Longsword (Women, Steel) - October 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 1 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1763 1
2 1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1738.7 104.4
3 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1720.4 1
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1713.3 1.9
5 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1697.8 1.6
6 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1662.6 1.7
7 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1644.2 1.2
8 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1638.6 1.2
9 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1631.4 1.2
10 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1627.4 1.2
11 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1619.6 0.9
12 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1617.1 1.2
13 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1609.6 1
14 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1599.2 0.7
15 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1596.6 1.5
16 Sandrine Leclerc-Billault Frères d'AMHE 1570.6 0.8
17 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1566.2 0.8
18 7 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1564 72
19 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1540.6 0.8
20 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1525.7 1.6
21 3 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1523.2 21
22 1 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1513 1.4
23 Janet Ismail Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1509.9
24 2 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1507.1 1.7
25 2 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1493.9 0.8
26 2 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1491.7 1.6
27 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1490.9 1.1
28 10 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1490 31.5
29 2 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1488.4 1
30 2 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1472 1
31 2 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1470.4 1
32 2 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1469.5 0.9
33 2 Diana Matthess Krifon 1469.3 0.8
34 5 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1466.8 12.1
35 3 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1465.9 0.6
36 3 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1461.2 0.8
37 3 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1460.4 1.2
38 3 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1459.4 1.2
39 3 Аnna Solovej Steel 1459.3 0.6
40 3 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1457.8 1
41 1 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1451.4 1.3
42 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1442.6 0.6
43 2 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1442.6 1.7
44 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1438.9 1.1
45 1 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1438.9 1
46 1 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1438 1.2
47 1 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1437.4 1
48 35 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1436.3 101.8
49 2 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1432.9 1.2
50 2 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1429.6 0.5
51 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1427.8 1.3
52 2 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1425 1
53 2 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1423 1
54 1 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1422.4 0.6
55 3 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1422.2 1.1
56 57 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1416.7 155.7
57 3 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1412.6 0.7
58 3 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1407.3 1
59 1 Livia Čellárová Dobrovoľný Šerm 1405.7 16
60 3 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1398.2 0.8
61 3 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1396.9 1.3
62 3 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1393.7 1.1
63 2 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1388.5 0.7
64 2 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1386.8 1.3
65 2 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1386.3 0.9
66 2 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1385.7 1.1
67 2 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1385.6 1.1
68 2 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1385 0.5
69 1 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1384.6 12.4
70 3 Stéfany Cantin Académie Scrimicie 1382.8 0.7
71 3 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1379.9 1.9
72 3 Nadia Partala EHMS 1373.5 1.4
73 2 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1369.3 1.3
74 2 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1368.4 1
75 2 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1363.9 1
76 2 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1363.5 0.5
77 2 Kit Smith N/A 1357.5 0.9
78 2 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1356.6 1.1
79 2 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1351.7 0.7
80 2 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1351.3 0.9
81 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1343.1 1.1
82 1 Katherine Fanning Liberty Sword Club 1341.1 1.1
83 27 Vina Zahnd HADU 1338.5 63
84 2 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1335.4 1
85 62 Laura Zanetti HADU 1334.1 125.6
86 1 Diana Michelis La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1329.9 0.8
87 3 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1329.5 1.5
88 2 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1327.3 0.7
89 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1325 1.4
90 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1319.8 1.2
91 1 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1315.7 0.6
92 3 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1315.5 1.3
93 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1311.3 0.9
94 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1308 0.9
95 2 Anouk Post N/A 1306.6 1
96 99 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1305.9 197.1
97 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1305.8 1
98 52 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1304.8 100.7
99 4 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1302.1 0.7
100 4 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1301.4 0.9
101 22 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1293.7 56.8
102 5 Katie Kopajtic New York Historical Fencing Association 1292.1 0.8
103 5 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1287.7 0.9
104 5 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1287.5 0.9
105 5 Alexandra Austin London Historical Fencing Club 1284.2 0.7
106 5 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1283.6 1.1
107 5 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1281.3 1.3
108 5 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1281.3 0.7
109 5 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1279.4 0.9
110 5 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1278 0.5
111 5 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1277.1 0.7
112 5 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1275.8 0.6
113 5 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1270.3 0.6
114 5 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1268.9 1.1
115 5 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1265.7 1
116 5 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1265.2 0.6
117 5 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1262 0.7
118 4 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1259.8 0.9
119 Sarah Heatwole Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1257.3
120 5 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1253.9 0.6
121 5 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1252.5 1.4
122 5 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1252 0.6
123 5 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 1249.3 1
124 5 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1249 0.7
125 5 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1248.3 1
126 5 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1247.1 0.8
127 5 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1240.9 0.8
128 5 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1240.4 0.8
129 5 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1239.9 0.6
130 5 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1239.6 0.8
131 5 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1239.1 0.8
132 5 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1236.8 0.6
133 4 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1235.8 11.9
134 6 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1235.5 0.8
135 6 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 1234.6 0.9
136 6 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1231.4 0.5
137 6 Olga Balenko Steel 1230.4 0.7
138 6 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1227.5 0.6
139 6 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1226.2 0.9
140 6 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1225.4 0.7
141 6 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225 0.9
142 6 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1224 0.9
143 5 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1222.1 1.6
144 5 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1221.8 0.9
145 5 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1218.9 1.2
146 5 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1217.5 0.9
147 5 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1214 0.8
148 5 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1212.3 1
149 5 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1208.7 1.1
150 5 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1208.5 0.8
151 5 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1208.2 0.9
152 4 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1206.6 0.6
153 4 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1206.3 0.8
154 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1201.7 1
155 3 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1199.4 0.7
156 3 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1198.8 0.9
157 3 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1197.8 1
158 2 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1197.5 0.9
159 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1197.5 1.1
160 3 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1196.7 0.9
161 3 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1195.9 0.7
162 3 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1188 0.7
163 3 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1186.8 0.8
164 Kathryn Johnson Richmond Kunst Des Fechtens 1186.6
165 4 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1175.7 0.6
166 4 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1173.9 0.8
167 4 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1173.3 0.8
168 3 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1168.8 0.8
169 3 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1168.4 0.9
170 166 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 1167.9 312.4
171 4 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1165.6 0.6
172 4 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1162.3 1
173 4 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1160.8 0.6
174 4 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.4 0.6
175 4 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1159.9 0.6
176 4 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1159.2 0.9
177 4 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1159.1 0.9
178 14 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1158.4 12.3
179 4 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1157.6 0.9
180 4 Yulia Sheina Steel 1154.9 0.6
181 7 Luisa Conrady INDES Salzburg 1146.8 12.3
182 57 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1145.1 129.1
183 6 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1145.1 0.8
184 6 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1144.8 0.7
185 6 Rose Jones Resurgam HEMA 1143 0.9
186 6 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1142.8 0.7
187 23 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1139.6 58
188 7 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1139.4 0.8
189 27 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1137.7 71
190 8 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1131.4 0.9
191 8 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1131.1 0.5
192 8 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1129.7 0.7
193 7 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1126.2 0.6
194 9 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1125.8 1.4
195 8 Adrianna Bereta ARMA Poland 1125.3 0.7
196 8 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1125.3 0.7
197 8 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1123.1 0.8
198 34 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 1121.3 92.7
199 9 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1120.1 0.8
200 42 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1113.8 104.8
201 10 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 1113.5 0.8
202 10 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1112.4 0.7
203 10 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1109.2 1
204 10 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1108.6 0.8
205 1 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1106.2 17.5
206 Allison Shafer Steel City Historical Fencing 1105.2
207 11 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1099.4 0.7
208 11 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1098.3 0.8
209 11 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1096.7 0.7
210 11 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1092.4 0.6
211 11 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 1092 0.7
212 11 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1091.3 0.6
213 11 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1090.9 0.8
214 11 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1090.2 0.6
215 10 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1086.3 0.8
216 10 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1086 0.7
217 10 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1085.8 0.8
218 10 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1085.2 0.8
219 10 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1082.1 0.6
220 Nathalie Strassmann Säbelrassler 1081.7
221 10 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1080.9 0.6
222 10 Lauren Comito Rogue Fencing 1074.3 0.6
223 10 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1073.9 0.6
224 10 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1070.9 0.6
225 10 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1070.5 0.9
226 9 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1065.2 0.9
227 Cassie Collins N/A 1059.1
228 10 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1058.6 0.7
229 10 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1057.3 0.6
230 30 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 1053.5 70.9
231 11 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1047.5 0.6
232 11 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1044.8 0.5
233 11 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1042.8 1
234 11 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1038 0.6
235 11 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova N/A 1038 0.6
236 Henriette Tilinger Ars Ensis 1036.2
237 12 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 1036.1 1
238 12 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1035.9 0.8
239 12 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1035.4 0.8
240 12 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1032.6 0.7
241 12 Mary Mooney Swordwind 1031.6 0.9
242 12 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1028.9 0.6
243 12 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1028.1 0.5
244 11 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1027.6 0.8
245 11 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1027.6 0.6
246 11 Valentina Zueva N/A 1024.3 0.5
247 11 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1021.6 0.9
248 11 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1020.5 0.6
249 11 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 1016.9 0.8
250 10 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1012.9 0.5
251 10 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1011.8 0.4
252 8 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1002.7 0.5
253 8 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1000.3 0.7
254 8 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 999.9 0.5
255 27 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 999.3 47.9
256 9 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 997.1 0.6
257 9 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 994.9 0.5
258 8 Iona Twiston-Davies Virtus Sword School 993 0.6
259 10 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 992.9 0.8
260 9 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 992.4 0.6
261 9 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 992.2 0.7
262 8 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 991.8 0.6
263 10 Shane Malone Lonin League 991.6 0.9
264 21 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 989.7 17.7
265 10 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 988 0.6
266 10 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 987.8 0.6
267 10 Lacey Erb New York Historical Fencing Association 984.1 0.7
268 10 Molly Lankford N/A 983.2 0.6
269 10 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 982.6 0.9
270 9 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 980.3 0.6
271 9 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 979.5 0.7
272 9 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 977.1 0.6
273 8 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.8 0.5
274 10 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 975.8 0.8
275 9 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 975.6 0.7
276 9 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 971.5 0.6
277 9 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 968.3 0.9
278 9 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 967.3 0.5
279 9 Klara Balic INDES Graz 967.1 0.6
280 9 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 964.5 0.7
281 9 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 963.6 0.5
282 9 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 960.5 0.6
283 9 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 960 0.6
284 9 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 958.9 0.8
285 9 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 957.5 0.8
286 9 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 954.5 0.5
287 9 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 953.3 0.5
288 8 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 952.2 0.5
289 10 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 952.1 1
290 9 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 952 0.5
291 8 Kari Baker N/A 949.6 0.5
292 8 Ashley Sciandra Western Swordsmanship Technique and Research 949.4 0.6
293 8 Elizabeth Beattie New York Historical Fencing Association 945.9 0.7
294 8 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.6 0.5
295 8 Katherine Hamilton New York Historical Fencing Association 939.5 0.6
296 8 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 937.6 0.6
297 8 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 936.8 0.6
298 8 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 935.9 0.7
299 8 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 935.7 0.7
300 8 Jacinta Porcu Ordo Procinctus 934.4 0.6
301 8 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 933.2 0.6
302 8 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 932.4 0.6
303 8 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 928.4 0.6
304 8 Clara Elliott Laurel City Historical Fencing 927.2 0.6
305 8 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 923.8 0.6
306 8 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 922.7 0.6
307 8 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 921.5 0.6
308 8 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 917.6 0.6
309 8 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 915 0.6
310 8 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 914.2 0.5
311 8 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 910.2 0.5
312 8 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 909.9 0.6
313 8 Karin Verelst SwArta 908.7 0.6
314 8 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 907 0.5
315 8 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 905.2 0.5
316 39 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 905 88.9
317 9 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 903.5 0.5
318 9 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 902.6 0.5
319 9 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 900.1 0.7
320 8 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 894.2 0.5
321 8 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 891.2 0.7
322 8 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 887.5 0.5
323 8 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 887.1 0.5
324 8 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 886.2 0.6
325 8 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 886 0.6
326 8 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 883.8 0.5
327 8 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 883.8 0.5
328 8 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 883.3 0.6
329 8 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 882.5 0.6
330 8 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 879.7 0.8
331 20 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 879.6 19.3
332 9 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 879.5 0.6
333 9 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 877.5 0.7
334 9 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 877.4 0.6
335 9 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 870 0.6
336 9 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 869.8 0.7
337 9 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 867 0.6
338 9 Lauren McLemore N/A 865.7 0.6
339 9 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 865.7 0.6
340 8 Miranda Dobbs Athena School of Arms 864.5 0.6
341 10 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 864.4 0.8
342 9 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 863.8 0.5
343 9 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 863.2 0.5
344 9 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 859.1 0.7
345 8 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 854.8 0.5
346 8 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 851.5 0.6
347 8 Karolina Bielawska ARMA Poland 851.2 0.7
348 8 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 849.2 0.7
349 8 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 847.6 0.6
350 8 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 844.3 0.6
351 8 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 841.8 0.5
352 7 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 839.2 0.6
353 9 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 839.2 0.7
354 8 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 838.4 0.6
355 8 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 838.3 0.5
356 8 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 835.2 0.5
357 8 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 834.9 0.5
358 8 Torun Sandström Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 825.3 0.6
359 8 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 825.1 0.5
360 8 Colleen Cannon Athena School of Arms 822.4 0.6
361 8 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 822.2 0.7
362 8 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 821.5 0.4
363 7 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 814.4 0.8
364 7 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 813.4 0.5
365 7 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 813.2 0.7
366 7 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 812.1 0.4
367 7 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 811.6 0.6
368 7 Olivia Moreno Ordo Procinctus 811.1 0.6
369 7 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 810.8 0.4
370 7 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 810.4 0.6
371 7 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 809.6 0.5
372 7 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 807.9 0.5
373 7 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 805.7 0.5
374 7 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 801.1 0.5
375 7 Nicole Stanfield Caile Taunton Longswords 801 0.6
376 7 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 800.8 0.7
377 7 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 800 0.6
378 7 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 798.6 0.6
379 7 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 796.4 0.6
380 7 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 795.6 0.7
381 7 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 795.5 0.5
382 7 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 792.1 0.6
383 7 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 786.9 0.6
384 7 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 786.5 0.6
385 7 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 784.2 0.8
386 7 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 782.3 0.5
387 7 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 782.3 0.4
388 7 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 780 0.6
389 7 Claire Kopenhafer Lansing Longsword Guild 779.6 0.6
390 7 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 776.5 0.5
391 7 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 776.2 0.5
392 7 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 774.3 0.6
393 7 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 773.2 0.7
394 7 Linde Gille Invirtus 773.1 0.5
395 Adelais Farnell Sharp Virtus Sword School 766.5
396 8 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 761.5 0.6
397 8 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 760.2 0.6
398 Monika Wullschleger Die Baskerhunde 757.1
399 9 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 754.7 0.5
400 9 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 753 0.8
401 9 Elena Slin'ko Steel 751.5 0.6
402 9 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 750.2 0.5
403 9 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 747.8 0.5
404 9 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 744.7 0.5
405 8 Christine Nombrado N/A 741.7 0.4
406 8 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 737.1 0.7
407 8 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 735.8 0.5
408 8 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 732.8 0.6
409 Melody Miller Steel City Historical Fencing 731.6
410 9 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 731.2 0.5
411 15 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 730.6 13.2
412 10 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 729.8 0.4
413 10 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 722.4 0.6
414 10 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 720.8 0.6
415 10 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 720.4 0.7
416 10 Logan Pizzeck Ordo Procinctus 720 0.5
417 Ana Maria Petrescu Iron Will HEMA Academy 718.8
418 11 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 716.8 0.5
419 11 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 713.2 0.8
420 11 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 712.4 0.5
421 11 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 712.2 0.4
422 11 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 693.8 0.5
423 11 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 688.8 0.6
424 11 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 686.3 0.5
425 11 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 686.3 0.5
426 11 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 682.7 0.4
427 11 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 679.1 0.4
428 11 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 674.8 0.5
429 Uisce Jakubczyk Victorian Historical Combat Academy 661.9
430 12 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 644.8 0.5
431 12 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 600.3 0.5
432 12 Rhiannon Jenkins Virtus Sword School 531.7 0.6
433 12 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 493 0.5