Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - May 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1937.3 1
2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1833.8 1.4
3 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1815.9 1.4
4 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1784.3 1
5 Kirill Danilov White Company 1772.8 1.2
6 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1743.2 1.3
7 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1741.2 1.2
8 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1739.1 1.5
9 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1719.2 1.6
10 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1710.7 0.9
11 Sergey Volkov White Company 1690.9 1.2
12 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1654.5 1.2
13 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1643.5 1.3
14 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1636.9 1.3
15 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1628.7 1.3
16 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1604.2 1.2
17 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1601 1
18 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1595.8 0.7
19 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1583.2 1.4
20 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1583 0.7
21 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1576 0.7
22 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1574.9 0.9
23 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1574.1 0.8
24 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1566.8 1
25 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1557.1 0.7
26 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1557 0.7
27 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1556.9 0.8
28 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1554.5 1.2
29 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1545.2 0.6
30 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1541.2 1
31 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1533.4 1.4
32 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1532.4 0.7
33 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1530.8 1.4
34 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1529.6 1
35 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1529.5 0.6
36 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1525.4 1.3
37 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1518 1.4
38 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1516.1 0.6
39 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1515.5 0.9
40 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1511.7 1.1
41 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1510.9 1.6
42 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1505.2 0.8
43 Michail Demidov UKRF 1505.1 0.7
44 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1500.1 0.9
45 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1480.9 1.4
46 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1476.1 1.1
47 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1473.5 1.2
48 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1467 0.5
49 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1465.6 0.7
50 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1462.7 0.9
51 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1461.1 0.7
52 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1458.3 1.1
53 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1452.9 1.3
54 Chris Bigelow N/A 1447.3 0.7
55 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1443.5 0.9
56 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1435.2 1
57 1 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1432.3 0.6
58 1 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1432.2 1
59 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1428.9 0.8
60 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1428.3 1
61 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1426.8 0.7
62 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1424.8 0.9
63 1 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1423.3 0.6
64 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1422.8 1.1
65 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1422.3 1.2
66 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1421 1.5
67 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1413.3 1.2
68 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1412.8 0.9
69 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 1411.5 1.2
70 James Campbell House Darksun 1410.7 0.8
71 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1407.7 0.9
72 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1401.4 0.9
73 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1390.7 1.1
74 1 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1389.4 0.6
75 1 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1389.3 0.8
76 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1386.5 1.3
77 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1385.3 1.1
78 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1382.8 0.9
79 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1376 1
80 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1372.8 0.8
81 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1372.5 0.8
82 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1371.9 0.6
83 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1369.8 0.9
84 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1367.3 0.7
85 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1367.3 0.6
86 Max Yun PLK 1363.8 0.8
87 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1363.1 0.8
88 1 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1362.5 0.5
89 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1362.5 1
90 2 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1362.2 0.6
91 1 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1362.2 0.7
92 1 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1362.2 0.7
93 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1361.5 0.9
94 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1361.4 0.7
95 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1360.4 0.6
96 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1359 0.7
97 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1358.5 1.1
98 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1358.3 0.8
99 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1357.4 0.9
100 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1356 1.3
101 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1355.9 1.3
102 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1354.8 0.9
103 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1352.2 0.9
104 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1349.2 1.6
105 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1347.8 0.9
106 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1347.1 0.6
107 1 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1346.4 0.6
108 1 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1346 0.9
109 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1344.7 0.9
110 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1344.5 0.6
111 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1343 1
112 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1342.9 0.8
113 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1341.8 1
114 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1335.1 0.8
115 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1334.1 0.9
116 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1331.9 0.9
117 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1331.6 0.8
118 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1329.5 0.5
119 1 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1328.8 0.6
120 1 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1328.5 1
121 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1328.4 0.7
122 1 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1327.3 0.8
123 1 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1327.2 0.9
124 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1326.7 0.7
125 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1326.4 0.8
126 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1325.4 0.8
127 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1322.9 1
128 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1320 1.3
129 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1317.4 1.1
130 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1316.3 0.6
131 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1315.2 0.8
132 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1309.4 0.8
133 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1306.9 0.7
134 Georg Illing N/A 1306.2 0.6
135 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1304.6 0.9
136 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1302 0.8
137 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1300.5 1.1
138 1 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1296.9 0.7
139 1 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1296.5 1.2
140 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1293.9 0.5
141 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1292.3 0.6
142 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1291 0.6
143 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1288.5 0.5
144 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1284.9 0.8
145 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1284.7 0.9
146 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1283.6 0.6
147 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1277 0.7
148 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1277 0.7
149 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1276.3 0.6
150 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1272.9 0.8
151 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1268.1 0.7
152 1 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1266.8 0.6
153 1 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1266.5 1.3
154 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1265.1 0.7
155 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1260.5 0.7
156 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1253.6 0.9
157 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1252.4 1
158 1 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1252.2 0.6
159 1 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1252.1 0.7
160 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1250.7 0.8
161 1 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1250.6 1.1
162 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1250.5 0.8
163 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1249.2 0.6
164 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1248.2 0.5
165 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1247.3 1.1
166 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1246.3 1.1
167 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1244.6 0.9
168 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1244.6 0.8
169 1 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1242.7 0.5
170 1 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1242.7 0.5
171 2 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1242.6 0.8
172 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1240.5 0.8
173 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1240.3 0.6
174 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1239.1 0.8
175 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1239.1 0.7
176 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1236.1 0.6
177 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1234.7 0.6
178 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1234.1 0.5
179 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1233.5 0.8
180 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1233.4 0.6
181 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1230.5 0.6
182 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1229.8 0.6
183 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1229.1 0.5
184 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1229.1 0.5
185 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1227.7 0.7
186 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1227.5 0.7
187 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1226.7 0.6
188 2 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1225.7 0.7
189 Tomm Alexander Skotner Oslo Kunst des Fechtens 1225.4 1.1
190 2 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1225.3 1.4
191 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1221.8 0.5
192 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1218 0.7
193 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1216.4 0.6
194 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1212.2 0.6
195 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1210.1 1
196 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1209.5 0.5
197 Maksim Krylov Children of Fenrir 1209.4 0.6
198 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1209.1 0.8
199 Emin Sabovic N/A 1207.6 0.6
200 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1206.8 0.6
201 1 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1206.5 0.6
202 1 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1206.4 0.9
203 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1205.2 0.4
204 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1203.4 0.6
205 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1202.9 1
206 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1202.6 0.6
207 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1202.5 0.6
208 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1200.3 0.6
209 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1199.3 0.6
210 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1197 0.6
211 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1196.2 1.1
212 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1195.5 0.6
213 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1195 0.6
214 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1194.5 0.9
215 1 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1192.4 0.6
216 1 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1192.1 1
217 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1191.9 0.7
218 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1191.9 0.7
219 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1191.7 0.5
220 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1190.7 0.5
221 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1189.9 0.6
222 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1189.2 0.6
223 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1187.8 0.6
224 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1183.9 0.7
225 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1183 0.6
226 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1181.4 0.6
227 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1179.9 0.5
228 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1178.4 0.6
229 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1176.9 0.6
230 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1176.7 0.5
231 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1176.7 0.5
232 Will Petillo N/A 1176.7 0.5
233 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1174.4 0.7
234 Aleksandr Levin Children of Fenrir 1173.2 0.6
235 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1171.5 0.6
236 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1170.5 0.7
237 1 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1169.3 0.9
238 1 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1169.2 1
239 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1167.2 0.6
240 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1160.2 0.5
241 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1159.1 0.9
242 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1158.5 0.9
243 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1156.5 0.6
244 Ziggy Wisniewski School of the Sword 1155.8 0.8
245 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1155.7 0.9
246 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1155.5 0.7
247 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1153 0.5
248 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1148.8 0.9
249 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1145.4 0.5
250 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1143.8 0.6
251 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1143 1.1
252 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1139.8 0.6
253 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1138.4 1
254 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1135.3 0.7
255 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1134.4 1
256 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1133 0.7
257 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1129.7 0.6
258 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1129 0.7
259 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1127.5 0.7
260 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1127.1 1
261 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1126.5 0.7
262 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1124.6 0.9
263 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1120.8 0.8
264 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1119.3 0.6
265 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1118.8 0.7
266 1 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1118.6 0.6
267 1 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1118.6 0.6
268 2 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1118.4 0.8
269 1 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1116.7 0.6
270 1 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1116.6 1.2
271 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1116.4 0.6
272 Micha Morales MARS 1116.4 0.6
273 Samuel Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1113.6 0.6
274 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1107.9 0.7
275 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 1107.5 0.9
276 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1106.2 0.5
277 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1103.6 0.5
278 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1102.6 0.6
279 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1099.9 0.5
280 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1094.6 0.7
281 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1094.3 0.7
282 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1093.6 0.6
283 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1093 0.7
284 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1092.9 0.5
285 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1091.9 0.6
286 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1091.2 0.9
287 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1090 0.5
288 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1089.6 0.6
289 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1088.2 0.8
290 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1086.3 0.6
291 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1084.2 0.6
292 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1081.8 0.5
293 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1081.3 0.5
294 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1080.8 0.7
295 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1079.8 0.6
296 Lois Spangler Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1078.7 0.5
297 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1078.2 0.5
298 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1075.1 0.5
299 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1073.5 0.8
300 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1072.2 0.8
301 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1067.7 0.6
302 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1067.2 0.5
303 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1066.8 0.6
304 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1066.5 0.5
305 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1066.5 0.5
306 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1066.5 0.5
307 1 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1065.2 0.5
308 1 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1065 0.8
309 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1060.1 0.9
310 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1058.7 0.5
311 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1055.6 0.6
312 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1055 0.6
313 Nikolay Apraksin Mistral 1054.7 0.7
314 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1052.4 0.5
315 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1051.8 0.8
316 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1049.8 0.5
317 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1049.8 0.5
318 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1049.8 0.5
319 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1049.8 0.5
320 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1049.8 0.5
321 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1049 1
322 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1048.4 0.7
323 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1047.3 0.6
324 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1047 0.6
325 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1045.1 0.7
326 Artem Bykov Stroganov`s Army 1044.5 0.8
327 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1039.1 1.2
328 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1037 0.5
329 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 1036.5 0.7
330 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1035.1 0.6
331 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1034.1 0.6
332 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1033.6 0.6
333 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1033.2 0.5
334 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1032.5 0.5
335 Steve Malinson N/A 1032.5 0.5
336 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1032.5 0.5
337 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1032.5 0.5
338 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1031.6 0.6
339 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1030.4 0.5
340 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1029.7 0.8
341 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1028.4 0.5
342 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1024.4 0.6
343 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1023 0.8
344 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1021 0.8
345 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1020.1 0.5
346 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1019 0.6
347 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1017.3 0.6
348 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1015.9 0.5
349 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1014.3 0.5
350 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1014.1 0.4
351 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1012.4 0.6
352 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1009.6 0.5
353 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1009.3 0.7
354 1 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1007 0.7
355 1 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1006.8 1.1
356 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1006.1 0.7
357 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1005.4 0.5
358 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 1000.6 0.6
359 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1000 0.6
360 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 999.8 0.6
361 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 999.2 0.7
362 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 998.8 0.6
363 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 998.8 0.6
364 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 998.8 0.6
365 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 998.5 0.7
366 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 998.1 0.5
367 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 997.6 0.5
368 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 991.5 0.6
369 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 989.3 0.4
370 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 989.3 0.4
371 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 986.8 0.6
372 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 985.6 0.5
373 Mark Sains School of the Sword 985.3 0.6
374 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 980.4 0.6
375 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 980 0.7
376 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 979.5 0.5
377 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 978.8 0.7
378 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 978.4 0.5
379 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 977.7 0.6
380 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 974.7 0.5
381 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 973.5 0.5
382 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 973 0.5
383 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 970.7 0.5
384 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 969.3 0.7
385 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 968.9 0.6
386 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 966.5 0.6
387 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 964.2 0.5
388 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 962.8 0.5
389 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 960.4 0.5
390 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 959.4 0.5
391 Miro Lahtela EHMS 958.7 0.6
392 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 957.1 0.6
393 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 957 0.5
394 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 956.9 0.6
395 Peik Bäckström EHMS 955.8 0.8
396 William Carew Collegium in Armis 953.9 0.6
397 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 953.9 0.6
398 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 952.8 0.6
399 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 952.8 0.5
400 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 951.7 0.7
401 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 951.3 0.5
402 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 950.4 0.7
403 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 949.5 0.6
404 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 947.5 0.7
405 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 947 0.5
406 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 943.7 0.5
407 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 943.2 0.5
408 Fedin Andrei Camelot 943.2 0.5
409 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 941.7 0.5
410 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 941.4 0.6
411 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 941.3 0.5
412 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 940.9 0.5
413 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 938.8 0.7
414 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 934.5 0.8
415 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 934 0.5
416 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 933.4 0.7
417 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 932.8 0.6
418 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 932.3 0.5
419 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 931.7 0.5
420 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 931 0.8
421 Semion Popov Tramazzone 929.8 0.5
422 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 929.6 0.5
423 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 927.5 0.5
424 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 927 0.6
425 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 926.4 0.8
426 Kit Smith N/A 925.9 0.5
427 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 919.2 0.6
428 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 918 0.6
429 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 915.8 0.6
430 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 914.8 0.6
431 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 914.2 0.4
432 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 914.2 0.4
433 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 914.2 0.4
434 Billy Tregle N/A 914.2 0.4
435 Markus Koivisto EHMS 911.8 0.7
436 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 911.7 0.6
437 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 910.7 0.5
438 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 910.7 0.5
439 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 908.6 0.5
440 Alena Pronina White Company 908.6 0.5
441 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 908 0.5
442 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 907.8 0.5
443 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
444 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 907.6 0.5
445 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 907.6 0.5
446 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 907.1 0.5
447 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 903.6 0.5
448 Vasily Moiseenko N/A 902.9 0.5
449 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 901.6 0.4
450 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 899.5 0.6
451 Natalia Nasonova Children of Fenrir 898.6 0.6
452 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 895.2 0.4
453 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 893 0.6
454 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 889.9 0.6
455 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 888.8 0.8
456 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 888.8 0.6
457 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 888.5 0.5
458 John Holeman N/A 888.2 0.5
459 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 888.2 0.5
460 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combatives 888.2 0.5
461 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 887 0.8
462 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 885.9 0.6
463 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 884.1 0.9
464 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 877.2 0.8
465 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 876.9 0.6
466 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 876.9 0.6
467 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 875.6 0.6
468 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 873.9 0.6
469 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 873.1 0.5
470 Oskar ter Mors De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 873.1 0.5
471 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 871.8 0.6
472 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 871.5 0.8
473 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 871.4 0.7
474 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871 0.5
475 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 869.9 0.6
476 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 869.8 0.6
477 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 866.1 0.6
478 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 863.9 0.6
479 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.6 0.8
480 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 859.3 0.6
481 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 857.6 0.5
482 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 856.5 0.6
483 Pavel Shilin Mistral 853.2 0.6
484 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 844.2 0.6
485 1 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 843.9 0.7
486 1 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 843.8 0.7
487 Daria Aleshina White Company 840.7 0.6
488 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 839.2 0.5
489 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 837.7 0.5
490 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 835.2 0.6
491 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 829.8 0.7
492 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 827.5 0.5
493 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 826.9 0.7
494 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 824.3 0.6
495 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 823.6 0.7
496 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 822.2 0.5
497 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 814.3 0.4
498 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 814.3 0.4
499 1 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 807.3 0.5
500 1 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 807.2 0.7
501 Pavel Dolgorukov N/A 807 0.5
502 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 803 0.5
503 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 799.3 0.6
504 Majken Roelfszema MARS 794.2 0.5
505 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 794.2 0.5
506 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 791.8 0.5
507 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 791.5 0.7
508 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 788.8 0.7
509 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 787.9 0.6
510 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 787.5 0.5
511 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 785.2 0.5
512 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 784.4 0.5
513 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 781.3 0.6
514 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 780.2 0.6
515 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 772.3 0.5
516 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 769.9 0.6
517 Antonina Frol Le Renard 767.3 0.6
518 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 763.3 0.5
519 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 759.3 0.5
520 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 757.9 0.5
521 Pavel Chizh Mistral 756.9 0.5
522 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 755.5 0.5
523 James Wran Brisbane Swords 753.3 0.4
524 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 750.2 0.6
525 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 747.3 0.6
526 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 747.3 0.6
527 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 746.6 0.5
528 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 745.5 0.6
529 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 745.1 0.6
530 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 744.8 0.5
531 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 744 0.5
532 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 744 0.5
533 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 744 0.5
534 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 744 0.5
535 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 743.5 0.5
536 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 743.2 0.5
537 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 741.1 0.5
538 1 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 740.2 0.5
539 1 Ken Tucker N/A 740.1 0.5
540 1 Richard Tillman N/A 740.1 0.5
541 1 David Singalevich N/A 739.9 0.5
542 4 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 739.8 0.9
543 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 739.7 0.6
544 Andrei Kachanov No Name 738.1 0.5
545 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 737.8 0.5
546 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 735.5 0.5
547 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
548 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 732.9 0.4
549 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 731.5 0.5
550 Roman Burskij The Guard 729.9 0.5
551 Alexey Grunskij Tramazzone 729.9 0.5
552 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 729.9 0.5
553 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 727 0.5
554 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 717 0.5
555 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.4 0.4
556 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 710.9 0.6
557 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 709.8 0.5
558 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 695.7 0.5
559 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 682.6 0.5
560 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 681.4 0.7
561 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 664.2 0.5
562 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 628 0.6
563 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 543.8 0.5