Sabre (Mixed/Men, Steel) - September 2018

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1874.5 1.2
2 Aleksander Frydrych N/A 1810.1 1.4
3 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1809 1.5
4 Kirill Danilov White Company 1808.7 1.4
5 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 1803.1 1.5
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1780.1 1
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1767.2 10.4
8 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1751.5 0.9
9 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1738.9 1.2
10 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1722.9 1.2
11 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1720.1 1.6
12 Andrei Andreev Renaissance Fencing School 1711.3 0.6
13 Christopher Godwin Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1704.8 3.2
14 14 Mark Holgate Adelaide Sword Academy 1678.4 106
15 1 Konrad Kramarz Mordschlag Łódź 1672 1.3
16 1 Matthys Kool Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1661.6 1.3
17 1 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1659.6 1
18 1 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1656.5 1.4
19 12 Pedro San Miguel Schola Gladiatoria 1645.3 76.7
20 2 Sergey Volkov White Company 1639.7 1.4
21 2 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1623.8 1.3
22 26 Daniel Green Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1623.2 112.2
23 6 Amir Sheikh-Warak Schola Gladiatoria 1608.3 38.8
24 Michael Roth Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1607
25 5 Rowan Skilbeck Waterloo Sparring Group 1603.8 1.1
26 20 Håvard Lund Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1600.2 81.4
27 5 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1598.4 1.2
28 5 Piermarco Terminiello The School of the Sword 1596.9 1
29 5 Alexander Ryabov Renaissance Fencing School 1585.4 1.2
30 5 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1582.9 1.5
31 4 Johan Lundby Stockholms Stigmän 1580.3 0.7
32 6 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1579.8 1.6
33 3 Maxim Yun PLK 1568 0.9
34 2 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1566.1 1.3
35 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1564.8 11
36 20 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1555.8 69.5
37 4 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1555.4 0.8
38 4 Vincent Chiu Valkyrie Western Martial Arts Assembly 1554.1 0.7
39 3 Aleksandr Dobrogorskii Warning Fencing Team 1552.9 0.6
40 3 Thomas Nyzell Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1543.9 3.5
41 3 Ingulf Kohlweiss INDES Salzburg 1542.7 0.6
42 3 Alexander Makarov Edinorog 1538.6 1
43 8 Justin Jay Mackley Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1536.9 34.1
44 100 Dorian Canham AURA Combat Historique 1534.7 197
45 5 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1532.4 1.2
46 25 Tim Fuke London Longsword Academy 1532.3 68.5
47 6 Daniele Adami Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1530.9 0.9
48 6 Shawn Fackler Loyal Order of the Sword 1529.6 0.7
49 6 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1527.3 1
50 6 Chris Castle Schola Gladiatoria 1527 0.6
51 6 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1520.5 1.2
52 3 Martin Wilkinson Schola Gladiatoria 1509.1 0.8
53 3 Michail Demidov UKRF 1507.6 0.7
54 7 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1503.6 7.9
55 3 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1500.2 1.1
56 3 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1496.6 0.9
57 11 Daniel Pope Scholar Victoria 1495.7 54.9
58 4 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1492.9 0.7
59 4 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1489 1.5
60 Timothy Maurer Second Intent Fencing 1480.3
61 4 Alexander Kolesnichenko Mistral 1475.5 0.7
62 4 Ignacio González Garcia Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 1471.9 0.6
63 4 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1470.8 1.1
64 4 Mark Gilbert Riddle of Steel 1465.9 0.9
65 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Renaissance Fencing School 1465.1 0.5
66 4 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1462.9 0.7
67 43 Benjamin Pope Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1460.5 90.2
68 5 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 1460 0.7
69 5 Jonathan Middleton Waterloo Sparring Group 1459.2 0.9
70 5 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1452 0.8
71 81 Daniel Arnold Collegium in Armis 1450.3 125.3
72 6 Leonard Carpentier AMHE Paris 1444.5 0.7
73 6 Chris Bigelow N/A 1444.5 0.7
74 34 Emma Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1439 65.9
75 287 Andrey Nekrylov Freifechtergilde 1433 354.3
76 7 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1432.2 1.5
77 7 Ahmad Salem Ahmed WFA 1429.8 0.6
78 7 Alexander Strakhov Tramazzone 1428.4 1
79 7 Davide Di Francesco Accademia I Duellanti 1428.1 0.7
80 7 Timo-Pekka Kuusama EHMS 1425.9 0.8
81 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1425 8.7
82 8 Andrzej Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1424.5 1.2
83 8 Bart Jongsma Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1424.4 1
84 8 Kirill Shasherin Tramazzone 1424 0.7
85 8 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1423.8 0.8
86 8 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 1422.8 1.1
87 8 Mark Wilkie The Institute for Historical Arts 1421.1 0.9
88 8 Nigel Potts Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1420.1 0.6
89 8 Fredrik Sand Ekmark Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 1417.6 1.2
90 7 Alexander Bondarenko Dark Heart 1410.7 0.7
91 6 Mikko Lehto EHMS 1408.5 1
92 8 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1408.4 1.2
93 7 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1407.9 1.2
94 6 Mikhail Krivelev Mistral 1406.4 1
95 6 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1405.5 1.5
96 6 Jimmy Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1405 0.8
97 28 Robin Halldin Stockholm HEMA 1404.4 45.6
98 6 Oleg Stepanov Tramazzone 1403.5 1
99 8 Tomasz Lipert ARMA Poland 1403.5 1.1
100 7 Mateusz Konopacki Mordschlag Łódź 1403 1
101 7 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1401.1 0.9
102 7 Steve Sigmans De Hallebardiers 1397.6 0.9
103 7 Sergei Tikhomirov N/A 1395.1 1
104 7 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1394.6 1.4
105 7 Thomas Ive Tree of Shields 1393.1 0.9
106 7 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov's Army 1392.7 1.2
107 7 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1391 0.8
108 7 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1386.8 1.1
109 7 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1386.3 0.8
110 7 Henrik Hedelin Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1385 1
111 6 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1379.2 0.9
112 8 Johan Norberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1378.7 1.6
113 52 Kai Wen Li Adelaide Sword Academy 1378.7 79
114 24 Jack Butcher Schola Gladiatoria 1378 31.3
115 9 Marco Lena Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1377 0.6
116 Jamie MacIver London Historical Fencing Club 1376.5
117 10 Kristaps Krūtainis HEMA Riga 1373.1 0.8
118 Joshua Dale Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1372.9
119 10 Giulio Campanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1372 0.6
120 9 Ilja Stepanov Daybreak 1369.7 0.6
121 9 Kirill Glushchenko Tramazzone 1368.7 1.1
122 9 Maksim Krylov Renaissance Fencing School 1367 0.8
123 8 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1364.7 0.6
124 10 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1364.7 1
125 9 Friedrich Bialas Fechtrunde Wien 1364.3 0.7
126 9 Oleg Kolganov FFC Paladin 1363.4 0.8
127 31 Alexander Lundqvist Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1362.1 48
128 10 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 1361.1 1.1
129 10 Stephen Parfitt Schola Gladiatoria 1360.5 0.5
130 9 Cory Conner Swordguild Portland 1359.3 0.7
131 9 Zachary Amsden Drei Wunder Wma 1359.3 0.7
132 45 James Campbell House Darksun 1359 49.2
133 10 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1358.5 0.7
134 8 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 1358.1 0.6
135 11 Konstantin Bulkin Tramazzone 1357.8 1.1
136 9 Ryan Freeman Academy of Historical Fencing 1356.1 0.7
137 9 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1355.9 0.8
138 9 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 1355.3 1.3
139 9 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1354.3 1
140 9 Andrey Terentiev FFC Paladin 1353.9 0.9
141 9 Alexey Borisov Tramazzone 1353 1
142 8 Viacheslav Vedeneev Renaissance Fencing School 1351.5 0.7
143 10 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1351.2 1.2
144 9 Mariano Maselli ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1350.7 0.7
145 8 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 1346.2 0.8
146 6 Bert Gevaert De Hallebardiers 1344.2 0.6
147 8 Marcus Pettersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1343.8 1.1
148 28 Olle Kausland Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1341.5 19.3
149 8 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1341 0.9
150 8 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1340.4 0.9
151 8 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1339.2 1.1
152 Lorenzo Rocca Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1338.7
153 233 Nikolay Apraksin Freifechtergilde 1338.2 285.5
154 417 Pontus Westerholm Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1337.4 462.6
155 10 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1336.5 0.8
156 10 Kirill Breus Ultima Ratio 1333 0.7
157 10 Andreas Engström Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1330.4 1.1
158 10 Oscar Manuel Martin Lindberg Örebro HEMA 1329.5 1.2
159 29 Kristian Guivarra Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1328.7 62.7
160 11 Łukasz Buczek Akademia Szermierzy 1328.5 0.8
161 11 Guillermo Puente Alarcia Princesa Kristina de Noruega 1327.6 0.6
162 40 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1326.8 85.6
163 12 Anton Pshenov Mistral 1326.3 1
164 11 Chingiz Gataullin Challenge 1323.8 0.7
165 11 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1323.1 0.8
166 11 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1321.7 0.9
167 11 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1321.3 0.8
168 11 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1313.9 0.6
169 10 Staffan Hammar Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1312.7 1
170 10 Magnus Hagelberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1306.9 0.8
171 10 Sergey Kosykh Edinorog 1305.1 0.9
172 10 Greg Szanto Tree of Shields 1304.9 1
173 10 Fedor Ochkasov FFC Paladin 1303.9 0.7
174 10 Aster Soetaert De Hallebardiers 1301.3 0.8
175 171 Robert Williams Virtus Sword School 1299.9 208.1
176 10 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1295.1 1.1
177 10 Georgy Burobin Golden Forests 1294.2 0.7
178 10 Robert Bjurshagen Stockholm HEMA 1293.2 0.9
179 10 Martin Forrester KdF Manchester 1292.2 0.9
180 10 Rory van Noort De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1291.8 0.5
181 10 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1288.6 0.6
182 46 Ross Davies Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1287.3 62.3
183 11 Martin Betzenbichler Ochs 1286.3 0.5
184 11 Florian Meyer N/A 1285.7 0.7
185 11 Georg Illing N/A 1285 0.8
186 117 Pavel Dolgorukov Freifechtergilde 1284.8 149.5
187 12 Evgeniy Matuishonok Tramazzone 1283 0.6
188 12 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1281.6 0.8
189 12 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 1281 1.2
190 12 Vadim Komissarov Freifechtergilde 1280.5 1
191 12 Raj Soren Tree of Shields 1280.2 0.6
192 Chanara Gettons Prima Spada School of Fence 1276.6
193 13 Dario Valente Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1274.7 0.9
194 Isac Cavallin Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1274.6
195 14 Morgan Blackmore Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1274.2 0.7
196 14 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1274.2 0.7
197 14 Alexander Posch INDES Graz 1274.1 0.8
198 14 Gerben de Vries De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1273.9 0.6
199 14 Sergey Kovalenko Tramazzone 1271.3 1
200 14 Alexey Varaksin FFC Paladin 1269.7 0.8
201 14 Silvia Manera Scherma Storica Genova 1269.3 0.6
202 Jeff Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1268.5
203 14 Dimitrios Andreas Stephanoy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1264.2 0.6
204 14 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1255.2 1.4
205 21 Anders Söderberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1255.1 34
206 15 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 1251.8 0.8
207 15 Nikita Kluev N/A 1250.8 0.7
208 15 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1250 1.1
209 15 Maxim Sean Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 1249.9 0.6
210 15 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1249.2 0.7
211 15 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1249.1 0.7
212 15 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1248.5 1
213 15 Kirill Golichenkov Men With Swords 1246.7 0.6
214 15 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1246 0.5
215 15 Oliver Haglund Örebro HEMA 1243.1 1
216 15 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1241.9 0.8
217 14 Moses Jones Drei Wunder Wma 1240.6 0.5
218 14 Dan Sims Drei Wunder Wma 1240.6 0.5
219 14 Makar Babenko Diestro 1239.3 0.6
220 14 Alexander Patrukhin N/A 1239.1 0.7
221 14 Marco Ferrari Sala d'Armi Guardia di Croce 1238.6 0.7
222 14 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1238 0.6
223 14 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1237.1 0.8
224 14 Lee Conley Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 1236.5 0.8
225 14 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1236.3 0.7
226 14 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1233.9 0.5
227 14 Oleg Mikhailenko N/A 1232.3 0.6
228 14 Lukas Mästle-Goer Schwabenfedern 1231.9 0.7
229 14 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1231 0.6
230 14 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 1230.4 0.8
231 189 Vasily Moiseenko Freifechtergilde 1228.9 202.9
232 15 Alexey Bobunov N/A 1227.6 0.6
233 15 Benjamin Pascal AURA Combat Historique 1227.1 0.6
234 15 Matthew Truong Schola Gladiatoria 1226.9 0.7
235 15 Christopher Shackley Collegium in Armis 1226.9 0.5
236 15 Nelson McGuigan Melbourne Messer club 1226.9 0.5
237 Joshua Robert Smith-Monaghan School of Historical Defense Arts 1225.2
238 16 Thomas Schmid-Zurek Ochs München 1225 0.7
239 16 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1224.9 0.6
240 16 Kevin Campbell Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1223 0.7
241 14 Hugo Sjöberg Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1219.7 0.5
242 14 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1215.4 0.7
243 14 Alexander Basov FFC Paladin 1214.2 0.5
244 Matt Torres Five Rings Fencing 1214
245 20 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1210.6 28.8
246 16 Alexey Moskalenko FFC Paladin 1209.9 0.6
247 16 Devis Carli Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1209.6 0.6
248 116 Lois Spangler Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1208.9 131.7
249 17 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1206 1
250 17 Kira Amzarakova N/A 1205.9 0.8
251 17 Emin Sabovic N/A 1205.2 0.6
252 62 Matthew Holden-Williams Virtus Sword School 1204.6 79.7
253 18 Scott Hellroth Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1204.3 0.6
254 18 Simon Hotinceanu INDES Salzburg 1204 0.6
255 80 Oskar Spjuth Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1203.5 100.1
256 19 Chris Slee Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1203.4 0.4
257 19 Igor Kashapov Tramazzone 1202.4 0.8
258 19 Leonid Saperkin Tramazzone 1201.3 0.9
259 19 Jakub Staron Silkfencing Team 1201 0.6
260 19 Henric Jansen Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 1200.3 0.6
261 19 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1200.3 0.6
262 19 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1198 0.6
263 38 Tomm Alexander Skotner Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1197.8 24.4
264 20 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1197.3 1
265 20 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1197 0.6
266 20 Pavel Shilin Mistral 1196.5 0.8
267 Ben Hill Australis Scherma Scuola di Spada e Sciabola 1195
268 21 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1194.6 0.6
269 21 Joshua North Academy of Historical Fencing 1193 0.6
270 21 Marco De Filippo Compagnia Della Rosa e Della Spada 1192.8 0.5
271 21 Mattias Pettersson Örebro HEMA 1192.1 1
272 21 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 1190.3 1
273 21 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1190 0.6
274 21 Ilkka Hartikainen EHMS 1189.6 0.5
275 21 Mátyás Miskolci Ars Ensis 1189.3 0.7
276 21 Joseph Colistro Indes Western Martial Arts 1189.1 0.7
277 21 Dashiell Harrison Swordguild Portland 1189.1 0.7
278 21 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1188.9 0.6
279 21 Jeffery Alvrez Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1188.7 0.5
280 52 Thomas Pittwood The Iron Door Collective 1187.9 81.2
281 22 Alex Roberson Sword Fighter Gold Coast 1187.3 0.6
282 22 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 1186.9 0.9
283 22 Alexey Suvorkin Tramazzone 1185.5 0.8
284 Bryce Lowman Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 1185.1
285 23 Darío Bejarano Pérez Asociación Malagueña de Esgrima Histórica 1183.4 0.6
286 23 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1183
287 23 Konstantin Smetanin Golden Falcon 1181.2 0.7
288 22 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 1180.6 0.6
289 22 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1179 0.6
290 22 Sam Ive Tree of Shields 1178.3 0.7
291 22 Maciej Kuszewski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1177.8 1
292 22 Vyacheslav Korotovskikh No Name 1177.7 0.5
293 22 Aleksandr Levin Renaissance Fencing School 1177.3 0.6
294 Tom Costello Five Rings Fencing 1174.8
295 23 Jason Brown Swordguild Portland 1174.5 0.5
296 23 Kevin de Ridder Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1174.5 0.5
297 23 Will Petillo N/A 1174.5 0.5
298 Chris Smith Prima Spada School of Fence 1173.8
299 23 Thomas Sylvester Grange Martial Arts 1173.3 0.6
300 25 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1173.3 1
301 6 Chris Hartley The School of the Sword 1171.4 25.3
302 Jaime White Schola Gladiatoria 1170.7
303 25 Nico Banasch N/A 1169.4 0.5
304 27 Evgeniy Kosykh Edinorog 1169.2 0.7
305 25 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 1168.8 0.8
306 Jonathan Lindskog Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1165.9
307 25 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1165.6 0.9
308 25 Tobias Axell Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1165.1 1
309 25 Mikhail Surkov Golden Griffin 1165 0.5
310 Joseph Sherlock London Longsword Academy 1162.7
311 18 Linus Spjutsberg Särimner HEMA 1161.1 10.1
312 27 Robert Szatecki Centrum Dawnych Sztuk Walk 1156.9 0.6
313 154 Dave McPherson Alpha Weapons Academy 1155.7 188
314 28 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1155.5 0.9
315 28 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1154.9 0.9
316 28 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 1154.3 0.6
317 28 Ziggy Wisniewski The School of the Sword 1152.5 0.8
318 28 Grégory Tarrade AURA Combat Historique 1152.1 0.7
319 27 Galvin Locke Schola Gladiatoria 1151 0.5
320 29 Mikolaj Krukowski The School of the Sword 1150.9 0.9
321 27 Ian Pattle London Longsword Academy 1149.6 0.6
322 26 Matthew Pye Collegium in Armis 1143.3 0.5
323 26 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1142.5 0.9
324 26 Lars Tore Carlsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1141.3 0.6
325 26 Daniel Hofmann Örebro HEMA 1138.8 1
326 26 Alessandro Tosoni Le Spire del Lupo 1138.7 0.6
327 26 Michael Kühnel INDES Salzburg 1138.4 0.8
328 26 Fredrik Ehlton Örebro HEMA 1137.6 0.6
329 Tom Fischer Five Rings Fencing 1137.3
330 26 Ilia Murashchenko FFC Paladin 1134.4 0.6
331 50 Daniel Hambraeus Umeås Historiska Fäktskola 1134.3 33
332 27 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 1133.8 1.1
333 27 Flavio Barotti Scherma Storica Genova 1132.4 0.8
334 26 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 1132.4 0.7
335 28 Grigorii Ivanov Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1132.2 0.9
336 27 Guido Gozzi Società D’Arme Major Militia 1131.6 0.6
337 58 Mark Arnold Prima Spada School of Fence 1130.7 38.8
338 28 Stefan Myring Örebro HEMA 1130.2 0.7
339 115 Sean Reichman Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 1129 144.1
340 29 Brett Kagan The School of Historical Fencing 1127.4 0.6
341 29 Ilya Aleksandrov Tramazzone 1126.1 0.7
342 29 Michał Wiesner ARMA Poland 1124.5 0.7
343 28 Piotr Melikhov Tramazzone 1123.9 0.7
344 28 Niklas Forsbacka Örebro HEMA 1123.1 1
345 86 Nikolai Vincent Vaags Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1120.1 106.6
346 29 Alexander Kozlov Combative Fencing Association 1119.1 0.9
347 29 James Dougherty KdF Manchester 1118.8 0.8
348 29 Aaron Caldarella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1118.4 0.7
349 29 James Bennett Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1117.7 0.8
350 29 Andrey Tkachenko Tramazzone 1116.8 0.6
351 29 Heinrich FonGart The Guard 1116.3 0.6
352 29 Alexey Mikheev Ecumene 1116.3 0.6
353 29 Christophe Loyce The School of the Sword 1115.4 1.2
354 29 Innokentii Baskakov Golden Forests 1114.2 0.6
355 29 Robbe D'Hondt De Hallebardiers 1114 0.6
356 29 Micha Morales MARS 1114 0.6
357 29 Jonas Hultén Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1113.9 0.6
358 29 Szymon Ożóg ARMA Poland 1113.7 0.7
359 28 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1110.5 0.8
360 27 Axel Jonsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1105.3 0.6
361 27 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1104.3 0.5
362 26 Samuel Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 1101.8 0.6
363 26 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1101.5 0.5
364 Harrison Cratty Musketeer Fencing Club 1101.1
365 27 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1100.4 0.5
366 36 Hanne Eik Pilskog Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1100 11.6
367 28 Laurence Cooper Schola Gladiatoria 1099.3 0.6
368 28 Nikita Evtushenko FFC Paladin 1097.8 0.5
369 28 Riccardo Ciapponi ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1096.7 0.6
370 28 Mattias Färdigh Sjuhärads Fäktskola 1095.4 0.6
371 28 Erik Franzén Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1092.3 0.5
372 28 Alexey Kostin Boitcovii Kot 1092 0.7
373 28 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1091.4 0.7
374 27 Karl Rapp Klingenspiel 1091.1 0.6
375 27 Oleg Ivanin Le Renard 1090.2 0.7
376 27 Ksenia Zherevchuk Warning Fencing Team 1089.6 0.6
377 27 Emiliano Rosas KdF Manchester 1088 0.5
378 27 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1087.9 0.5
379 27 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 1087.4 0.6
380 27 Björn Ekelund Särimner HEMA 1084.9 0.8
381 27 Dmitrii Krasnov FFC Paladin 1083.9 0.6
382 27 Geo de Maré Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1081.8 0.6
383 27 Andrey Travinov Mistral 1080.7 0.7
384 26 Leonid Tcurkin Renaissance Fencing School 1080 0.6
385 28 Franz Huber Ochs Pfarrkirchen 1079.9 0.8
386 27 Theophile Przybylak Médiéval Combat 1079.8 0.5
387 27 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 1079.2 0.5
388 27 Alexey Demin Tramazzone 1078 0.8
389 26 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1077.2 0.6
390 25 Denis Maksimenko Golden Forests 1076 0.6
391 25 Ivan Ryzhaev Fencing Fanatics 1075.6 0.7
392 25 Tim Duefrane Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 1073.1 0.5
393 25 József Király Kard Rendje 1072.8 0.6
394 25 Brad White Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1070.5 0.8
395 25 Piotr Mikołajczak Fechtschule Gdańsk 1070.1 0.8
396 25 Nicolò Papola Ordine delle Lame Scaligere 1069.8 0.6
397 25 Miro Lahtela EHMS 1068.6 0.7
398 17 Charles Anderson Schola Gladiatoria 1067.9 9.4
399 26 Martin Bernhardson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1065.3 0.6
400 26 Petter Vegsund Brodin Bergen HEMA 1064.6 0.6
401 26 Nikolay Prosvirnin Golden Griffin 1064.5 0.5
402 26 Alsu Saifutdinova Tramazzone 1064.5 0.5
403 26 Sergey Ispolatov Tramazzone 1064.5 0.5
404 26 Alexander Lavrov N/A 1064 0.7
405 Robert Ringefors Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1063.4
406 27 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 1063.2 0.8
407 27 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1063.1 0.5
408 Phil Frost Brisbane Swords 1058
409 27 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1056.5 0.5
410 27 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.2 0.6
411 27 Elena Muzurina Tramazzone 1052.6 0.6
412 27 Denis Serov Men With Swords 1052.2 0.6
413 26 Mattia Zoanni ASD Pro Patria et Libertate 1051.5 0.6
414 26 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1050.3 0.5
415 25 Anders Johansson Stockholms Stigmän 1047.9 0.5
416 25 Claes Carrander Stockholms Stigmän 1047.9 0.5
417 25 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1047.9 0.5
418 25 Aernout Stalenburg De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 1047.9 0.5
419 25 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1047.9 0.5
420 31 Klaus Brandfellner Historisches Fechten St. Pölten 1047.8 0.7
421 26 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1045.8 0.7
422 26 Alexey Mozharov Tramazzone 1045.8 0.6
423 26 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1044.6 1
424 26 Jacob Sadowski N/A 1044.6 0.6
425 26 Frederic David La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1044 0.6
426 25 Benedikt Koller INDES Salzburg 1042.4 0.6
427 27 Jury Yakovlev Tramazzone 1042.3 0.7
428 26 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1040.6 0.6
429 25 Lorenzo Gemignani Scherma Storica Genova 1040.3 0.6
430 27 Artem Bykov Stroganov's Army 1040.1 0.8
431 26 Ramón González-Gorbeña Santamaría Sala de Armas Don Jaime de Mereló 1039.1 0.6
432 26 Johanna Hopfgartner INDES Salzburg 1036.6 0.6
433 26 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 1035.1 0.5
434 25 Aulis Poshekhonov Tramazzone 1032.8 0.6
435 Mark Pickerell Second Intent Fencing 1032.4
436 26 Axel Mumm Klingenspiel 1031.3 0.6
437 26 Corrigan Cassidy Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1030.3 0.5
438 26 Steve Malinson N/A 1030.3 0.5
439 26 Matthew Roche Lonin League 1030.3 0.5
440 26 Siavash Rezvani Swordguild Portland 1030.3 0.5
441 26 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 1029.3 0.6
442 26 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 1028.2 0.5
443 25 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 1026.4 0.5
444 25 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 1025.6 0.8
445 24 Andrzej Rozycki Cork Blademasters 1022.7 0.6
446 24 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1021.9 0.6
447 Jacob Ohlin Stockholm HEMA 1021
448 25 Martin Augustsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1019.9 0.8
449 25 Ulf Lidsman Örebro HEMA 1018.9 0.6
450 25 Timofei Sheikin N/A 1018 0.6
451 24 Ilia Morozov Warning Fencing Team 1017.9 0.5
452 26 Mattias Landelius Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1017.9 0.8
453 25 Dylan Batts Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 1016.5 0.6
454 25 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1014.8 0.6
455 25 Dmitry Tsarev Warning Fencing Team 1013.8 0.5
456 24 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1012.3 0.4
457 24 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 1012.1 0.5
458 24 Bradley Davies-Smith KdF Manchester 1011.3 0.6
459 24 Fabio Ruggiero Sodalitas In Opera 1010.5 0.6
460 24 Sergey Bakumenko FFC Paladin 1010.2 0.7
461 44 Staffan Sannemalm Örebro HEMA 1008.9 18.5
462 25 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1006.4 0.7
463 25 Emeric Bazalgette École Chevaleresque 1006.4 0.5
464 25 Aleksandr Gorbunov Challenge 1003.3 0.5
465 25 András Módos Kard Rendje 1002 0.7
466 25 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 998.3 0.6
467 25 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 998.1 0.5
468 25 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 997.7 0.6
469 25 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 997.6 0.5
470 25 Aleksey Grunsky Tramazzone 996.8 0.6
471 25 Rhys Kinlough Adelaide Sword Academy 996.5 0.6
472 25 Alex Selth Stoccata School of Defence 996.5 0.6
473 25 Kate Jeffreys Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 996.5 0.6
474 25 Gaël Marais École Chevaleresque 996 0.5
475 25 Aleksandr Pavlenko Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 995.6 0.7
476 25 Rafael Fazletdinov Golden Falcon 995.5 0.5
477 25 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 994.9 0.7
478 35 Thomas Duncan Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 992.2 63.4
479 26 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 989 0.6
480 Phillip King Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 988.2
481 Sam Brian Baer Swords School of Western Martial Arts 988.2
482 27 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 983.6 0.5
483 27 Mark Sains The School of the Sword 982.8 0.6
484 76 Darrin O'Brien Collegium in Armis 982.6 51.8
485 28 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 978 0.6
486 28 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 977.5 0.5
487 27 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 976.2 0.5
488 29 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 976.2 0.7
489 28 Jack Gassmann Goats Head Historical Fencing 975.3 0.6
490 28 Michail Prikhodko TORI_I 972.7 0.5
491 28 Dmytro Shpak ARMA Poland 971.8 0.5
492 28 Mark Norris The English Martial Arts Academy 971.3 0.5
493 28 Peter Smallridge Waterloo Sparring Group 971.1 0.5
494 28 Daniel Hughes Schola Gladiatoria 969 0.5
495 27 Ivan Kurguzov N/A 966.7 0.6
496 27 Pawel Konieczny ARMA Poland 966.6 0.7
497 27 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 966.1 0.5
498 27 Luca Basile The 1595 Club 965.4 0.7
499 27 Sarah Edwards Tree of Shields 964.9 0.6
500 Jack Edwards Wessex School of Arms 964.3
501 28 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 964.1 0.6
502 Warren Finch Sword Fighter Gold Coast 963.7
503 29 Roman Vučajnk Academia Artis Dimicatoriae 962.2 0.5
504 29 Andrew Keen Aisle O'var Backswording Clubbe 960 0.6
505 29 Peik Bäckström EHMS 958.4 0.8
506 29 Wenzhe Shi Schola Gladiatoria 958.3 0.5
507 29 Denis Zolnikov Golden Falcon 957.5 0.5
508 29 Stephen Foulston Red Dragon Longsword Academy 955.8 0.6
509 28 Timofei Buzdalov Boitcovii Kot 954.8 0.5
510 30 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 954.8 0.6
511 Dean Collard Leongatha Medieval Society 954.3
512 30 William Carew Collegium in Armis 951.5 0.6
513 30 Chris Nguyen House Darksun 951.5 0.6
514 30 Ilia Filatov Ultima Ratio Sibir 950.6 0.5
515 30 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 950.3 0.6
516 30 Alexey Kamoilenko N/A 949.1 0.5
517 30 Aäron Faes Sumus Soldani 948.9 0.7
518 30 Bartlomiej Modzelewski KdF Bournemouth 948.5 0.6
519 30 Michał Górecki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 947.2 0.7
520 30 Paweł Cieleń Fechtschule Gdańsk 947.2 0.6
521 30 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 945 0.5
522 30 Reese Pollock Blood and Iron Martial Arts 944.8 0.7
523 30 Alejandro González García Sala de Armas Salvatore Fabris 943.2 0.5
524 30 Luis Menéndez Sala de Armas Fénix 943.2 0.5
525 Anthony Garnier Schola Gladiatoria 942.8
526 31 Gilles Carriere École Chevaleresque 941.8 0.5
527 31 Viktoriia Volkova Golden Falcon 941.3 0.5
528 31 Fedin Andrei Camelot 941.3 0.5
529 31 Aleksei Miakotin Imperium Gladium 939.6 0.5
530 31 Otto Stockhaus Stockholm HEMA 939.3 0.7
531 31 Almir Shammasov Le Renard 939.2 0.7
532 31 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 939.2 0.5
533 30 Shane Stapleton Prima Spada School of Fence 939 0.5
534 32 Alexander Hughes Historical School of Defence Toowoomba 938.9 0.6
535 31 Mateusz Musiał Akademia Szermierzy 936.2 0.7
536 31 Mikolaj Parell Fechtschule Gdańsk 935.7 0.6
537 31 Ilja Pribylovskij Tramazzone 934.5 0.7
538 31 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 931.5 0.8
539 Douglas Mclean Taunton Longswords 931.4
540 32 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 930.8 0.6
541 32 James Greenleaf Schola Gladiatoria 930.5 0.6
542 32 Viacheslav Rodionov N/A 930.2 0.5
543 32 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 929.6 0.5
544 20 Timothy Harris Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 928.6 42.1
545 33 Oleksiy Burchevskyy N/A 928.3 0.6
546 32 Vera Ogorodnikova Daybreak 927.8 0.5
547 32 Semion Popov Tramazzone 927.6 0.5
548 32 Peter Pataki INDES Graz 927 0.6
549 32 Vladimir Miroshnichenko Irkutsk Swordfighters Guild 926.3 0.5
550 32 Gregor Schiess Gladius et Codex 925.6 0.5
551 31 Kit Smith N/A 924.1 0.5
552 33 Ilia Pribylovskii Tramazzone 924 0.6
553 32 Jakub Marcickiewicz ARMA Poland 923.1 0.8
554 32 Elisa Del Pesco Accademia I Duellanti 920.6 0.6
555 Emil Johansson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 920.4
556 33 Vitaliy Prokopov Tramazzone 919.9 0.6
557 33 Anton Vikulyev N/A 919.9 0.6
558 33 Roberto Valsania Le Spire del Lupo 919.5 0.6
559 33 Dmitry Eremin-Solenikov Tramazzone 919 0.7
560 Andy Bone The School of the Sword 919
561 Marcus Lockowandt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 918.2
562 Martin Svedberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 916.8
563 36 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 915.7 0.6
564 36 Gabriele Dellepiane Scherma Storica Genova 915.5 0.6
565 36 Rhys Day Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 915.2 0.6
566 36 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 914.7 0.6
567 36 Adam Stait Vanguard Swordsmanship Academy 913.3 0.6
568 34 Daniel Jones Virtus Sword School 912.9 91.4
569 37 Michal Polaski Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 912.8 0.5
570 37 Jan Chodkiewicz Fechtschule Gdańsk 912.6 0.6
571 37 Sverre Vijvers De Academie voor Middeleeuwse Europese Krijgskunsten 912.4 0.4
572 37 Jesus Gerardo Agustin Ortega Tellez Elite Fencing Club 912.4 0.4
573 37 Marcus Hampel Hammaborg 912.4 0.4
574 37 Billy Tregle N/A 912.4 0.4
575 36 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 909.3 0.6
576 53 Maxim Sheehy Glen Lachlann Estate College of Arms 909.1 147.4
577 37 Markus Koivisto EHMS 908.8 0.7
578 37 Gabriel Riou AURA Combat Historique 908.6 0.5
579 37 Gabriel Laycock Schola Gladiatoria 908.6 0.5
580 Leo Brown Virtus Sword School 908.5
581 38 Dmitrii Voryhanov N/A 906.6 0.5
582 38 Alena Pronina White Company 906.6 0.5
583 37 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 905.9 0.5
584 39 Henrik Jacobson Stockholms Stigmän 905.9 0.5
585 38 Caleb Switzer Indes Western Martial Arts 905.6 0.5
586 38 Morgan Garrett Citadel Combat Arena 905.6 0.5
587 38 Callie Jones Grit City Historical European Martial Arts 905.6 0.5
588 38 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 905.1 0.5
589 38 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 901.5 0.5
590 38 Matvei Speranskii Arkenstone 899.8 0.4
591 Ryan Tanzer Brisbane School of Iberian Swordsmanship 899.5 57.9
592 39 Natalia Nasonova Renaissance Fencing School 896.3 0.6
593 55 Joakim Linde Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 895 16.4
594 40 Pavel Chizh Mistral 894.4 0.6
595 40 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 893.7 0.4
596 40 Mateusz Majewski Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 890.8 0.5
597 Christoffer Frumerie Medeltida Stridsteknik Linköping 889.4
598 40 Maiek Zając ARMA Poland 886.4 0.6
599 42 Joel Andersson Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 886.4 1
600 41 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 886.4 0.5
601 41 Max Beer Schola Gladiatoria 886.2 0.5
602 41 John Holeman N/A 886 0.5
603 41 Mark Smead Swordguild Portland 886 0.5
604 41 Brittany Reeves Mordhau Historical Combat 886 0.5
605 40 Petr Yakushin N/A 885.2 0.6
606 40 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 884.9 0.6
607 40 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 884.5 0.6
608 Tyler Larson N/A 884
609 41 Flavia Mazzelli Società D’Arme Major Militia 879.8 0.6
610 Sam Rasmussen Taunton Longswords 874.6
611 42 Hubert Jaitner INDES Graz 874.5 0.6
612 42 Stefan Feichtinger Klingenspiel 874.5 0.6
613 41 Jimmie Odelius Stockholms Stigmän 873.2 0.6
614 41 Cezary Lasocki ARMA Poland 871.6 0.6
615 41 Jonas Frogvall Stockholms Stigmän 871 0.5
616 41 Oskar ter Mors Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 871 0.5
617 41 Claudia Krause Waterloo Sparring Group 869.2 0.6
618 40 Daniel Olsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 869.1 0.5
619 42 Stephen Bourne The School of the Sword 868.9 0.6
620 41 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 868.3 0.8
621 41 Maciej Fedorczuk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 867.6 0.6
622 41 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 865.6 0.8
623 41 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 864 0.7
624 41 Linus Eklund Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 861.5 0.6
625 41 Jakob Dahl Garfalk Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 857.2 0.6
626 41 Pieterjan Peere De Hallebardiers 855.6 0.5
627 41 Lance Parker Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 855.1 0.6
628 41 Mikołaj Kołodziej Akademia Szermierzy 854.5 0.7
629 41 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 854.3 0.6
630 41 Bartosz Startek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 841.8 0.6
631 41 Marcin Ewiak Fechtschule Gdańsk 841.2 0.7
632 40 Daria Aleshina White Company 838.4 0.6
633 40 Mikael Widegren Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 837.3 0.5
634 40 Chris Adams Sussex Sword Academy 837 0.6
635 40 Viktor Anshukov White Company 1485 835.8 0.5
636 40 Riccardo Castiglioni ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 834.8 0.7
637 40 Krzysztof Gosik N/A 832.9 0.6
638 James Warren Virtus Sword School 827.2
639 41 Aaron Fowler Sword Fighter Gold Coast 827.2 0.6
640 41 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 825.6 0.7
641 Amber Chester Virtus Sword School 825.1
642 Oliver Sutcliffe Virtus Sword School 825.1
643 43 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 824.1 0.7
644 43 Car Gustav Henning Hansen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 822.1 0.6
645 42 Patryk Pilas Fechtschule Gdańsk 820.4 0.5
646 42 Chris Scott Tree of Shields 816.2 0.6
647 Johan Frederik Beichmann Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812.7
648 43 Anders Nilsson Mittnorrlands Historiska Fäktskola 812.5 0.4
649 43 Bjørn Jochimsen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 812.5 0.4
650 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 806.7
651 44 Sarah Liles Schola Gladiatoria 805.2 0.6
652 44 Andrei Melnik Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 805.2 0.5
653 44 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 804.8 0.7
654 44 Arkadiy Kulikov Tramazzone 802.1 0.5
655 44 Vladislav Puzyrev N/A 801 0.5
656 44 Claudia Ferrari ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 800.5 0.6
657 44 Martin John N/A 796.7 0.5
658 44 Kamil Liedke ARMA Poland 795.6 0.6
659 Zbigniew Wisniewski The School of the Sword 795.1
660 45 Christopher Wood Wolfshead Western Martial Arts 795.1 0.6
661 45 Majken Roelfszema MARS 792.1 0.5
662 45 Nicolas Gallardo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 789.9 0.5
663 45 Nils Lindqvist Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 786 0.7
664 45 Szymon Synowiec Kraków Kunst des Fechtens 785.6 0.6
665 45 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 785.4 0.5
666 45 Anthony Wilkes Tree of Shields 784.3 0.6
667 45 Patrick Bromfield Sentio Orbis Swordplay 783.2 0.5
668 45 Raphaël Rigal Le Chapitre des Armes 781.1 0.5
669 45 Iulia Kuksgazen N/A 779.1 0.6
670 45 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 777.9 0.6
671 Mark Cunningham London Longsword Academy 773.7
672 46 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 770.3 0.5
673 46 Guy Emanuel Academy of Historical Fencing 767.6 0.6
674 Dave Aston Taunton Longswords 765.5
675 47 Antonina Frol Le Renard 765.1 0.6
676 James Glackin Heartland HEMA Historical Fencing Club 757.3
677 47 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 757.2 0.5
678 47 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 755.8 0.5
679 47 Mikael Brandt Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 753.6 0.5
680 47 James Wran Brisbane Swords 751.8 0.4
681 47 Phillip Ohmer Ochs München 747.8 0.6
682 47 Jerze de Reus De Zwaardkring 745.6 0.6
683 47 Kamil Siatkowski Mordschlag Łódź 744.9 0.6
684 47 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 744.9 0.6
685 47 Alfred Andersson Halmstads Historiska Fäktskola 744.7 0.5
686 47 Jorge Quintana Sarabia N/A 743.5 0.5
687 47 Olivier Darcourt Frères d'AMHE 743.5 0.5
688 47 Yun - Cloudy Brisbane Swords 743.2 0.6
689 47 Alexey Shun'ko Tramazzone 742.9 0.5
690 47 Ekaterina Kandaurova N/A 742.6 0.5
691 47 Sergey Klochkov Edinorog 742.1 0.5
692 47 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 742 0.5
693 47 Oscar Genoves Sala d'Armes Monjuïc 742 0.5
694 47 Paul Miller Swordguild Portland 741.8 0.5
695 47 Tyler Corston-Oliver Blood and Iron Martial Arts 741.8 0.5
696 47 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 741.6 0.5
697 47 Arkadiusz Jablonski KdF Nottingham 741.1 0.5
698 46 Chris Williams Aberdeen Swordsmanship Group 738.7 0.5
699 46 Martin de Jong Historisch Vrijvechten Nederland 738.3 0.5
700 46 Ken Tucker N/A 738 0.5
701 46 Richard Tillman N/A 738 0.5
702 46 David Singalevich N/A 737.9 0.5
703 46 Joen Ström Helleberg Örebro HEMA 736.3 0.9
704 46 Andrei Kachanov No Name 736.2 0.5
705 46 Robert Brehm NW Armizare 735.9 0.5
706 46 Dmitry Poljakov Men With Swords 733.6 0.5
707 46 Silvia Manelfi Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.4 0.4
708 46 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 731.4 0.4
709 46 Dmitry Semenychev Tramazzone 729.5 0.5
710 46 Leszek Smentek Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 728.4 0.6
711 46 Roman Burskij The Guard 728 0.5
712 46 Artem Pakaev Dark Heart 728 0.5
713 46 Nikita Rasnitsov FFC Paladin 725 0.5
714 45 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 715 0.5
715 64 Meaghan Douglas Brisbane Swords 714.1 25.6
716 46 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.7 0.4
717 46 Hans Henrik Engen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 708.6 0.6
718 46 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 707.9 0.5
719 51 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 698.8 24.7
720 47 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 693.6 0.5
721 David Critchley Prima Spada School of Fence 683.1
722 48 Drew Schulz Sword to Sword 680.4 0.5
723 48 Anna-Lotta Eriksson Örebro HEMA 678.4 0.7
724 48 Jonas Hjelmar Örebro HEMA 625.6 0.6
725 48 Kirill Starodubetc N/A 542 0.5