Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - May 2018

Previous month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Ivan Novichenko Men With Swords 1942.5 0.6
2 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1927.2 1.5
3 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1837 1.4
4 Martin Belcredi Vlček Škola šermu Paridon 1819.9 1.5
5 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1790.8 1.4
6 Vadim Kravchenko FFC Paladin 1780.9 0.8
7 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1744.7 1.9
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1737.7 1.2
9 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1733.6 1.1
10 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1694.6 1.4
11 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1690.2 1.5
12 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1660.8 0.8
13 Jeremy Austin Schola St. George 1655 0.7
14 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1651.1 1.6
15 Sergey Volkov White Company 1646.8 0.9
16 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1646 1.1
17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1635.6 1.2
18 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1617.8 1.5
19 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1601.6 1
20 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1600.8 1.2
21 Kristine Aagot Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1597.8 1.6
22 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1588.6 1.4
23 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1587.8 1
24 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1583.9 0.9
25 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 1581.7 1.1
26 1 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1572.3 1.1
27 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1572.2 1.8
28 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1566.7 1.1
29 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1559.2 1.3
30 Kasten Harris School of the Sword 1553.5 1
31 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1549 1
32 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1541.6 0.8
33 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1540.7 1.3
34 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1540.1 1.4
35 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1530.1 1
36 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1529 1.2
37 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1527.2 0.8
38 Leoš Malec Škola šermu Paridon 1524.8 1.6
39 David Biggs Tattershall School of Defense 1524.3 1
40 Emanuele Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 1523.5 0.6
41 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1520.5 1.3
42 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1516.1 1.4
43 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1505.5 1.2
44 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1500.4 1.2
45 Tim Davis Krieg School 1494.4 1.1
46 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1490.5 1
47 Ami Viholainen EHMS 1490.5 0.7
48 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1489 1.4
49 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1479.2 1.3
50 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1471.3 0.8
51 Aleksandr Savochkin UKRF 1470.1 1
52 McKenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1469.7 1.1
53 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1469.1 0.6
54 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1464.4 1.5
55 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1463 1
56 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1462.7 0.7
57 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1454.1 0.6
58 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1453.2 0.7
59 Ruslan Verestchagin FFC Paladin 1450.8 0.6
60 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1449.6 0.9
61 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1448.7 1.3
62 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1443.6 0.7
63 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1441.7 1.1
64 Jonathan Brown University of West Florida Fencing 1439.5 0.7
65 Radovan Geist Corvus Arma 1438.4 0.9
66 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1437.9 0.9
67 1 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1437.6 1.4
68 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1435.8 1
69 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1434.4 0.6
70 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1429.2 0.7
71 Bradley Cramer University of West Florida Fencing 1424.9 0.7
72 1 Jack Gassmann Artes Certaminis 1423.7 1
73 1 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1423.6 1.3
74 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1422.2 1.2
75 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1418.8 0.7
76 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1416.6 0.9
77 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 1413.7 1.3
78 Brian Caswell N/A 1410.9 0.8
79 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1407.7 1
80 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1406 1.1
81 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1404.9 1.4
82 Benjamin Bott Krifon 1401.6 0.7
83 Burak Urgancioglu Academy of Historical Fencing 1400.6 1.2
84 1 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1400.2 0.6
85 1 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1400.1 1
86 Stefano Tesini Nova scrimia 1394.9 0.6
87 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1394.3 1.1
88 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1390.4 0.8
89 Benjamin Keiller Adelaide Sword Academy 1388.2 0.6
90 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1388.1 0.7
91 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1384.4 0.8
92 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1382.8 0.8
93 Kamil Kazelle Škola šermu Paridon 1382 1
94 David Powell N/A 1378.8 0.7
95 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1377.5 0.8
96 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1376 0.6
97 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1375.8 0.6
98 Zdeněk Brýdl Škola šermu Paridon 1375.1 0.9
99 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1374.1 1.3
100 Olga Slovareva Children of Fenrir 1373.9 0.9
101 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1373.2 0.6
102 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1372.8 0.8
103 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1370.9 0.8
104 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1369.8 1
105 Andrei Andreev Children of Fenrir 1369.6 0.7
106 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1365.4 0.9
107 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1364.3 1.5
108 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1361.3 0.7
109 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1361.3 0.6
110 1 Vadim Zaharov Canto Spada 1361 0.7
111 2 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1360.8 1.1
112 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1358.7 1.3
113 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1356.9 1.5
114 Christophe Loyce School of the Sword 1356.6 1.3
115 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1353.9 0.8
116 Matúš Žuffa Klub šermu Trenčín 1344.6 1.4
117 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1342.3 0.8
118 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1339.4 1.3
119 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1337.9 0.5
120 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1336.7 0.7
121 Keith Hamm Bold City Longsword 1336.3 0.6
122 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1333.5 0.7
123 Sam Ross Krieg School 1332.2 0.9
124 1 JW Pugnetti Steel City Historical Fencing 1330.1 0.7
125 1 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1329.9 1.2
126 Leon Felipe Banegas Ruiz Maza de Plata 1328.2 0.6
127 1 Alexander Pyhov Klinok 1327.6 0.6
128 1 Innokentii Degaltcev Black Swan 1327.6 0.6
129 1 Daria Aleshina White Company 1327.6 0.6
130 3 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1327.2 1.1
131 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1327.1 1
132 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1326.9 0.9
133 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1324.9 0.6
134 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1324.3 1.4
135 Jake Norwood Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1323.8 0.7
136 1 Nathan Wheatley N/A 1323.1 0.6
137 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1322.9 1
138 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1321.2 0.9
139 Michael Smallridge The Iron Door Collective 1320.1 1.3
140 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 1318.8 0.6
141 1 Michael Gilding Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1317.6 0.6
142 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1317.5 1
143 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1315.3 0.6
144 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1309.5 1.1
145 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1309.2 0.7
146 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1307.5 0.8
147 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1305.5 0.9
148 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1303.8 1
149 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1301.7 1
150 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1300.5 0.6
151 Tommaso Jacchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 1297.7 0.6
152 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1295.8 0.7
153 1 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1295.4 1.2
154 Jaroslav Nohava Škola šermu Paridon 1292.1 1.3
155 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1290.3 1.1
156 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1289.1 0.6
157 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1289 0.7
158 2 Adam Tokarski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1289 0.9
159 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1287.4 0.9
160 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1287.3 0.7
161 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1284.1 0.8
162 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1282.5 0.6
163 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1280.8 0.6
164 Anton Cherepnin White Company 1279.2 0.6
165 László Schunder Ars Ensis 1277.7 0.7
166 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1275.7 0.7
167 Airrion Scott Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1272.2 0.6
168 Mark Sains School of the Sword 1271.4 0.8
169 Nick Woelfel University of West Florida Fencing 1271.1 0.6
170 1 Nicole Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1268.1 0.6
171 1 Derek Ray Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1267.8 0.8
172 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1267.3 0.9
173 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1264.3 0.5
174 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1264.2 0.5
175 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1263.4 1.1
176 Jerry Gullotti Historical European Rapier Academy 1261.6 0.6
177 Jay Luo N/A 1260.4 0.6
178 Bradley Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1260.4 0.6
179 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1256 1
180 Torsten Bilges Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1254.3 0.6
181 Gillet Nicolas Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1254.3 0.6
182 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1252.3 1.2
183 Greg Tsagris Medieval Swordplay Canada 1252.1 0.7
184 Sergey Blagov MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1251.5 0.6
185 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1250.5 0.9
186 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1248.2 0.6
187 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1248 0.5
188 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1247 0.7
189 Matthew Martens Virginia Academy of Fencing 1246.2 0.7
190 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1245.7 0.8
191 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1243.2 0.5
192 Marco Gianfranceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1241.2 0.5
193 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1240.7 0.7
194 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1235.4 0.6
195 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1234.1 0.9
196 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1233.2 0.8
197 Chris Holloman N/A 1232.7 0.6
198 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1232.6 0.5
199 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1231.1 0.9
200 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1229.4 1
201 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1228.7 0.5
202 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1227.7 1
203 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1226.7 0.6
204 Riccardo Rudilosso Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1226.1 0.5
205 Alessandro Ricci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1224.6 0.5
206 Ivan Kashitsyn White Company 1222 0.7
207 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1219.5 0.7
208 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1219.5 0.6
209 Witold Adamczak Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1217.8 0.8
210 Matt Galas N/A 1213.7 0.5
211 Nikodim Diachek FFC Paladin 1211.9 0.6
212 Connor Heaton Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1211.1 0.6
213 Dori Coblentz Decatur School of Arms 1210.2 0.6
214 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1209.8 1
215 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 1208.6 1
216 1 Alexander Kitaev Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1208.2 0.6
217 1 Pawel Ponichtera Mordschlag Łódź 1208.1 1
218 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1206 1.2
219 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1204.1 1.1
220 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 1201.5 0.8
221 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1201.5 0.7
222 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1199.7 0.7
223 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1198.1 0.7
224 Thomas Pifer Atlanta Freifechter 1197.2 0.7
225 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1196.5 0.7
226 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1193.7 0.6
227 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1188.7 0.5
228 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1186.3 0.7
229 Filip Trcka Šermiarsky Cech mesta Košice 1186.2 0.6
230 Nico Banasch N/A 1185.8 0.7
231 Andrea Morini Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1184.8 0.6
232 Stephen Clement Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1183.7 0.8
233 Pike Pullen New York Historical Fencing Association 1181.7 0.6
234 Nikita Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1181.6 0.6
235 1 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1180.5 0.7
236 1 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1180.5 0.8
237 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1179.9 0.6
238 Marco Zaccari Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.4 0.5
239 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1179.3 0.5
240 Sergei Geraskin Freifechtergilde 1177.8 0.6
241 Semenov Vitalii Warning Fencing Team 1177.6 0.6
242 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1176.5 0.6
243 1 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1175.6 0.5
244 1 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1175.6 0.5
245 1 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1175.6 0.5
246 3 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1175 1.2
247 Chris Hartley School of the Sword 1173 1
248 Nikita Tatiannikov Tramazzone 1172.7 0.6
249 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1172.4 0.5
250 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1171.2 0.5
251 Richard Zamec SHŠ Banderium 1169.3 0.6
252 Karol Rejmanowski Akademia Szermierzy 1166.9 0.6
253 Michael Silvania Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1165.5 0.8
254 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1163.4 0.6
255 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1162.9 0.7
256 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1162.8 0.6
257 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1161.1 0.6
258 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1161 0.7
259 Calogero Gullotti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1159 0.5
260 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1157 0.6
261 1 Fabrizio Smith Accademia Romana d'Armi 1156.5 0.5
262 1 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1156.3 1
263 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1155.7 0.6
264 Artem Zheludkov N/A 1155.1 0.5
265 Michail Viskov Golden Falcon 1152.5 0.6
266 Aleksandr Koviazin Golden Falcon 1152.5 0.6
267 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1152.2 0.8
268 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1149.6 0.5
269 1 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1146.9 0.5
270 1 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1146.6 1
271 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1146.2 1
272 Tom Greenway Academy of Historical Fencing 1145 0.6
273 Michail Varlamov Canto Spada 1143 0.5
274 Kimito Wynn Adelaide Sword Academy 1142.5 0.5
275 Ryan Zukowski Long Island Historical Fencing Society 1140 0.5
276 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 1138.4 1.2
277 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1137.6 0.7
278 Martin Kraskov Victorian Historical Combat Academy 1134.9 0.6
279 James Handley Adelaide Sword Academy 1134.9 0.6
280 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1134.3 0.8
281 Matthew Dicken Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1131.5 0.7
282 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1128.6 0.5
283 Aaron Shober Sword Carolina 1128.3 0.6
284 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1123.6 0.6
285 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1122.6 0.6
286 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1122.5 0.6
287 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1121.9 0.5
288 Malik Ware University of West Florida Fencing 1120.5 0.6
289 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1119.4 0.7
290 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1118.1 1.3
291 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1117.8 0.6
292 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1116.6 1
293 Andrew Hardzeyeu Diestro 1116.6 0.6
294 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1116.4 0.6
295 Benjamin Hay Decatur School of Arms 1116.4 0.6
296 Patrick Bratton Keystone Academy of Dueling and Swordsmanship 1115.6 0.6
297 1 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1113.9 0.4
298 1 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1113.9 0.5
299 Mikolaj Krukowski School of the Sword 1113.3 0.8
300 Andrei Tarasov Edinorog 1112.3 0.5
301 Marek Bukovský Zlínská Šermírská Společnost 1110 1.2
302 Peter Máté Triglav 1109.8 0.9
303 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 1109.7 0.7
304 Kit Smith N/A 1109.3 0.6
305 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1108.8 0.5
306 Thomas Couturier La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 1106.2 0.9
307 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1105.9 0.7
308 Konrad Kramarz Fundacja Szermiercza Łódź 1103.8 0.5
309 James Howard N/A 1101.3 0.6
310 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1100.3 0.5
311 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1098 0.6
312 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1097.7 0.6
313 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 1096.5 0.7
314 2 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1095.7 0.6
315 1 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1095.6 0.9
316 1 Jan Busovsky Triglav 1095.3 1.1
317 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1094.3 0.6
318 1 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 1094 0.8
319 1 Joanna Koprowska Akademia Szermierzy 1093.8 1
320 Daria Iliinykh Golden Falcon 1092.6 0.7
321 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1091.6 0.6
322 Jason Cherches N/A 1090.3 0.6
323 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 1087.5 0.9
324 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1087.1 0.7
325 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1085.9 0.6
326 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1085.6 0.6
327 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1085.2 0.7
328 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1083.2 0.7
329 Pavel Tarasov Klinok 1081.3 0.5
330 Svetlana Beliavtceva Golden Falcon 1081.3 0.5
331 Vasilii Salov Camelot 1081.3 0.5
332 Jason Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 1079.8 0.5
333 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 1078 1
334 Jan Blažek N/A 1077.9 0.7
335 Alexander Craddock Black Flag HEMA 1077.7 0.6
336 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1077.5 0.5
337 Nikita Lukin N/A 1076.2 0.5
338 J.J. Conlon Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1074.9 0.6
339 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1074.7 0.5
340 Dmitrii Shcherbakov Le Renard 1073.2 0.5
341 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1070.6 0.7
342 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1070.1 0.5
343 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1069.6 0.5
344 Vsevolod Kornev N/A 1067.9 0.6
345 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1067.5 0.4
346 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1066.2 0.8
347 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1065.9 0.5
348 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1065.5 0.5
349 Michael Ruhala Treasure Coast Fencing Club 1064.6 0.6
350 1 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1064 0.5
351 1 Emilia Skirmuntt N/A 1064 1
352 Matús Kurian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1062.4 0.6
353 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1059.8 0.6
354 Gabriele Giagnoli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.6 0.5
355 Daniele Pirozzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1058.6 0.5
356 1 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1058.3 0.5
357 1 Viacheslav Vedeneev Children of Fenrir 1058.3 0.7
358 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1057.1 0.5
359 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 1053.8 0.7
360 Maros Kovacik Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1053.4 0.8
361 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1052.7 1.1
362 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 1052.4 0.7
363 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1052.2 0.6
364 Joakim Jonsson Stockholm HEMA 1047.5 0.6
365 Ian Bell N/A 1046 0.6
366 1 Guchev Dmitrii Klinok 1043.1 0.5
367 1 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1042.9 1.1
368 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1042.1 0.5
369 1 Charlie Denton N/A 1039.3 0.5
370 1 Kieran Neale Taunton Longswords 1039.1 0.9
371 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1038.5 0.6
372 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1038.1 0.7
373 Kristin Brumley Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1037.7 0.5
374 Jacob Pemberton Loyal Order of the Sword 1037.4 0.6
375 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1036.3 0.8
376 Chris Hobbs Steel City Historical Fencing 1032.9 0.6
377 Jaron Bernstein Royal Arts Fencing Academy 1032.7 0.7
378 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1031.4 0.5
379 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1031.4 0.5
380 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1031.4 0.5
381 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1029.9 0.5
382 Ryan Neale New York Historical Fencing Association 1025.5 0.7
383 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1023.4 0.7
384 Joris Jacobs Sumus Soldani 1022.8 0.6
385 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1018.2 0.7
386 Andreas Lindegren Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1018.2 0.6
387 Lubomir Peciva Rožnovsky šermirsky klub 1017.3 0.6
388 1 Michail Demidov UKRF 1017.2 0.6
389 1 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1017.2 0.6
390 Emanuele Viotti Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1016.4 0.5
391 1 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1015.8 0.5
392 1 Micha Morales MARS 1015.7 0.6
393 Péter Farago Ars Ensis 1013 0.7
394 Jordan Eyre Academy of Historical Fencing 1009.1 0.7
395 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1009.1 0.7
396 Irina Noskova Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1008.1 0.7
397 Vladimír Bahna Triglav 1006.4 0.7
398 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1005.3 0.6
399 Sergei Babenko Wargentorn 1005.3 0.5
400 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1003.4 0.6
401 Ivan Martos Triglav 1002.9 0.9
402 Celena Tallant University of West Florida Fencing 1002.7 0.6
403 Isaiah Baden-Payne Mid-Atlantic Society for Historic Swordsmanship 1001.4 0.7
404 Stefan Valyi Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 1000.9 0.8
405 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 999.2 0.7
406 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.1 0.5
407 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 999.1 0.5
408 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 998.4 1
409 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 998.2 0.5
410 Denis Davydov HEMA Academy 997.6 0.5
411 Fedin Andrei Camelot 997.6 0.5
412 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 997.3 0.8
413 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 996.9 0.6
414 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 996.8 0.6
415 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.5 0.5
416 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 995.4 0.6
417 Denis Zalogin Fencing Fanatics 994.7 0.5
418 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 994 0.5
419 Evgenii Belov Edinorog 992.4 0.5
420 Alexander Rassadkin White Company 992.4 0.5
421 Pavel Safonov Edinorog 992.2 0.5
422 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 990.5 0.6
423 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 990.4 0.5
424 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.8 0.5
425 Mattia Škulj Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 988.4 0.5
426 Ivan Vasiljev Tramazzone 987.3 0.6
427 1 Adam Marthens N/A 986.6 0.5
428 1 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 986.3 0.5
429 2 Stephen Bourne School of the Sword 986.3 0.9
430 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 986.2 0.5
431 Iurii Shostak N/A 985.5 0.5
432 Antoni Olbrychski Akademia Szermierzy 984.3 0.6
433 Semion Kurdiukov Golden Falcon 980.7 0.5
434 Maria Orlova Golden Falcon 980.7 0.5
435 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 978.5 0.5
436 Matteo Riviello Accademia Romana d'Armi 975.5 0.5
437 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 974.4 0.6
438 Anastasia Matiushina FFC Paladin 974 0.9
439 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 973.7 0.5
440 Martin Volf Škola šermu Paridon 972.7 0.6
441 Simon Laudell Örebro HEMA 971.8 0.7
442 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 970.5 0.7
443 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 969.4 0.7
444 Michael Harrap Academy of Historical Fencing 967.9 0.7
445 Alexander Brindley N/A 965.3 0.6
446 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 965.2 0.5
447 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 963.2 0.5
448 Dorothee Paulekuhn Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 961.7 0.6
449 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 961.6 0.6
450 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 959.2 0.5
451 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 957.8 0.6
452 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 957.3 0.6
453 1 Timofey Matrosov Freifechtergilde 956.9 0.5
454 1 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 956.9 0.6
455 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 956.7 0.5
456 Christopher Treichel N/A 955.7 0.5
457 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 955.6 0.5
458 Darren Dadswell The English Martial Arts Academy 955.1 0.6
459 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 951.8 0.7
460 Laura Ciorba Accademia Romana d'Armi 949.9 0.5
461 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 948.9 0.5
462 Linus Boman Särimner HEMA 947.9 0.7
463 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 947 0.5
464 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 945.4 0.8
465 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 943.8 0.5
466 Brian Stokes Schola San Marco 943.7 0.5
467 Luis Felipe del Castillo Toro Caballeros de Ebano 943.7 0.5
468 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 943.3 0.5
469 Vladimir Isaev Klinok 943.2 0.5
470 Kira Amzarakova N/A 943.2 0.5
471 Adam Gilkes Adelaide Sword Academy 942.8 0.5
472 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 940.2 0.7
473 Michele Zanella Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 938.6 0.5
474 Sergei Shchipanov Fencing Fanatics 938.5 0.5
475 Simai Liu Steel City Historical Fencing 938.1 0.6
476 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 938 0.5
477 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 937.6 0.5
478 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 937.6 0.5
479 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 937.1 0.5
480 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 937.1 0.5
481 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 935.3 0.6
482 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 933.4 0.5
483 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 932.9 0.5
484 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 932.9 0.5
485 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 932.8 0.5
486 1 Kevin Houghton N/A 928.7 0.5
487 1 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 928.7 0.5
488 2 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 928.6 0.7
489 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 928.3 0.5
490 Joshua Bradshaw Southampton Historical Fencing 925.2 0.9
491 Zoë Chandler EHMS 924.9 0.9
492 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 923.9 0.5
493 Pablo Barrera Maza de Plata 921.5 0.5
494 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 920 0.6
495 1 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 918.2 0.6
496 1 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 918.2 0.5
497 2 Ben Leary Cambridge HEMA 918.2 0.7
498 Krzysztof Janus ARMA Poland 917.8 0.7
499 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 917.2 0.6
500 Marcjanna Jelińska Freifechter Wrocław 916 0.7
501 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 914.2 0.4
502 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 912.5 0.8
503 Randi Gingerich University of West Florida Fencing 912.2 0.5
504 Miles Pollard University of West Florida Fencing 912.2 0.5
505 Logan Ledwith Loyal Order of the Sword 912.2 0.5
506 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 909.9 0.8
507 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 909.8 0.6
508 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 909.5 0.6
509 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 909.5 0.6
510 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 906.6 0.5
511 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 904.8 0.5
512 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 903.6 0.5
513 Dmitrii Nikulshin FFC Paladin 900.6 0.5
514 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 898 0.5
515 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 897.4 0.8
516 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 897.1 0.6
517 Steve Chen Loyal Order of the Sword 893.2 0.6
518 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 892.7 0.5
519 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 892.6 0.5
520 Morgan Hedström Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 891.9 0.6
521 Steve Sheets Virginia Academy of Fencing 891.5 0.6
522 Karol Zakrzewski ARMA Poland 889.4 0.6
523 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 887.1 0.5
524 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 887.1 0.5
525 Daniel Krzaczkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 886.4 0.7
526 1 David Menéndez Hurtad Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 886.3 0.6
527 1 Meg Floyd Krieg School 886.2 0.8
528 James Barker School of the Sword 885.1 0.6
529 Mario Eduardo García Torres Elite Fencing Club 884.2 0.6
530 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 883 0.6
531 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 881.7 0.6
532 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 880.4 0.8
533 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 879.1 0.7
534 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 872.3 0.6
535 Patrik Cimprich Michalovský spolok šermiarsky 871.9 0.6
536 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 871.7 0.6
537 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 869.5 0.6
538 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 869.3 0.6
539 Larry Lillard Capital Kunst des Fechtens 866.6 0.6
540 Marianne Torpen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 859.3 0.6
541 Mat Cason Virtus Sword School 859.2 0.6
542 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 856.7 0.9
543 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 856.4 0.5
544 Matīss Baķis HEMA Riga 855.4 0.6
545 Michal Mastalerz ARMA Poland 852.5 0.7
546 Alejandro Cortes-Garcia The Iron Door Collective 851.9 0.9
547 Benjamin Szewczuk La Salle d'Armes Escrime Ancienne 851.6 0.7
548 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 850.8 0.7
549 Phillip Mair School of the Sword 850.6 0.6
550 Nathan Annis Royal Arts Fencing Academy 850 0.6
551 Victor Lavialle AMHE Paris 848.2 0.7
552 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 844 0.5
553 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 844 0.4
554 Olga Ulybina Arkenstone 843.3 0.5
555 Sarah Cooper University of West Florida Fencing 842.7 0.5
556 Christian Esser Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 840 0.6
557 Leigh Rees School of the Sword 839.8 0.6
558 Jennifer Koppe Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 837.4 0.6
559 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 837.2 0.5
560 Igor Iakutov Golden Falcon 835.9 0.5
561 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 834.2 0.6
562 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 833 0.5
563 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 832 0.5
564 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 828.9 0.5
565 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 828.6 0.6
566 Bartosz Grząślewicz ARMA Poland 826.1 0.6
567 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 824.7 0.6
568 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 824 0.5
569 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 823.8 0.5
570 David Whitehead KdF Tonbridge 822.4 0.8
571 Timothy von Gal II Atlanta Freifechter 821.1 0.6
572 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 820 0.5
573 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 819.9 0.6
574 Harry McCusker Portsmouth British Martial Arts Club 818.7 0.7
575 Artem Schapov Golden Falcon 816.4 0.5
576 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 814.9 0.5
577 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 814.7 0.7
578 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.5 0.5
579 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 812.4 0.5
580 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 808.9 0.5
581 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 807.3 0.6
582 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 805.5 0.8
583 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 801.4 0.6
584 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 799.3 0.5
585 Sinan Atamer London Longsword Academy 798.8 0.6
586 Jacob Benden Old Line Historical Swordsmanship 796.7 0.5
587 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 795.6 0.5
588 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 794.6 0.6
589 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 794.4 0.5
590 Wojciech Miga ARMA Poland 794.2 0.5
591 Clint Mendoca N/A 792.8 0.5
592 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 790.6 0.5
593 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 788.4 0.5
594 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 787.3 0.6
595 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 787 0.5
596 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 786 0.6
597 Ian Morley School of the Sword 784 0.6
598 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 782.1 0.9
599 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 781.6 0.5
600 Nick Laing Virtus Sword School 780.6 0.8
601 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 780.1 0.5
602 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 777.3 0.5
603 Helena Bretherton Hay N/A 773.9 0.6
604 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 772.1 0.7
605 Grzegorz Byczkowski Rzeszowska Grupa Fechtunku 769.1 0.6
606 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 765 0.4
607 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 762.4 0.5
608 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 760.8 0.6
609 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 755.1 0.8
610 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 754.9 0.6
611 Mariana López Rodriguez Virginia Academy of Fencing 751 0.7
612 Laura Smedley N/A 749.5 0.5
613 Desiree Healey N/A 744.7 0.5
614 Megan Pajski Triangle Sword Guild 744.7 0.5
615 Olga Vinogradova Golden Falcon 743.5 0.5
616 Natalia Balybina Ultima Ratio Sibir 743.5 0.5
617 1 Joseph Sarunic Adelaide Sword Academy 743 0.5
618 1 Stuart Manahan The School of Historical Fencing 743 0.5
619 2 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 743 0.5
620 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 739.9 0.4
621 Josh Furrate Ordo Procinctus 739.2 0.5
622 Alexander Koptev Scuola Saint George 738.7 0.5
623 Roman Gornostaev Warning Fencing Team 738.7 0.5
624 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 738.3 0.5
625 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 736 0.5
626 James MacDowell N/A 733.8 0.5
627 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 733.3 0.6
628 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 733.1 0.5
629 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.5 0.4
630 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 731.5 0.4
631 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 731.5 0.4
632 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 730.7 0.5
633 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 729 0.5
634 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 728.5 0.5
635 Rafał Szmajda Mordschlag Łódź 727.5 0.7
636 Vittorio Fichera Accademia Romana d'Armi 722.6 0.5
637 Katie Fleming Southampton Historical Fencing 721.6 0.7
638 Joseph Cantore N/A 721.3 0.5
639 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 718.1 0.5
640 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 717.9 0.6
641 Andrei Gordeev Duellatoria Alba 714.9 0.5
642 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 714.4 0.4
643 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 714.4 0.4
644 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 714.4 0.4
645 Tatiana Mandakova Klub šermu Trenčín 713.2 0.5
646 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 712.2 0.5
647 Leonard Kube Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 708.8 0.6
648 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 708.7 0.5
649 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 700.4 0.6
650 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 689.2 0.5
651 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 661.1 0.5
652 Arsenii Kalinovich True Edge Academy of Swordsmanship 654.5 0.5
653 Sofia Makarova Golden Falcon 651.3 0.5
654 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 639 0.5
655 Joseph Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 629 0.7
656 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 626.8 0.7
657 Aaron Daniels Southampton Historical Fencing 617.6 0.6