Rapier and Dagger (Mixed, Steel) - June 2017

Previous month Next month
RankNameNationalityClubWeighted ratingConfidence
1 Piermarco Terminiello School of the Sword 1946.1 32
2 Martin Belcredi vlček Škola Šermu Brno 1790.6 1.2
3 Kristofer Stanson Stockholms Stigmän 1754 8.1
4 Sergey Volkov White Company 1731.8 0.8
5 Francesco Lodà Accademia Romana d'Armi 1731.3 1.2
6 1 Victor Harder Hesel Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1704.3 20.5
7 1 Martin Janičina Žoldnieri 1700.7 1
8 Kirill Danilov White Company 1678.3 1.1
9 Martin Fabian Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1672.8 1
10 Andrey Muzurin Tramazzone 1667 0.7
11 1 Alexander Makarov Waterloo Sparring Group 1652.6 28.7
12 1 Kristine Konsmo Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1624.8 1.7
13 Rob Runacres The Renaissance Sword Club 1599.2 1.4
14 Axel Pettersson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1589.6 1.3
15 1 Andreas Isaksson Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1581.8 1.3
16 1 Toby Hall New York Historical Fencing Association 1580.4 1.1
17 Evgeniy Volodkov White Company 1565.9 1.1
18 Dennis Ljungqvist Kungshamns Historiska Fäktskola 1562 1.3
19 Ben Floyd Krieg School 1537.4 1
20 Marcin Bialek Akademia Broni 1534.2 1.3
21 Tim Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 1520.7 0.9
22 Hans Jörnlind Gamla Stans Fäktskola 1511.5 1.3
23 Tim Davis Krieg School 1506.8 1.1
24 Anton Kohutovič Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1504.3 0.9
25 Reinis Rinka The Academy of Historical Arts 1491.6 1.1
26 Marco Pavanello ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1485.7 0.8
27 Danilo Quibrino I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1481.8 0.7
28 Marcus Lewis Atlanta Freifechter 1478.1 0.9
29 Rafal Kalus Akademia Szermierzy 1476.3 0.7
30 Benedetto Antonio Colombo Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1474.5 0.7
31 Dmitry Gibadullin UKRF 1474.1 0.9
32 Szczepan Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1473 0.9
33 1 Bystrík Holeček Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1464.6 1.1
34 1 Adam Simmons Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1462.1 0.8
35 1 Lars Harald Gathe Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1460.3 1.3
36 1 Giulio Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1460.1 0.8
37 1 Lee Smith Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1451.8 0.8
38 1 Tom Matthews Krieg School 1448 0.9
39 6 Håvard Eidheim Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1447.2 20.8
40 Nathan Grepares Sword to Sword 1443.9 0.7
41 Alexey Trekin MIPT Historical Simulation Club 1441.2 0.6
42 Mckenzie Ewing Atlanta Freifechter 1440.5 1.1
43 Alexander Ryabov Children of Fenrir 1431.9 0.6
44 Stephen Howell The Renaissance Sword Club 1424 1
45 Massimiliano Moscatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 1420.1 0.7
46 Kristian Ruokonen EHMS 1418.5 1
47 Dalibor Borek Belfín Digladior 1415.7 1
48 Mika Keskitalo Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1406.5 0.6
49 Filip Łakomy Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1400.6 0.9
50 Travis Mayott Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1398.9 0.8
51 Heiko Meckbach Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1398.1 0.6
52 Evgeniy Pleshakov UKRF 1385.2 0.8
53 Paolo Urgesi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1382.9 0.6
54 1 Grzegorz Brzeziński Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 1382 0.6
55 1 Andrej Janičina Žoldnieri 1381.8 1.1
56 27 Patrik Jarenius Stockholms Stigmän 1377.3 65
57 1 Leoš Malec Škola Šermu Brno 1376.2 1.2
58 1 Matthew Crane School of the Sword 1374.1 1.1
59 1 Martin Tibenský Trnavský Šermiarsky Cech 1370.1 0.9
60 1 Viacheslav Kirienko Garda 1369.9 0.6
61 1 Magnus Lundborg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1362.1 5.2
62 6 Björn Carlander Stockholms Stigmän 1355.9 17.4
63 2 Peter Hutar Žoldnieri 1351 0.8
64 2 Maciej Kwiek ARMA Poland 1346.8 0.7
65 2 Douglas Bostic Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1344.7 0.7
66 2 Mikko Niittyvuopio Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1343.7 0.5
67 2 Sam Ross Krieg School 1342 0.9
68 2 Michal Kajaba EtCetera 1341.9 0.8
69 2 Wesley Higginbotham Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1340.6 0.6
70 1 Aleksander Dynarek Mordschlag Łódź 1336 0.8
71 1 Aleksei Elistratov Arkenstone 1332.5 0.7
72 1 Sean Franklin Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1332.1 0.7
73 1 Sam Brennan Booth London Historical Fencing Club 1327.3 0.9
74 1 Christopher Dyer Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1326.5 0.8
75 1 Heiko Schwartz Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1326 0.6
76 1 Pavel Burlak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1324.5 0.7
77 1 Dmitrii Fomenko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1323.4 0.6
78 1 Vadim Polyuga UKRF 1321.1 0.9
79 Daniel Lopez Varela 100Tolos HEMA 1317.2 0.6
80 2 Andrei Skrynko Ultima Ratio Sibir 1317 0.8
81 1 Joshua Gilbrech Albuquerque Sword Labs 1316.7 0.8
82 1 Aaron Karnuta Denver Historical Fencing Academy 1316.1 1
83 1 Paul Kartage Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1312.2 0.6
84 293 Apollon Makropoulos School of the Sword 1308.9 506.6
85 1 Rory Merrall-Wyre The Renaissance Sword Club 1304.9 1
86 1 Wayne Canne Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1302.7 0.7
87 1 Christopher Nelson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1296.3 0.7
88 1 Viacheslav Koptev Ultima Ratio Sibir 1295.5 0.8
89 1 Stefano Ciamei Accademia Romana d'Armi 1293.7 0.6
90 1 Dustin Reagan Redlands Fencing Center 1287.7 0.6
91 1 Robert Gonia Virginia Academy of Fencing 1283.8 0.7
92 1 Artur Augustyniak Academy of Historical Fencing 1282.1 0.7
93 1 Gregal Vissers Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1281.2 1.2
94 1 Alexander Kotarakos New Hampshire Kunst des Fechtens 1277.8 0.5
95 1 Pavel Böhm Bellátor 1277.3 0.9
96 1 Jaroslav Nohava Škola Šermu Brno 1277.2 1
97 1 Vladimir Pogrebniak Ultima Ratio Sibir 1273.2 0.7
98 1 Houston Nguyen Atlanta Freifechter 1270 0.5
99 1 Chrysovalantis Tampakakis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1262.2 0.5
100 1 Gábor Magát Ars Ensis 1261 0.8
101 1 Stanisław Nagórski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1260.4 0.6
102 1 Aleksander Frydrych Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1260.4 0.6
103 1 Paolo Gianni Accademia Romana d'Armi 1260 0.9
104 1 Raffaele Ventura Accademia Romana d'Armi 1255.7 0.7
105 1 Jaroslaw Kokot Akademia Szermierzy 1254.1 0.8
106 1 Zachary Springer Schola St. George 1253.7 0.5
107 1 Matúš Žuffa Škola Šermu Brno 1252.2 1
108 1 Bill Grandy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1249.7 0.7
109 1 Alberto Bomprezzi Asociación Española de Esgrima Antigua 1248.8 0.5
110 1 Dmitriy Usoltsev Golden Falcon 1246.9 0.6
111 1 Mikhail Danshin Canto Spada 1245.8 0.6
112 1 Alexey Perkov Tramazzone 1243.2 0.5
113 1 Clifford Curry Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1242.2 0.6
114 62 Aaron Pynenberg Wisconsin Historical Fencing Association 1241.3 120.8
115 2 Tom Karnuta Krieg School 1239.9 1.1
116 2 John Patterson Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1238.1 0.5
117 2 Tomáš Sucha Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1235.1 1.1
118 2 James Roberts Medieval Armed Combat Society 1232.9 0.6
119 2 Manuel Alvarez Vilariño Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1232.8 0.5
120 2 Nathan Wallace Ohio Historical Free Fencers 1229 0.6
121 2 Jakub Pospichal Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1227.3 0.9
122 2 Andrei Kachanov No Name 1226.9 0.7
123 2 Przemyslaw Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 1226.8 0.7
124 2 Martin Csiba Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1224.2 0.9
125 2 Lauren Hanson New York Historical Fencing Association 1224.1 0.7
126 2 Grzegorz Sarna Akademia Szermierzy 1221.7 0.7
127 2 Matt Galas N/A 1220.2 0.5
128 2 George Livermore The 1595 Club 1216 0.6
129 1 Joshua Davis School of the Sword 1211.1 1
130 1 Thomas Nyløkken Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1209.3 0.7
131 Sergey Kultaev Freifechtergilde 1207.7 0.5
132 2 Kevin Comer Virginia Academy of Fencing 1207.5 0.8
133 1 Peter Hansson-Silva Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1205.3 0.7
134 1 Sergei Iakovlev Challenge 1201.2 0.6
135 1 Silvio Ciri Accademia Romana d'Armi 1197.4 0.5
136 1 Jeremy Heath School of the Sword 1194.4 0.5
137 1 Piotr Przanowski Bractwo Szermiercze 1191.4 0.6
138 1 Clayton Willets Virginia Academy of Fencing 1190.7 0.6
139 72 Anastasios Triantafyllou Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 1187.3 113.8
140 2 Roberto Martinez-Loyo Elite Fencing Club 1187 0.7
141 148 Roni Perkiö EHMS 1186.6 233.9
142 3 Jay Maxwell School of the Sword 1186 0.6
143 3 Luca De Franceschi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1185.8 0.5
144 3 Vladimír Šeliga Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1184.3 0.8
145 3 Jan Schäfer Schwertspiel Dresden 1181.7 0.6
146 3 Marek Helman ARMA Poland 1181.7 0.6
147 3 Piotr Ptaszny Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1181.7 0.6
148 3 Mateusz Michalczyk Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1181.7 0.6
149 22 Jonas Eriksson Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1179.8 33.2
150 4 Andreas Pavlidis Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1178.4 0.6
151 4 Rory Cullen Triangle Sword Guild 1176.6 0.5
152 4 Ondřej Šauša Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1171.8 1.1
153 4 Tony Huang Blood and Iron Martial Arts 1170.2 0.6
154 4 Jay Voris Tucson Historic Fencing Club 1169.5 0.6
155 4 Mateusz Fornal Fencing Arts 1167.8 0.6
156 4 Andreas Aronsson Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 1165.3 0.9
157 4 Łukasz Dąbrowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 1164.1 0.9
158 4 Michael Prendergast Dun in Mara 1163.9 0.8
159 4 Vyacheslav Kalashnikov Le Renard 1163.5 0.6
160 4 Lukasz Ejtel Fencing Arts 1162.5 0.6
161 4 Jason Bonner The Renaissance Sword Club 1160.4 0.9
162 4 Silvia Tomassetti Accademia Romana d'Armi 1159.4 0.8
163 3 Ruslan Urazbahtin Le Renard 1157.6 0.8
164 5 Andrej Kákoš Žoldnieri 1157.4 1
165 4 Jacques Blomme De Hallebardiers 1155.3 0.5
166 4 Mikhail Rekhtin Men With Swords 1152.3 0.5
167 Sebastian Wendt Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 1150
168 5 Pietro Bruzzi Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1142.6 0.5
169 5 Tomasz Kraśnicki Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1142.4 0.6
170 5 Enrica Angiolini Accademia Romana d'Armi 1137.9 0.6
171 5 Alessandro Christiani ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 1136 0.7
172 5 Epameinondas Tzanikopoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1134.1 0.5
173 5 William Bergman Virginia Academy of Fencing 1131 0.6
174 5 Simai Liu Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1129.7 0.5
175 5 Miloš Gregor Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 1129 0.6
176 5 Sean Jauss Virtus Sword School 1127.2 0.6
177 5 James Harvey Grant Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1124.9 0.6
178 5 Robin Hillestrøm Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1123.2 0.7
179 5 Matteo D'Uffizi Accademia Romana d'Armi 1123.1 0.5
180 5 Kenneth Johansen Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1121.4 0.4
181 4 Brendon Beatty Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 1119.8 0.5
182 4 Brigt Ove Vaage Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1118.9 0.5
183 4 Robin Linander Stockholms Stigmän 1117.5 0.7
184 4 Iman Muttardy Virginia Academy of Fencing 1117.2 0.7
185 4 Kit Smith N/A 1116.5 0.6
186 4 Kalle Kylmänen EHMS 1115.4 0.6
187 4 Kaitlin McCall Krieg School 1114.3 0.7
188 12 Damian Matuszewski Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 1112.4 21.3
189 5 Robert Weston Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1111.2 0.6
190 5 Stefano Amelotti Accademia I Duellanti 1108.2 0.5
191 5 Igor Polovnev Uslovno-prikladnoe fechtovanie 1107 0.5
192 5 Marek Bukovský Zlínské sermírské spolecnosti 1106.5 0.9
193 5 Kasper Aase Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 1104.8 0.6
194 5 Bryan Poppenhausen Sword to Sword 1104.7 0.6
195 5 Ivan Martos Triglav 1104.3 0.6
196 5 Kamil Jadczak Mordschlag Łódź 1102.6 0.6
197 5 Joseph Lilly Virginia Academy of Fencing 1101 0.6
198 5 Peter Máté Triglav 1100.5 0.9
199 4 Magnus Sonne Nielsen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1096 0.7
200 6 Fredrik Dillner Stockholmspolisens Idrottsförening Fäktning 1095.8 0.9
201 5 Evgenii Shibeev Challenge 1095.4 0.5
202 5 Adam Mlodozeniec Akademia Szermierzy 1093.1 0.7
203 5 Casper Ellestad-Andersen Triangle Sword Guild 1092.9 0.6
204 5 Šimon Krajčo Žoldnieri 1092.4 0.6
205 4 Sergey Vasiliev Golden Falcon 1086.8 0.6
206 4 Maxim Rudenskiy N/A 1084.5 0.5
207 4 Emma Teichmann School of the Sword 1083.2 0.5
208 4 Richard Marsden Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 1080.5 0.5
209 4 Peter Klatte Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 1079.8 0.5
210 4 Antoni Heba Akademia Broni 1079 0.7
211 4 Myles Cupp South Coast Swords 1075.7 0.7
212 4 Nikolay Malyshev Hello Kitty 1075.7 0.5
213 4 Brent Lambell Drei Wunder Wma 1075.1 0.5
214 4 Maria Makarova Waterloo Sparring Group 1072.7 0.9
215 3 Alexey Vaganov Tramazzone 1071.4 0.5
216 3 James Klock Company of St. Jude 1071.1 0.5
217 3 Jeppe Ammitzbøll Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1069.6 0.5
218 3 Andreas Ståhlberg Örebro HEMA 1066.8 0.6
219 3 Mikhail Moskvin Arkenstone 1064.2 0.5
220 3 Pavel Andreev Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 1062.4 0.5
221 3 David Rowe Virginia Academy of Fencing 1059.5 0.9
222 3 Mikhail Krupinevich Imperium Gladium 1059.4 0.7
223 43 Markus Koivisto EHMS 1058.4 68.6
224 4 Lars Lykta Stockholms Stigmän 1053.5 0.8
225 4 Mikhail Bakir FFC Paladin 1051.9 0.5
226 4 Daniele Romeo Accademia Romana d'Armi 1049.7 0.5
227 4 Mattia Skuly Sala d'Arme Achille Marozzo 1049.6 0.5
228 4 Lynette Nusbacher School of the Sword 1047.5 0.5
229 4 Henry Vilhunen School of European Swordsmanship 1046.6 0.6
230 4 Michal Grabowski Akademia Szermierzy 1046.1 0.7
231 4 Malcolm Ponte Virginia Academy of Fencing 1045.3 0.7
232 4 Kamil Wawruch Akademia Szermierzy 1043 0.7
233 4 Aleksei Burkat Academy of Medieval Fencing and Culture 1042.6 0.5
234 4 Alexander Nechiporenko Children of Fenrir 1037.9 0.5
235 4 Alexander Welling Turngemeinde Münster 1037.4 0.6
236 4 Konrad Kandulski Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1037.4 0.6
237 4 Jerzy Miklaszewski Silkfencing Team 1037.4 0.6
238 4 Mateusz Grzęda Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 1037.3 0.6
239 52 Periklis Theodoropoulos Academy of Hoplomachia S.C. 1030.7 81.2
240 5 Pierluca Provenzani Accademia Romana d'Armi 1029.9 0.5
241 5 Adrian Faulkner School of the Sword 1026.9 0.7
242 5 Kiana Shurkin Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 1026.5 0.6
243 5 Federica Carfagna Accademia Romana d'Armi 1019.9 0.6
244 5 Tony Hillerson Krieg School 1016.8 0.7
245 5 Gabriele Vozza I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 1014.8 0.6
246 5 Matteo Filippa Accademia I Duellanti 1011.8 0.6
247 5 Henry Kenyon Virginia Academy of Fencing 1011.5 0.8
248 5 Michaelangelo Reina Capital Kunst des Fechtens 1009.8 0.6
249 5 Witold Zabłocki Poznańska Grupa Fechtunku Salut 1007.9 0.8
250 5 Daniel Fraj Bellátor 1006.7 0.7
251 5 Philip Kræn Andersen Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 1005.1 0.6
252 5 Ignacio González Garcia N/A 1004.1 0.6
253 5 Carlos Torres Rodríguez Esgrima Antiga Pontevedra 1003.3 0.5
254 5 Damián Troncoso Saavedra Sala Viguesa de Esgrima Antiga 1001.6 0.6
255 5 Valerio Angelucci Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.5 0.5
256 5 André Hajjar Sesé Associació Esgrima Antiga Catalunya Central 1001.3 0.5
257 5 Francesco Baselice Accademia Romana d'Armi 1001.1 0.5
258 5 Gianpaolo Panetta Accademia Romana d'Armi 999.7 0.5
259 5 Sebastian Kiszka Fechtschule Gdańsk 996.7 0.6
260 5 Vito Maglie I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 996.6 0.4
261 5 Michael Heinemann Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 996 0.5
262 5 Stephen Clement N/A 995.6 0.6
263 5 Leonardo Di Bartolomei Accademia Romana d'Armi 995.5 0.5
264 5 Christian Trosclair Système d’Armes, New Orleans 993.4 0.6
265 5 Gabriele Testa Accademia Romana d'Armi 992.4 0.6
266 5 Evgenii Petrov Golden Falcon 992 0.5
267 5 Adam Marthens N/A 991.8 0.5
268 5 Nathan Weston Athena School of Arms 991.7 0.5
269 5 Iurii Shostak N/A 991.4 0.5
270 5 Riccardo Quirico Accademia Romana d'Armi 989.7 0.5
271 4 Dave Kaufman New York Historical Fencing Association 987.4 0.5
272 4 Vitaliy Kuznetsov Men With Swords 987.2 0.4
273 4 Gleb Smetanin Challenge 983.8 0.5
274 4 Martin Volf Škola Šermu Brno 979.5 0.6
275 4 Leonardo Timmi Accademia Romana d'Armi 979.4 0.5
276 4 Šimon Achberger Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 978.6 0.6
277 4 Germano Galeandro I Cavalieri de li Terre Tarantine 976.9 0.5
278 4 James Darling Virginia Academy of Fencing 975.3 0.8
279 4 Ilia Gnezdilov Golden Falcon 974.3 0.5
280 4 Jan Busovsky Triglav 972.5 0.8
281 3 Karen Bishop Virginia Academy of Fencing 968.8 0.5
282 5 Cor Kronenburg Zwaard & Steen 968.6 0.6
283 4 Szymon Sitko Silkfencing Team 965.3 0.6
284 4 Isaiah Baden-Payne N/A 964.8 0.6
285 4 Darren McGlinchey Krieg School 964.4 0.6
286 4 Iuliia Pichugina Ultima Ratio Sibir 963.6 0.6
287 4 Gindi Wauchope The School of Historical Fencing 962.7 0.5
288 4 Yiannis Morfonios Coriolanos HEMA Team 962.1 0.5
289 4 Karl Bolle Capital Kunst des Fechtens 961 0.5
290 4 Daniel Daugherty Virginia Academy of Fencing 958.5 0.5
291 4 Zoë Chandler EHMS 957.1 0.9
292 Fragkiskos Sourpis Coriolanos HEMA Team 953
293 5 Kirill Iakovlev Challenge 952.5 0.5
294 4 Mikhail Voronov Golden Forests 950 0.5
295 3 Nicola Schifino ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 949 0.5
296 3 Gillian Abineri Schola St. George 948.7 0.5
297 6 Enrico Marantidis Malta Historical Fencing Association 948.4 9.8
298 3 Manuel Mazzatelli Accademia Romana d'Armi 943.2 0.5
299 3 Kirill Dvoriakov Golden Forests 942.8 0.5
300 3 Maria Zvonareva Golden Forests 942.8 0.5
301 3 Mikhail Aronov Ultima Ratio Sibir 942.3 0.5
302 3 John Durish Capital Kunst des Fechtens 942.3 0.5
303 3 Jonathan Shores Atlanta Freifechter 941.8 0.4
304 3 Christopher Desplas Ordo Procinctus 941.7 0.6
305 3 Mario Andrea Vattani Accademia Romana d'Armi 938.9 0.5
306 2 Alexander Mironov Le Renard 938 0.5
307 2 Andrey Kozlov FFC Paladin 938 0.5
308 2 Peter Brusseau Virginia Academy of Fencing 935.9 0.7
309 2 Kevin Houghton N/A 933.8 0.5
310 2 Tanya Smith Rogue Fencing 933.8 0.5
311 2 Brian Frick Kron Martial Arts 933.3 0.5
312 2 Josefin Bohman Örnsköldsviks Kampsportsförening 930 0.6
313 2 Christoper Nava Delgado Elite Fencing Club 929.7 0.5
314 2 Joseph Ceirante New York Historical Fencing Association 928.7 0.7
315 2 Piotr Malinowski Toruńska Szkoła Fechtunku 924.5 0.6
316 2 Anastasia Miroshnikova N/A 923.8 0.6
317 2 Daniel Flokenes Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 923.8 0.5
318 2 Christoffer Warelius EHMS 920.9 0.8
319 2 Trond-Helge Lie Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 919.1 0.5
320 2 Szabolcs Waldmann Ars Ensis 915.6 0.6
321 2 Jouni Alanärä Oulun Miekkailuseura 915.6 0.6
322 2 Davide Morleo Sala d'arme dell'Appeso 915.1 0.5
323 2 Meg Floyd Krieg School 912.4 0.8
324 2 Michael Sachse Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 912.2 0.5
325 2 Denis Voloshin Arkenstone 909.5 0.5
326 2 Gaelen Cox Krieg School 903.9 0.6
327 2 Walker Skaggs Virginia Academy of Fencing 903.5 0.5
328 2 Minhduc Kenny Phan Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 898.8 0.5
329 2 Vladislav Iliin Children of Fenrir 898.1 0.5
330 2 Jacob Kelly Pennsylvania Klopffechters 896.5 0.5
331 2 Tamás Kiss Ars Ensis 896 0.8
332 2 Filip Marszalek Rebel Fencing Szkoła Szermierki Klasycznej 893.2 0.6
333 2 Kamil Szaj ARMA Poland 893.2 0.6
334 40 Mattias Andersson Gävle HEMA 892.9 54.6
335 3 Rickard Waern Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 892.4 0.6
336 3 Henry McLemore Virginia Academy of Fencing 891.2 0.5
337 3 Keith Cotter-Reilly Atlanta Freifechter 889.9 0.7
338 3 Josh Parise Broken Plow Western Martial Arts 888.9 0.7
339 3 Stewart Hotston School of the Sword 886.6 0.5
340 3 Alaa Bartley Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 878.6 0.6
341 2 Fran Terminiello School of the Sword 876.3 0.6
342 4 Pawel Mamelka Mordschlag Łódź 876.3 0.6
343 3 Lukáš Matuška Digladior 875.7 0.6
344 3 Agnieszka Wiszniewska-Matyszkiel Akademia Szermierzy 875.3 0.6
345 3 Rebecca Boyd Second Intent Fencing 861.9 0.5
346 2 Elena Bortot Accademia Romana d'Armi 861.1 0.5
347 4 Per Magnus Haaland Malmö Historiska Fäktskola 861.1 0.7
348 3 Lech Ciszkiewicz Academy of Historical Fencing 855.6 0.5
349 3 Tim Hall Virginia Academy of Fencing 848.8 0.4
350 3 Demid Abramkin Ultima Ratio Sibir 842.4 0.5
351 3 Bonifác Ormosi Ars Ensis 841.1 0.6
352 3 Oleg Chernyatin N/A 838.1 0.5
353 3 Victoria Chudinov Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 836.3 0.6
354 3 Benjamin Hole The Renaissance Sword Club 835.3 0.6
355 3 Martin Kocisko Klub šermu Trenčín 834.9 0.6
356 3 Susan Buzzard Athena School of Arms 834.5 0.5
357 3 Lisa Losito Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 831.8 0.6
358 3 Agostino Punturi Accademia Romana d'Armi 830.9 0.6
359 Adam Labropoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 829.5
360 4 Henry Roger-Jones Academy of Historical Fencing 829.3 0.5
361 4 Rick Long Omaha Kunst des Fechtens 828.9 0.7
362 4 Petter Karlsson Gothenburg Historical Fencing School 827.5 0.6
363 4 Alessia Naglieri Accademia Romana d'Armi 826.1 0.5
364 4 Andrea Lucchesi Accademia Romana d'Armi 823.9 0.5
365 4 Sasha Casucci New York Historical Fencing Association 817.9 0.5
366 4 Johan Dahlberg Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 817.5 0.6
367 4 Luisa Fedato Accademia Romana d'Armi 816.9 0.5
368 4 Dario De Judicibus Accademia Romana d'Armi 815 0.5
369 4 Omar Quintero Virginia Academy of Fencing 814.5 0.5
370 4 Alena Rybanská Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 814.2 0.8
371 4 Giulia Del Vecchio Accademia Romana d'Armi 812.7 0.4
372 4 Chiara Fiumi Accademia Romana d'Armi 811.3 0.5
373 4 Petr Vasiliev Golden Falcon 811.2 0.5
374 4 Julia Mihalyiova Københavns Historiske Fægteklub 811.1 0.6
375 4 Timo Ryttäri EHMS 809.2 0.6
376 4 Carlo Parisi ASD Scherma Storica Pavia 807 0.5
377 4 Sara Gianotto Accademia Romana d'Armi 805 0.5
378 4 Emilia Skirmuntt N/A 804.2 0.5
379 4 Mariana López Rodriguez Academia Kanan 804.1 0.5
380 4 Kamil Kazelle Škola Šermu Brno 802.9 0.6
381 3 Patrizio Tratzi Accademia Romana d'Armi 799.1 0.5
382 3 Clint Mendoca N/A 798.8 0.5
383 3 Dmitrii Shchegolev Destreza 795.9 0.5
384 3 Andrej Valacsay Bratislavský šermiarsky spolok 794.3 0.5
385 3 Jacek Sworowski ARMA Poland 793.9 0.6
386 3 Brian Cox Virginia Academy of Fencing 793.7 0.6
387 3 Mikhail Nelubin Stroganov`s Army 792.6 0.6
388 3 Ian Morley School of the Sword 790.3 0.6
389 3 Antoine Coudre Garde des Temps Jadis 787.6 0.5
390 3 Evgenii Karnaukhov Arkenstone 785.7 0.5
391 3 Charissa Eagy Virginia Academy of Fencing 784.7 0.6
392 3 Elizabeth Atkinson Albuquerque Sword Labs 782.7 0.5
393 3 Jürg Gassmann Artes Certaminis 782.2 0.7
394 3 Petter Haaland Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 778.6 0.7
395 3 Eleonora Carchia Accademia Romana d'Armi 770.7 0.4
396 3 RJ Hebner Phoenix Society of Historical Swordsmanship 769.9 0.5
397 3 Andrew Magee Triangle Sword Guild 767.8 0.5
398 3 Ola Sjölander Uppsala Historiska Fäktskola 763.6 0.6
399 3 Kazimierz Szadkowski Fechtschule Gdańsk 761.8 0.6
400 3 David Morgan Atlanta Freifechter 761.5 0.5
401 3 Bence László Tarr Ars Ensis 760.2 0.8
402 3 Jörn Range Historisches Schwertfechten Nordhessen 744.7 0.5
403 3 Leslie Leiva Accademia Romana d'Armi 744.6 0.4
404 3 Alessia Ciampalini Accademia Romana d'Armi 743.5 0.5
405 3 Georgios Klagkos Meandros HEMA Team Piraeus 741.6 0.5
406 3 Maria Romanyuk Men With Swords 738.3 0.5
407 3 Bob Watts Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.1 0.4
408 3 Daniel Ramos Virginia Academy of Fencing 736.1 0.4
409 3 Paulo Negro Maryland Kunst des Fechtens 736.1 0.4
410 3 Anatolii Berelekhis Challenge 734.7 0.5
411 3 Truls Kultorp Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 734.5 0.5
412 3 John Knoch Kron Martial Arts 733.6 0.5
413 3 David Dixon Medieval Armed Combat Society 724.1 0.5
414 3 Marguerite Lacroix La Confrérie de la Corneille 719.4 0.5
415 3 Federico Todaro Accademia Romana d'Armi 719.4 0.5
416 3 Jens Gunnarsson Stockholm HEMA 719.4 0.5
417 3 Øystein Risan Borgersen Fekteklubben Frie Duellister 706.6 0.6
418 3 Pavel Martynets FFC Paladin 704.7 0.5
419 3 Maximilien He Waterloo Sparring Group 666.1 0.5
420 3 Rebecca Glass New York Historical Fencing Association 651.1 0.6
421 3 Josh Yeager Capital Kunst des Fechtens 647.2 0.6
422 Tassos Tassopoulos Coriolanos HEMA Team 644.5