113 0.6
164 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1110.6 1.1
165 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1105.9 0.8
166 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1105.9 0.8
167 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1103.2 0.8
168 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1102.7 0.7
169 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1100 0.7
170 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1095.2 0.6
171 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1094.2 0.6
172 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1093.1 0.6
173 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1090.3 0.8
174 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1089.6 0.7
175 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1089.2 0.8
176 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1085.4 0.9
177 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1083.7 0.6
178 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1076.9 0.6
179 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1075.1 0.9
180 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1074 0.6
181 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1069.7 0.9
182 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1069.7 0.7
183 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1062.1 0.7
184 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1060.2 0.6
185 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1059.6 0.7
186 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1054.5 0.6
187 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1052.6 0.6
188 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1050.8 0.8
189 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1050.6 0.6
190 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1049.7 1.1
191 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1047.6 1
192 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1047.5 0.5
193 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1039.5 0.8
194 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1039.1 0.8
195 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1036.2 0.7
196 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1031.9 0.6
197 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1031.6 0.8
198 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1031.3 0.8
199 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1030.7 0.5
200 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1030.6 0.6
201 Valentina Zueva N/A 1027 0.5
202 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1026.1 0.9
203 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1023.5 0.6
204 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1018.7 0.7
205 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1015.6 0.5
206 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1014.1 0.4
207 Olga Balenko Steel 1012 0.5
208 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1005.2 0.5
209 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 1000 0.6
210 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 999.6 0.5
211 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 997.6 0.5
212 Shane Malone Lonin League 996 0.9
213 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 995.5 0.7
214 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 995.3 0.6
215 1 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 992 0.6
216 1 Sydne Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 992 0.9
217 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 991.1 0.6
218 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 991 0.6
219 Molly Lankford N/A 986.4 0.6
220 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 985.4 0.7
221 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 984.7 0.6
222 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 983.5 0.6
223 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 983.2 0.8
224 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 980 0.6
225 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 979 0.7
226 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 978.4 0.5
227 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 974.3 0.6
228 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 972.4 0.7
229 1 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 970.3 0.6
230 1 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 970.2 0.8
231 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 969.9 0.5
232 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 967.8 0.7
233 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 966.9 0.8
234 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 966.1 0.5
235 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 963.4 0.6
236 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 963.2 0.7
237 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 962.9 0.8
238 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 957.1 0.5
239 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 956 0.5
240 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 954.9 0.7
241 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 954.9 0.5
242 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 954.7 0.5
243 Anastasia Volkova N/A 952.7 0.6
244 Kari Baker N/A 952 0.5
245 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 950.2 0.7
246 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 943.5 0.7
247 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 940.8 1.1
248 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 940.7 0.6
249 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 939.6 0.6
250 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 939.4 0.7
251 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 939.2 0.7
252 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 936.3 0.6
253 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 935.3 0.6
254 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 931.4 0.6
255 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 928.8 0.6
256 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 926.6 0.6
257 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 920.7 0.6
258 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 918 0.6
259 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 912.9 0.5
260 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 912.8 0.6
261 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 912.8 0.6
262 Karin Verelst SwArta 911.5 0.6
263 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 909.6 0.5
264 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 908.6 0.5
265 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
266 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 906.1 0.5
267 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 905.1 0.5
268 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 903.5 0.7
269 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 901.5 0.7
270 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 896.5 0.5
271 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 895 0.8
272 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 894.7 0.7
273 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 890 0.5
274 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 889.9 0.6
275 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 889.9 0.6
276 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 889.2 0.6
277 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 886.2 0.6
278 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 885.4 0.6
279 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 884 0.5
280 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 884 0.5
281 1 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 882.5 0.6
282 1 Mary Mooney Swordwind 882.4 0.7
283 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 880.8 0.7
284 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 873.1 0.7
285 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 873.1 0.6
286 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 870.1 0.6
287 1 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 868.5 0.6
288 1 Lauren McLemore N/A 868.5 0.6
289 2 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 868.4 0.8
290 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 868.1 0.9
291 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 866.6 0.5
292 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 865.9 0.5
293 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 854.3 0.6
294 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 852.6 0.7
295 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 850.4 0.6
296 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 847.4 0.6
297 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 844.5 0.5
298 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 842.2 0.6
299 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 840.6 0.5
300 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 837.8 0.5
301 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 837.3 0.5
302 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 827.9 0.6
303 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 825.9 0.7
304 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 823.7 0.4
305 1 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 818.3 0.6
306 1 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 818.2 0.8
307 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 816.6 0.5
308 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 815.9 0.5
309 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 814.4 0.6
310 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 814.3 0.4
311 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 813.2 0.6
312 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 812.9 0.4
313 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 812.1 0.5
314 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 810.8 0.5
315 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 810.5 0.5
316 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 809 0.7
317 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 803.7 0.5
318 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 803 0.6
319 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 801.9 0.6
320 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 795.1 0.6
321 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 789.9 0.6
322 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 789.3 0.6
323 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 784.9 0.5
324 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 784.3 0.4
325 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 782.9 0.6
326 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 779 0.5
327 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 778.7 0.5
328 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 776.5 0.7
329 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 763.2 0.6
330 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 763 0.6
331 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 761.1 0.9
332 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 757.4 0.5
333 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 757 0.8
334 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 752.6 0.5
335 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 752.3 0.7
336 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 750.5 0.5
337 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 747.4 0.5
338 Christine Nombrado N/A 743.9 0.4
339 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 738.7 0.5
340 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 738.5 0.5
341 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 735.7 0.6
342 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 733.8 0.5
343 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 732 0.4
344 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 723.9 0.7
345 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 723.6 0.6
346 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 719.3 0.5
347 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 715 0.5
348 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 714.4 0.4
349 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 696.3 0.5
350 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 691.7 0.6
351 Katie Kopajit New York Historical Fencing Association 690.9 0.6
352 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 688.7 0.5
353 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 688.7 0.5
354 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 684.9 0.4
355 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 677.3 0.5
356 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 647.4 0.5
357 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 602.6 0.5
358 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 495.4 0.5