Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - September 2017

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1937.2 1.6
2 Martin Belcredi vlček Škola Šermu Brno 1787 1.2
3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1735.6 17.6
4 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1710.4 1.3
5 Sergey Volkov White Company 1707.5 0.8
6 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1697.6 1
7 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1678.7 1.5
8 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1669.8 1
9 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1647 0.7
10 Kirill Danilov White Company 1634.5 1.1
11 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1624.8 1.6
12 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1606.5 1.1
13 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1604.4 1.4
14 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1599.8 0.8
15 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1591.7 1.3
16 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1576.8 2
17 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1570 1.2
18 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1564.5 1.1
19 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1560.6 1.1
20 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1536 1
21 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1530.1 1.1
22 26 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1521.9 112.1
23 1 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1520 1.4
24 1 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1517.3 1.2
25 13 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1504.1 59.8
26 2 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1501.5 0.9
27 2 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1495.7 0.8
28 2 Tim Davis Krieg School 1489.4 1.1
29 2 Reinis Rinka Academy of Historical Arts 1481.4 1.1
30 2 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1478.2 1.2
31 2 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1476.2 0.8
32 2 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1474.7 1.2
33 2 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1473.5 0.9
34 2 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1472.4 0.7
35 2 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1466.3 0.7
36 2 Bystrík Holeček Pugiles 1461.5 1
37 2 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1449.6 0.8
38 2 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1447.7 0.7
39 2 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1443.6 0.9
40 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1442.9 0.9
41 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1439.3 0.6
42 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1433.7 0.7
43 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1431 0.6
44 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1426.6 1.4
45 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1414.9 0.7
46 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1413.4 1
47 Borek Belfín Digladior 1412.7 1
48 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1404.8 0.6
49 64 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1400.1 158.2
50 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1395.7 0.8
51 7 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1394.7 27.2
52 1 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1383.4 0.8
53 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1380.3 0.6
54 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1378.5 1.1
55 1 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1378.2 0.6
56 1 Leoš Malec Škola Šermu Brno 1372.6 1.2
57 85 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1371.9 194.7
58 2 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1370 0.6
59 2 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1367.4 0.9
60 1 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1362.8 1.2
61 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1360.2 0.7
62 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1356.6 0.9
63 1 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1348.6 0.8
64 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1346.1 1.6
65 1 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1342.1 0.5
66 1 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1339.6 0.8
67 1 Doug Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1339 0.7
68 1 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1337.7 0.8
69 1 Sam Ross Krieg School 1336.2 0.9
70 31 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1333.2 110.8
71 2 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1331.3 1
72 2 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1330.7 0.7
73 2 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1330.1 0.7
74 2 Adam Simons Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1329.2 0.6
75 2 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1323.5 0.7
76 2 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1322.9 0.6
77 2 Daniel Lopez Varela Asociación Galega de Esgrima Antiga 1321.1 0.6
78 2 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1317.8 0.9
79 2 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1314.8 0.8
80 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1314.5 0.8
81 2 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1309.8 0.5
82 2 Sam Brennan Booth The Renaissance Sword Club 1309.1 1
83 2 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1309 0.7
84 2 Aaron Karnuta Krieg School 1301.7 1
85 2 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1298.8 1
86 2 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1298.5 0.8
87 2 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1295.4 0.7
88 2 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1293.3 0.7
89 2 David Biggs N/A 1287.2 0.6
90 20 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1287 42
91 3 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1285.4 0.6
92 3 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1282.1 1
93 3 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1280.3 0.7
94 3 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1274.6 0.9
95 3 Jaroslav Nohava Škola Šermu Brno 1274.3 1
96 3 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1271.2 0.7
97 3 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1271.1 0.6
98 3 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1270.7 0.5
99 3 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1270.3 0.7
100 3 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1269.3 1.1
101 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1262.8 7.4
102 4 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1258.6 0.8
103 4 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1258.4 0.6
104 4 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1257.7 0.5
105 3 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1252.2 0.7
106 3 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1250.6 0.7
107 3 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1250.4 0.6
108 3 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1249.2 1
109 3 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1247.3 0.5
110 3 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1245.5 0.5
111 3 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1245.2 0.6
112 3 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1245.2 0.6
113 2 Mike Prendergast Dun in Mara 1243 1
114 2 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1241.6 0.5
115 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1240.3 0.6
116 1 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1237.1 0.8
117 1 John Patterson Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1236.6 0.5
118 1 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1234 1.1
119 1 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1231.7 1.1
120 1 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1231.2 0.6
121 1 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1230.5 0.5
122 1 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1225.5 0.6
123 1 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1224.7 0.9
124 1 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1221.9 0.7
125 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1221.7 0.7
126 1 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1221.5 0.9
127 1 Matt Galas N/A 1211.3 0.6
128 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1207.2 0.7
129 1 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1203.3 0.7
130 1 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1202.6 0.7
131 1 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1200.7 0.8
132 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1200.5 0.6
133 63 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1196 111.1
134 2 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1192.8 0.5
135 2 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1189.8 0.5
136 2 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.2 0.5
137 2 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1186 0.7
138 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1185.1 0.7
139 2 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1183.1 0.8
140 2 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1181.8 0.8
141 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1181.2 0.8
142 2 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1177.1 0.7
143 2 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1176.7 0.5
144 1 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1174.5 0.5
145 1 Mark Sains School of the Sword 1173.8 0.7
146 1 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1171.8 1.2
147 1 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1168.5 1.1
148 1 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1168.3 0.6
149 1 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1167 0.7
150 1 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1162.8 0.6
151 1 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1162.8 0.6
152 1 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1162.2 0.8
153 1 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1156.4 0.9
154 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1154.5 0.9
155 2 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1154.4 1
156 1 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1153.8 0.5
157 131 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1152.8 215.3
158 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1150.8 0.5
159 3 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1150.7 0.8
160 2 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1146.2 0.6
161 2 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1141.4 0.8
162 2 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1141.2 0.7
163 2 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1139.1 0.5
164 2 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1133.5 0.6
165 1 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1132.6 0.5
166 3 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1132.5 0.7
167 2 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1129.2 0.6
168 2 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1129.1 0.5
169 2 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1127.3 0.6
170 2 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1126.6 0.8
171 2 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1120.1 0.4
172 2 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1119.5 0.5
173 2 James Grant Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1119.5 0.6
174 2 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1119.4 0.7
175 2 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1119 0.5
176 2 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1118.9 0.6
177 2 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1117.5 0.5
178 2 Kit Smith N/A 1115.9 0.6
179 2 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1114.1 0.6
180 2 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1109.9 0.6
181 2 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1107.8 0.7
182 2 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1107.5 0.7
183 2 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1105.9 0.6
184 2 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1104.6 0.9
185 1 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1103.8 0.5
186 3 Marek Bukovský Zlínské sermírské spolecnosti 1103.7 0.9
187 2 Ivan Martos Triglav 1102.5 0.6
188 2 Peter Máté Triglav 1098 0.8
189 2 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1097.5 0.6
190 2 Brian Caswell N/A 1097 0.6
191 2 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1093.8 0.5
192 2 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1090.6 0.6
193 2 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1090.5 0.6
194 2 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1089.6 0.7
195 2 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1089.5 0.5
196 1 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1085.9 0.5
197 3 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1085.8 0.6
198 1 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 1084.3 0.5
199 1 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1081.6 0.5
200 1 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 1078.9 0.5
201 1 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1074.1 0.5
202 1 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1073.6 0.5
203 1 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1069.6 0.5
204 1 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1068 0.5
205 1 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1067.3 0.9
206 1 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1063.5 0.6
207 1 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1062.7 0.5
208 1 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1060.9 0.5
210 1 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1057.6 0.6
211 1 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1055.5 0.5
212 1 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1054.5 0.9
213 1 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.8 0.9
214 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1052.9 1.1
215 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1052.1
216 2 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1050.4 0.5
217 2 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1048.1 0.5
218 2 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1046 0.5
219 2 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1046 0.5
220 2 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1045.3 0.8
221 2 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1043.2 0.7
222 85 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1042.7 126.5
223 3 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1041.2 0.5
224 3 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1036.6 0.6
225 3 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1036.5 0.5
226 3 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1034.7 0.6
227 3 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1027.6 0.7
228 3 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1020.8 0.5
229 3 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1018.1 0.6
230 3 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1010.6 0.6
231 3 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1010.2 0.6
232 3 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1007 0.6
233 64 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1006 79.5
234 4 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1004.7 0.7
235 4 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1003.5 0.6
236 4 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1002.8 0.5
237 4 André Hajjar Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1002.4 0.5
238 4 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1001.7 0.6
239 4 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1001.5 0.6
240 4 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.5 0.5
241 4 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.3 0.5
242 4 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 999 0.5
243 4 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 996.1 0.5
244 4 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 993.8 0.5
245 4 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 992.9 0.5
246 4 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 991.6 0.6
247 4 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 991 0.5
248 4 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 990.2 0.5
249 4 Iurii Shostak N/A 990.2 0.5
250 4 Stephen Clement N/A 988.8 0.6
251 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 986 0.4
252 4 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.9 0.5
253 4 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 985.2 0.6
254 4 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 982.4 0.5
255 4 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 981 0.9
256 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 977.7 0.5
257 4 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 977.6 0.6
258 4 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 977.6 0.5
259 4 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 976.8 0.6
260 4 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 975.7 0.7
261 4 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 975.4 0.7
262 4 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 975.2 0.7
263 4 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 972.9 0.5
264 4 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 972.4 0.6
265 4 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 971.1 0.5
266 4 Jan Busovsky Triglav 970.2 0.8
267 4 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 966.7 0.6
268 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 962.7 0.6
269 4 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 962.4 0.6
270 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 962 0.5
271 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 961.7 0.6
272 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 961.1 0.5
273 4 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 959.6 0.6
274 4 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 959.4 0.5
275 4 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 956.8 0.5
276 4 Christopher Treichel N/A 955.7 0.5
277 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 952.5
278 5 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 951 0.5
279 5 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 949.5 0.5
280 5 Adam Marthens N/A 948.6 0.5
281 5 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 948.4 0.5
282 5 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 947.5 0.5
283 5 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 947.3 0.5
284 5 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 946.2 0.6
285 5 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 945.3 0.7
286 5 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 941.8 0.5
287 5 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 941.3 0.5
288 5 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 941.3 0.5
289 5 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 940.9 0.5
290 5 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 940.9 0.5
291 5 Zoë Chandler EHMS 939.3 0.9
292 5 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 937.4 0.5
293 4 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 936.6 0.5
294 4 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 936.6 0.5
295 4 Kevin Houghton N/A 932.4 0.5
296 4 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 932.4 0.5
297 4 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 932 0.5
298 4 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 930.5 0.7
299 4 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 929.6 0.6
300 4 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 928.1 0.5
301 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 925.7
302 4 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 925.5 0.6
303 4 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 922.8 0.6
304 4 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 922.2 0.5
305 4 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 922 0.6
306 4 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 920.5 0.6
307 4 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 919.3 0.5
308 4 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 918.2 0.8
309 4 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 917.8 0.5
310 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 917.8 0.5
311 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 914
312 4 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 913.9 0.6
313 4 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 913.9 0.6
314 4 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 908.4 0.5
315 4 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 902.1 0.6
316 4 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 902 0.5
317 4 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 897.3 0.5
318 4 Hank McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 894.7 0.5
319 4 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 893.7 0.8
320 James Barker School of the Sword 888.9
321 5 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 888.6 0.6
322 5 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 887.5 0.7
323 5 Meg Floyd Krieg School 886.8 0.8
324 5 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 886.7 0.7
325 5 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 886.3 0.8
326 5 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 885.6 0.5
327 5 Emilia Skirmuntt The Renaissance Sword Club 884.3 0.6
328 5 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 883.5 0.5
329 5 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 873.9 0.6
330 5 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 872.8 0.5
331 5 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 872.6 0.6
332 5 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 865.6 0.6
333 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 862
334 6 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 859.6 0.5
335 6 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 857.2 0.7
336 6 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 841 0.5
337 6 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 840.8 0.4
338 6 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 839.2 0.6
339 6 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 836.7 0.5
340 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 835.9
341 7 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 834.6 0.6
342 7 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 833.2 0.6
343 7 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 829.3 0.6
344 7 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 829.2 0.6
345 7 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 827.8 0.5
346 7 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 827.4 0.5
347 7 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 826.9 0.5
348 7 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.9 0.5
349 7 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.9 0.4
350 7 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 820.6 0.5
351 7 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 817.3 0.5
352 7 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 816.4 0.5
353 7 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 812.8 0.5
354 7 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.5 0.5
355 7 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 812.4 0.6
356 7 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 811.8 0.8
357 7 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 811.5 0.6
358 7 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 809.7 0.5
359 7 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 809.4 0.5
360 7 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 805.8 0.6
361 7 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 805.4 0.5
362 7 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 805 0.6
363 7 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 804.6 0.5
364 7 Mariana López Rodriguez Academia Kanan 804.2 0.5
365 7 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 803.5 0.5
366 7 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 801.1 0.6
367 7 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 798.6 0.6
368 6 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 794.4 0.5
369 6 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 794.3 0.5
370 6 Clint Mendoca N/A 793.9 0.5
371 6 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 792.7 0.5
372 6 Ian Morley School of the Sword 792.3 0.6
373 6 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 790.8 0.6
374 6 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 790.1 0.5
375 6 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 785.9 0.5
376 6 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 784.5 0.5
377 6 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 781.2 0.5
378 6 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 780.1 0.7
379 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 777.8
380 7 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 776.8 0.7
381 7 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 774.9 0.6
382 7 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 774.2 0.5
383 7 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society for Historical Swordsmanship 768.6 0.4
384 7 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 766.3 0.5
385 7 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 765.4 0.5
386 25 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 762.5 32.4
387 8 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 761.9 0.6
388 8 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 757.6 0.8
389 8 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.3 0.4
390 8 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 742 0.5
391 8 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 740.1 0.5
392 8 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 736.9 0.5
393 8 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 734.8 0.4
394 8 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 734.8 0.4
395 8 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 734.8 0.4
396 8 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 733 0.5
397 8 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 732.2 0.5
398 8 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 731.9 0.5
399 8 Joseph Cantore N/A 726.3 0.5
400 8 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 722.4 0.5
401 8 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 718 0.5
402 8 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 718 0.5
403 8 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 718 0.5
404 8 James MacDowell N/A 717 0.5
405 8 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 704.9 0.6
406 8 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 704.9 0.5
407 8 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 664.7 0.5
408 8 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 645.1 0.6
409 8 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 642.1 0.5
410 8 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 629.3 0.7