Longsword (Women, Steel) - August 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Miriam Novotna Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1843.9 0.9
2 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1765 1
3 Julia Yli-Hukka Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1727.6 1.5
4 Michela D'Orlando Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1717.2 8.7
5 Sara Vertanen EHMS 1666.1 1.7
6 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1646.6 1.2
7 Maurine Brimau AURA Combat Historique 1641.1 1.3
8 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1640 0.9
9 11 Carla Huvermann Grün-Weiß Holten 1633.7 135.8
10 1 Eliisa Keskinen EHMS 1629.8 1.2
11 1 Katy Lehman Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1621.4 0.9
12 1 Eleonora Manoni Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1619.4 1.2
13 1 Amelia Schmeits Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 1600.7 0.8
14 1 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1599.7 1.6
15 1 Sandrine Leclerc Billault Frères d'AMHE 1572.1 0.8
16 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1567.9 0.8
17 10 Jane Johnston Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1545.7 58.3
18 2 Dani Rosemund Bold City Longsword 1542.2 0.8
19 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 1529 21.3
20 2 Majken Roelfszema MARS 1510.6 0.4
21 4 Beth Hammer Lonin League 1509.9 0.9
22 1 Gerhild Grabitzer Bluot zi Bluoda 1495.6 0.8
23 1 Lisa Gauthier-Planchenault Ost du Griffon Noir 1493.1 1.1
24 1 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1492.9 0.9
25 1 Eva Arnason Athena School of Arms 1491.8 0.6
26 1 Martina Malinska Pardubický spolek šermířský 1490.4 1
27 1 Britt Sjöqvist Örebro HEMA 1487.5 1.4
28 Emilia Skirmuntt The School of the Sword 1474.3 1.4
29 Solène Allard AMHE Apicula Carcassona 1474 1
30 Sarah Potratz Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1472.4 1
31 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1471.3 0.9
32 Diana Matthess Krifon 1470.9 0.8
33 1 Jessica Le Sword to Sword 1467.1 0.6
34 1 Giada Massimi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1462.8 0.8
35 1 Michaela Třetinová Klub šermu Trenčín 1461.7 1.2
36 1 Аnna Solovej Steel 1460.4 0.6
37 1 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1459.9 1.1
38 4 Györgyi Czifra Kard Rendje 1456.3 14.2
39 Lianna Teeter Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1454.1 1.3
40 6 Tosca Beuming De Zwaardkring 1445.9 13.8
41 1 Märta-Sofie Geijer Örebro HEMA 1443.9 0.6
42 1 Amanda Trail Iron Crown Kunst des Fechtens 1441.2 1.1
43 Rúna Iris Magnússon Zwaard & Steen 1440.8 1
44 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1439.5 1
45 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1434.7 1.7
46 2 Alena Sorokina Warning Fencing Team 1430.7 0.5
47 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1430.3 1.3
48 5 Rachel Van Dyke South Coast Swords 1429.9 22.2
49 Nicole Green Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1424.9 1
50 Victoria Andrade McKeehan Kron Martial Arts 1424.4 1.1
51 Kelsey Creed Cymbrogi WMA 1423.7 0.6
52 Ann McKinney Cymbrogi WMA 1414 0.7
53 1 Vina Zahnd HADU 1402.1 0.7
54 3 Mariia Davydova Escalibur 1399.9 0.8
55 1 Zoë Chandler EHMS 1399.5 1.3
56 1 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 1399.1 1.9
57 1 Livia Čellárová N/A 1391 1.2
58 Kirsten Meredith True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1389.9
59 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1389.3 1.3
60 Hélène Georgiou La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1388.2 1
61 Margit Reiersen Bergen HEMA 1387.9 1.1
62 Ksenia Kozhevnikova Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1387.9 1.1
63 Anastasia Vlasova Freifechtergilde 1386 0.5
64 Nadia Partala EHMS 1376.2 1.4
65 Sophie Proietto Médiéval Combat 1371.8 1.3
66 Jenny Sellén Ljungamarkens HEMA 1371.6 1.1
67 Tiphaine Vialle Frères d'AMHE 1370.3 1
68 Julie Olson Athena School of Arms 1368.9 0.9
69 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1366 1
70 Krisztina Nagy Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1364.5 0.5
71 Kit Smith N/A 1359.4 1
72 30 Amanda Clark Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1358.8 87.2
73 1 Ramona Polidori Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1353 0.7
74 1 Petra Rubesova Cech Terra de Selinan 1351.6 1.1
75 1 Amber Damare Ordo Procinctus 1350.4 1
76 1 Émilie Hugues-Dutheil École Chevaleresque 1345.3 1.1
77 1 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1337.5 1
78 45 Réka Daniella Gulyás Ars Ensis 1335.3 132.8
79 2 Fran Terminiello The School of the Sword 1335 1.5
80 2 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1332.5 1.5
81 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 1331.6 1.3
82 2 Diana Michelis AMHE Paris 1331.6 0.8
83 1 Julia Ström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1328.6 0.7
84 3 Jamie Kikilidis Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1328.3 1
85 2 Madeline Grant Ordo Procinctus 1324.2 0.8
86 2 Ashleigh Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1322.2 1.2
87 2 Annina Ruokonen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1318.1 1.3
88 2 Pavla Markupová Digladior 1316.9 0.6
89 2 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 1313.2 0.9
90 2 Meghan O'Connell New York Historical Fencing Association 1309.8 0.9
91 2 Anouk Post Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1308.6 1
92 2 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 1307.8 1
93 2 Katalin Regenyei-Mohl Ars Ensis 1303.5 0.7
94 2 Anke Gijsen Zwaard & Steen 1303.2 0.9
95 2 Viviane Dall'Agnol Waterloo Sparring Group 1299.3 1.2
96 2 Alexia Detraz Les Indépendants Réunis 1289.5 0.9
97 2 Ashley Polasek Sword Carolina 1285.8 1.1
98 Izabele Aparecida Saorin Zwaard & Steen 1282.7
99 3 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1281.3 0.9
100 3 Marisol Reyes Arcos Maza de Plata 1279 0.5
101 3 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1278.6 0.7
102 3 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1276.9 0.6
103 2 Noemi Boga Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1271.5 0.6
104 4 Alexandra Kukumbergova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1271 1.1
105 2 Katherine Fanning New York Historical Fencing Association 1268.8 1
106 2 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 1267.7 1
107 2 Fanni Baranyi Axelved Historic Fencing Society 1266.4 0.6
108 2 Barbara Chlebowska Fechtschule Gdańsk 1263.3 0.7
109 2 Karolina Puterova Pugiles 1261.7 0.8
110 2 Anna Till Dreynschlag 1255.1 0.6
111 2 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1253.2 0.6
112 1 Francesca Botti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1250.4 0.7
113 3 Jess Rozek Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1250.4 1
114 2 Liliana Klein New York Historical Fencing Association 1248.6 0.8
115 2 Juniper Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1242.5 0.8
116 2 Sierra Cirimelli-Low Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1241.9 0.8
117 2 Charlotte Giraudon AURA Combat Historique 1241.2 0.8
118 2 Аnastasiya Ponomareva Steel 1241 0.6
119 2 Sofie Ampe De Hallebardiers 1240.6 0.8
120 2 Silvia Vergnano Il Contemezzocuore Compagnia D'arme 1238 0.6
121 2 Fleur Munter De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1237.2 0.8
122 2 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 1233 1.6
123 2 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1232.5 0.6
124 2 Olga Balenko Steel 1231.8 0.7
125 2 Kim Bullock Loyal Order of the Sword 1228.8 0.6
126 2 Anna Lahtinen Oulun Miekkailuseura 1228 0.9
127 2 Meghan Citra Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1226.8 0.9
128 2 Susanne Popp-Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1226.8 0.7
129 2 Isabel Eken De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1225.9 0.9
130 2 Nina Ortmayr INDES Salzburg 1224.9 0.9
131 37 Skye Hilton Davenriche European Martial Artes School 1221.3 79.7
132 3 Vera Tang Ottawa Meyer 1219.3 0.9
133 3 Tatiana Terekhova Men With Swords 1215.7 0.8
134 3 Venla Kupiainen EHMS 1214.4 1.1
135 3 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1210.3 1.3
136 3 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1210.2 0.8
137 3 Laura Zanetti HADU 1209.1 0.6
138 3 Helena Sivcevic Bergen HEMA 1208 0.8
139 3 Anke Smits van Oyen De Zwaardkring 1207.7 0.6
140 3 Laura Öztümer INDES Salzburg 1204.6 0.6
141 3 Dominika Kucerova Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1203.7 1
142 2 Lena Fredrikson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1200.7 0.7
143 4 Sigrid Karlsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1200.6 0.9
144 2 Manuela Beltrami Zwaard & Steen 1199.7 1
145 4 Meg Floyd Krieg School 1199.7 1.1
146 3 Veronica Odsvik Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1199.2 0.9
147 14 Eline Spek Zwaard & Steen 1198.4 41.3
148 Cynthia Kop De Zwaardkring 1197.3
149 5 Christina Tamer Lonin League 1189.4 0.7
150 5 Slavomira Drobenova Pugiles 1188.4 0.8
151 5 Samantha Miller Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1177 0.6
152 5 Anna Gorbulinskaja Freifechtergilde 1175.5 0.8
153 5 Charlotte Morgan Grünberg Freifechter 1174.9 0.6
154 5 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1174.8 0.8
155 5 Ottavia Avataneo La Sala delle Armi 1170.4 0.8
156 64 Leanna Beauchamp Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1170.1 152.9
157 6 Malwina Kołb ARMA Poland 1169.5 0.7
158 6 Elena Ferrero Le Spire del Lupo 1166.7 0.6
159 6 Hanna Kallio EHMS 1164.4 1
160 6 Suzanne Cantrell Dublin HEMA Club 1162 0.6
161 6 Gisele Plourde Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1161.5 0.6
162 4 Jeanne Bréard La Confrérie de la Corneille 1161 0.6
163 7 Angelita Singh Atlanta Freifechter 1161 0.9
164 7 Jen Bowles Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1160.9 0.9
165 6 Luisa Conrady N/A 1159.9 0.8
166 6 Zuzana Pilková Triglav 1159.4 0.9
167 5 Yulia Sheina Steel 1156.1 0.6
168 5 Victoria Englert New Jersey Historical Fencing Association 1150.8 0.9
169 5 Ashley Hanks Sword Carolina 1146.7 0.8
170 5 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1146.2 0.7
171 4 Jessica Finley Selohaar Fechtschule 1144.1 0.7
172 6 Christina Twombly Boston Armizare 1144.1 0.7
173 27 Anna Clisham KdF Manchester 1141 82.7
174 5 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 1133.2 0.9
175 5 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1132.1 0.5
176 5 Kimberleigh Roseblade Academy of European Medieval Martial Arts 1131.1 0.7
177 5 Hertta Herronen Vaasan Miekkailijat 1127.4 0.6
178 5 Martina Stazi Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1126.8 0.7
179 22 Julia Deyanova Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1124.7 71.4
180 6 Brandi Florence Fenris Kunst Des Fechtens 1121.7 0.8
181 5 Jo Wimborne Virtus Sword School 1116 4.8
182 7 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1113.8 0.7
183 6 Arianna Olivieri Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1110.2 0.8
184 6 Hana Hornakova Cech Terra de Selinan 1109.7 0.9
185 6 Eva Wei Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1106.3 0.5
186 6 Sofia Lidman Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1100.7 0.7
187 6 Anezka Havlikova The Academy of Historical Arts 1100 0.9
188 6 Marion Bourgogne École Chevaleresque 1098 0.7
189 6 Gillian Speace Mid-South Fencers Club 1093.5 0.6
190 6 Krista Gibbard Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1092.5 0.6
191 57 Cindy Boer Zwaard & Steen 1092.4 123.3
192 7 Sonja Heer Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1091.4 0.6
193 7 Veronika Jandusikova Cech Terra de Selinan 1089.5 0.8
194 7 Gretchen Settle Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1087.9 0.8
195 7 Jennifer Mischelle Benítez Hernández Krigerskole 1087.4 0.7
196 7 Amelie Eilken Hammaborg 1086.8 0.8
197 7 Dayna Rowden Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1082.6 0.9
198 7 Meaghin Bencaz Ordo Procinctus 1082 0.6
199 7 Dana Dougherty Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 1075.1 0.6
200 7 Christy Conley Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1072.3 0.9
201 7 Anna Brodin Örebro HEMA 1072.2 0.6
202 6 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 1067.7 0.7
203 8 Beata Pevna Klub šermu Trenčín 1067.6 1
204 7 Stacy Stocki Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 1067 0.9
205 7 Nina Trollvige Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1060 0.7
206 7 Ian Wanner Blade Society 1058.5 0.6
207 5 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1048.7 0.6
208 5 Thea Andersen Dolmer Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1045.9 0.5
209 5 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1044.7 1
210 5 Аnastasiya Kuznetsova N/A 1039.1 0.6
211 5 Dar'ya Murav'eva Tramazzone 1039.1 0.6
212 5 Lacey Cupp Kron Martial Arts 1037.5 0.8
213 5 Leann Hansen Drei Wunder Wma 1037 0.8
214 Sara Lewis Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1036.8
215 6 Leanne Gonzalez-Singer New York Historical Fencing Association 1036.7 0.8
216 6 Claire Devillers Ost du Griffon Noir 1034 0.7
217 6 Mary Mooney Swordwind 1033.3 0.9
218 6 Federica Berto Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1030.1 0.6
219 6 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 1029.2 0.8
220 6 Rebecca Lucky Medieval Combat Group 1029.1 0.5
221 6 Minna Vasarainen EHMS 1028.8 0.6
222 6 Valentina Zueva N/A 1025.4 0.5
223 6 Kristen Argyle True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1023.4 0.9
224 6 Monica Lissette Swordguild Portland 1021.7 0.6
225 6 Doris Hochenauer Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1016.7 0.6
226 5 Jennifer Corrigan Tattershall School of Defense 1014 0.5
227 5 Friederike von dem Bussche-Hünnefeld Hammaborg 1012.7 0.4
228 5 Elisabet Holmdahl Stockholm HEMA 1011.9 0.7
229 5 Silvia Hrinová Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1009.6 0.6
230 21 Eva Reinhardt Schwert und Bogen 1008.4 39.8
231 6 Sara Di Cola Societa dei Vai 1003.6 0.5
232 6 Lidia Baiamonte Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.8 0.8
233 6 Valentina Brunello Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 1000.9 0.5
234 6 Anna Giretti Le Spire del Lupo 998.3 0.6
235 6 Erika Angela Boscolo La Sala delle Armi 995.9 0.5
236 4 Susanne Arndt Ochs München 993.5 0.6
237 6 Sylvia Veldkamp De Zwaardkring 993.5 0.7
238 8 Shane Malone Lonin League 993.4 0.9
239 6 Roberta Di Laudo Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 993 0.6
240 5 Sandra Coyne Worcester Historical Swordsmanship 989.3 0.6
241 5 Clare Lahey Kron Martial Arts 989.1 0.6
242 4 Molly Lankford N/A 984.5 0.6
243 6 Gaëlle Michel Médiéval Combat 984.4 0.9
244 5 Zuzana Manikova Pugiles 983.3 0.7
245 5 Natalie Natell Ordo Procinctus 983 0.6
246 5 Eléonore Court École Chevaleresque 981.6 0.6
247 5 Helena Ersson Gävle HEMA 981 0.7
248 5 Veronique McMillan Triangle Sword Guild 978.3 0.6
249 5 Valerie Keys Blood and Iron Martial Arts 977.3 0.8
250 5 Rikke Holm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 977 0.7
251 5 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 976.8 0.5
252 5 Willeke Snijder Noorderwind 972.6 0.6
253 3 Kelly Anderton Medieval Combat Group 968.4 0.5
254 5 Klara Balic INDES Graz 968.3 0.6
255 21 Synde Tarasenko Blood and Iron Martial Arts 966.9 23.4
256 Robyn Alman Athena School of Arms 966.5
257 5 Dorota Kramek ARMA Poland 965.8 0.7
258 4 Rakel Frøyen Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 964.6 0.5
259 6 Kaitlyn Meade New York Historical Fencing Association 964.5 0.8
260 Lucia Kulhavy Zwaard & Steen 961.7
261 6 Nina Mitgutsch INDES Linz 961.3 0.6
262 6 Amanda Pitcher Athena School of Arms 960.5 0.8
263 6 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 959 0.8
264 6 Laura Guillén Dublin HEMA Club 955.5 0.5
265 5 Katia Chouinard Arte Dimicatoria 954.3 0.5
266 7 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 954.1 1
267 6 Tatiana Bukina Minsk HEMA Fight Club 953.3 0.5
268 6 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 953.1 0.5
269 6 Robyn Saul London Historical Fencing Club 951.4 1.2
270 6 Anastasia Volkova Freifechtergilde 951 0.6
271 6 Kari Baker N/A 950.5 0.5
272 6 Kelsey Lore Blood and Iron Martial Arts 945.7 0.6
273 6 Hannah Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 938.8 0.6
274 6 Anna Krakiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 938 0.6
275 5 Cécile Genovese La Mesnie du Blanc Castel 937.2 0.7
276 7 Hannah Gren Gävle HEMA 937.2 0.7
277 6 Samantha Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 934.5 0.6
278 6 Krys Erles Warriors of Ash 933.5 0.6
279 6 Sofia Werner Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 929.6 0.6
280 6 Michelle Forbes Ordo Procinctus 927 0.6
281 6 Theresa Haugk Schwertspiel Dresden 924.9 0.6
282 6 Alicia Lewis Sussex Sword Academy 923.9 0.6
283 Melissa Jones Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 922.7
284 7 Anna Wärn Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 918.8 0.6
285 7 Ashton Warren South Coast Swords 916.2 0.6
286 Harriet Coates Academy of Arms 915.3
287 8 Monica Ericson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 911.3 0.5
288 8 Allison Kives Ordo Procinctus 911.1 0.6
289 8 Ashley Jones Ordo Procinctus 911.1 0.6
290 8 Karin Verelst SwArta 909.8 0.6
291 8 Laura Elena Hernández Hernández Krigerskole 908 0.5
292 8 Catherine Lempke The Forge: Western Martial Arts 906.1 0.5
293 8 Sylvie Gallapont Médiéval Combat 904.6 0.5
294 8 Jessica Hubbard Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 903.6 0.5
295 8 Nina Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 901.4 0.7
296 8 Katerina Simonova Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 899.6 0.7
297 8 Lucie Terreros La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 895.1 0.5
298 8 Katie Zold Laurel City Historical Fencing 892.8 0.8
299 8 Eeva Lahtinen Jyväskylän Historiallisen Miekkailun Seura 892.6 0.7
300 8 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 888.5 0.5
301 8 Karoline Kern INDES Linz 888.2 0.5
302 8 Chloe Headdon Academy of Historical Fencing 887.4 0.6
303 8 Аlexandra Dolotko FFC Paladin 887.1 0.6
304 8 Sara Galimberti Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 884.8 0.5
305 8 Laura Boschetti Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 884.8 0.5
306 8 Chiara Scarabelli ASD Majistro Re 884.5 0.6
307 8 Céline Guilleux Les Guerriers du Lendemain 883.7 0.6
308 8 Kelly Suzzoni Médiéval Combat 881.2 0.8
309 8 Monica Garcia Swordguild Portland 880.7 0.6
310 8 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 878.8 0.7
311 8 Gunilla Lindberg Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 878.6 0.6
312 8 Olivia Ó Duinn Lonin League 871.2 0.6
313 8 Katrina Rempel Blood and Iron Martial Arts 871.1 0.7
314 8 Deena Sadek New York Historical Fencing Association 868.2 0.6
315 8 Kathryn Pergola Ordo Procinctus 866.8 0.6
316 8 Lauren McLemore N/A 866.8 0.6
317 8 Sandra Belder Zwaard & Steen 865.9 0.8
318 8 Meena Lidder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 864.9 0.5
319 8 Silvia Brunati La Sala delle Armi 864.3 0.5
320 8 Dorothea Genstorfer INDES Linz 860.5 0.7
321 55 Adrienn Rambács Kard Rendje 856 153.6
322 9 Emma Federly Blood and Iron Martial Arts 855.8 0.5
323 9 Sylvia Lee Kron Martial Arts 852.6 0.6
324 9 Carolina Drangel Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 850.6 0.7
325 9 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 848.7 0.6
326 9 Zoey Drageset Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 845.6 0.6
327 9 Pearl Flath Sword to Sword 842.8 0.5
328 9 Sissela Lewitzki Andersson Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 840.5 0.7
329 9 Verena Tomys INDES Salzburg 840.4 0.6
330 9 Alessandra Armezzani Scherma Storica Genova 839.6 0.6
331 9 Aurélia Frachon Unité Sportive Avonnaise Escrime 839.2 0.5
332 9 Nichole Lopes Virginia Academy of Fencing 836.2 0.5
333 9 Emily Winston Oakland Eskrima Club 835.9 0.5
334 9 Jenny Wise New York Historical Fencing Association 826.2 0.6
335 9 Denise Gross Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 823.7 0.7
336 9 Heba Elhadidy La Sala delle Armi 822.3 0.4
337 9 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 818.9 0.6
338 9 Barbora Geistova Corvus Arma 816.6 0.6
339 9 Leyla Azizova Davenriche European Martial Artes School 815.9 0.8
340 Nadine van Wilgenburg Zwaard & Steen 814.5
341 10 Veronica Schifano Sala d'Arme Aquila Gladiatrix 814.4 0.5
342 10 Ingela Vretblad Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 813 0.4
343 10 Rebecca Corner The Institute for Historical Arts 812.7 0.6
344 9 Lillian López C. Krigerskole 811.6 0.4
345 11 Christelle Douvre La Maisnie du Chevalier Bragon 811.5 0.6
346 10 Yvette Ney Pennsylvania Klopffechters 810.6 0.5
347 10 Caterina Rizzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 809 0.5
348 10 Alice Gerosa Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 806.7 0.5
349 10 Marese Curtin Medieval Combat Group 802.2 0.5
350 10 Mary Passman Ordo Procinctus 801.2 0.6
351 10 Esther Scheurders Zwaard & Steen 799.9 0.6
352 Paula Butler Academy of Arms 797.7
353 11 Krys Earles Warriors of Ash 797 0.7
354 11 Sheena Haug The Academy of European Swordsmanship 796.6 0.6
355 11 Cindy Day Steel City Historical Fencing 793.3 0.6
356 11 Elena Hutchinson Capital Kunst des Fechtens 788.1 0.6
357 11 Leonore Neidlinger Gladiatores München 787.6 0.6
358 11 Kristin Brown Swordguild Portland 785.7 0.8
359 11 Betsy Winslow Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 783.4 0.5
360 11 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 783.1 0.4
361 11 Sigrid Hogendorp Zwaard & Steen 781.2 0.6
362 11 Leslie Rose New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 777.5 0.5
363 11 Laura McBride New York Historical Fencing Association 777.2 0.5
364 11 Sandra Spanò Scuola d'Arme Fiore dei Liberi 775.5 0.6
365 11 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 774.8 0.5
366 11 Lissa Harris New York Historical Fencing Association 774.5 0.7
367 Linde Gille Invirtus 774.1
368 Tabitha Halverson Kron Martial Arts 762.6
369 13 Nik Lamont Blood and Iron Martial Arts 761.3 0.6
370 13 Elizabeth Hutton Taunton Longswords 758.4 0.9
371 13 Samantha Strimpler Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 755.8 0.5
372 13 Tiby Kantrowitz New York Historical Fencing Association 754.6 0.8
373 13 Elena Slin'ko Steel 752.6 0.6
374 13 Zahra Stavis Davenriche European Martial Artes School 751.1 0.5
375 13 Allyson Deitrick Virginia Academy of Fencing 750.2 0.7
376 13 Elizabeth Wheeler Kron Martial Arts 748.9 0.5
377 13 Mariska Hoogkamer De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 745.7 0.5
378 13 Christine Nombrado N/A 742.5 0.4
379 13 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 736.9 0.5
380 13 Miranda Freeman Swordguild Portland 733.9 0.6
381 13 Carmon Heye Blood and Iron Martial Arts 732.2 0.5
382 13 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 730.7 0.4
383 13 Réka Csizmadia Kard Rendje 723.6 0.6
384 13 Kirsten Elferink Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 721.9 0.6
385 13 Christine Maunsell Cork Blademasters 721.8 0.7
386 13 Liz White Blood and Iron Martial Arts 717.8 0.5
387 13 Lisa Thidavanh Sword to Sword 713.5 0.5
388 13 Jennyann Petersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 713.1 0.4
389 12 Stephanie Farmer Knoxville Academy of the Blade 694.8 0.5
390 12 Ashley Vogt Medieval European Martial Arts Guild 690 0.6
391 12 Katie Kopajit New York Historical Fencing Association 689.1 0.6
392 12 Jennifer Snyder Michigan Historical Art of Arms Fellowship 687.2 0.5
393 12 Sarah Oakhill New York Historical Fencing Association 687.2 0.5
394 12 Arcelia Luna Krigerskole 683.6 0.4
395 12 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 680 0.4
396 12 Adrienne Chiu Tosetti Institute of MMA and Fitness 675.8 0.5
397 12 Kelley Costigan Birmingham HEMA Club 658.3 0.5
398 12 Oksana Chaly Loyal Order of the Sword 645.8 0.5
399 12 Shanee Nishry Hack and Slash 601.3 0.5
400 12 Moya Brown Fremont Freifechter 493.9 0.5